Anzahl der Einträge in dieser Kategorie: 184.
Artikel
Csata, Enikő ,
Casacci, Luca Pietro ,
Ruther, Joachim ,
Bernadou, Abel ,
Heinze, Jürgen und
Markó, Bálint
(2023)
Non-lethal fungal infection could reduce aggression towards strangers in ants.
Communications Biology 6, art.no.183.
Tsang, Chandler T.T. ,
Schubart, Christoph D.,
Chu, Ka Hou ,
Ng, Peter K.L. und
Tsang, Ling Ming
(2022)
Molecular phylogeny of Thoracotremata crabs (Decapoda, Brachyura): Toward adopting monophyletic superfamilies, invasion history into terrestrial habitats and multiple origins of symbiosis.
Molecular Phylogenetics and Evolution 177, S. 107596.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Kleemann, J.,
Koo, H.,
Hensen, I.,
Mendieta-Leiva, G. ,
Kahnt, B.,
Kurze, C.,
Inclan, D.J.,
Cuenca, P.,
Noh, J.K.,
Hoffmann, M.H.,
Factos, A.,
Lehnert, M.,
Lozano, P. und
Fürst, C.
(2022)
Priorities of action and research for the protection of biodiversity and ecosystem services in continental Ecuador.
Biological Conservation 265, S. 109404.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Lage-Rupprecht, Vanessa,
Zhou, Li,
Bianchini, Gaia,
Aghvami, S. Sara,
Mueller, Max,
Rózsa, Balázs,
Sassoè-Pognetto, Marco und
Egger, Veronica
(2020)
Presynaptic NMDARs cooperate with local spikes toward GABA release from the reciprocal olfactory bulb granule cell spine.
eLife 9 (e63737), S. 1-27.
Giehr, Julia ,
Wallner, Jennifer,
Senninger, Lisa,
Ruhland, Katja,
Krüger, Theresa und
Heinze, Jürgen
(2020)
Substantial direct fitness gains of workers in a highly eusocial ant.
Molecular Ecology 29 (19), S. 3720-3730.
Rodríguez, Laura R.,
Lapeña, Tamara,
Calap-Quintana, Pablo,
Moltó, María Dolores,
Gonzalez-Cabo, Pilar und
Navarro Langa, Juan Antonio
(2020)
Antioxidant Therapies and Oxidative Stress in Friedreich’s Ataxia: The Right Path or Just a Diversion?
Antioxidants 9 (8), S. 664.
Zoicas, Iulia ,
Mühle, Christiane,
Schmidtner, Anna K.,
Gulbins, Erich,
Neumann, Inga D. und
Kornhuber, Johannes
(2020)
Anxiety and Depression Are Related to Higher Activity of Sphingolipid Metabolizing Enzymes in the Rat Brain.
Cells 9 (5), S. 1239.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Wolf, Reinhard,
Heisenberg, Martin,
Brembs, Björn,
Waddell, Scott,
Mishra, Aditi ,
Kehrer, Abigail und
Simenson, Angelynn
(2020)
Memory, anticipation, action – working with Troy D. Zars.
Journal of Neurogenetics 34 (1), S. 9-20.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Gryksa, Katharina,
Mittmann, Laura,
Bauer, Angelika,
Peterlik, Daniel,
Flor, Peter J.,
Uschold-Schmidt, Nicole und
Bosch, Oliver J.
(2020)
Metabotropic glutamate receptor subtype 7 controls maternal care, maternal motivation and maternal aggression in mice.
Genes, Brain and Behavior 19, e12627.
Rodríguez, Laura R.,
Calap-Quintana, Pablo,
Lapeña-Luzón, Tamara,
Pallardó, Federico V.,
Schneuwly, Stephan,
Navarro, Juan A. und
Gonzalez-Cabo, Pilar
(2020)
Oxidative stress modulates rearrangement of endoplasmic reticulum-mitochondria contacts and calcium dysregulation in a Friedreich's ataxia model.
Redox Biology 37, S. 101762.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Pandamooz, Sareh,
Jafari, Arman ,
Salehi, Mohammad S.,
Jurek, Benjamin ,
Ahmadiani, Abolhassan,
Safari, Anahid,
Hassanajili, Shadi,
Borhani‐Haghighi, Afshin,
Dianatpour, Mehdi,
Niknejad, Hassan,
Azarpira, Negar und
Dargahi, Leila
(2020)
Substrate stiffness affects the morphology and gene expression of epidermal neural crest stem cells in a short term culture.
Biotechnology and Bioengineering 117 (2), S. 305-317.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Shahdadi, Adnan,
Davie, Peter J. F.,
Rahayu, Dwi Listyo und
Schubart, Christoph D.
(2020)
The synonymy of Parasesarma foresti (Rahayu & Davie, 2002) with P. indiarum (Tweedie, 1940) (Decapoda, Brachyura, Sesarmidae).
Crustaceana 93 (7), S. 793-801.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Anpilov, Sergey,
Shemesh, Yair,
Eren, Noa ,
Harony-Nicolas, Hala,
Benjamin, Asaf,
Dine, Julien,
Oliveira, Vinícius Elias de Moura ,
Forkosh, Oren,
Karamihalev, Stoyo ,
Hüttl, Rosa-Eva,
Feldman, Noa,
Berger, Ryan,
Dagan, Avi,
Chen, Gal,
Neumann, Inga D.,
Wagner, Shlomo,
Yizhar, Ofer und
Chen, Alon
(2020)
Wireless Optogenetic Stimulation of Oxytocin Neurons in a Semi-natural Setup Dynamically Elevates Both Pro-social and Agonistic Behaviors.
Neuron 107 (4), 644-655.e7.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Schmidtner, Anna K.,
Slattery, David A. ,
Gläsner, Joachim,
Hiergeist, Andreas ,
Gryksa, Katharina,
Malik, Victoria A.,
Hellmann-Regen, Julian,
Heuser, Isabella,
Baghai, Thomas C.,
Gessner, André,
Rupprecht, Rainer,
Di Benedetto, Barbara und
Neumann, Inga D.
(2019)
Minocycline alters behavior, microglia and the gut microbiome in a trait-anxiety-dependent manner.
Translational Psychiatry 9 (1), S. 223.
Parvizi, Elaheh,
Keikhosravi, Alireza ,
Naderloo, Reza,
Solhjouy‐Fard, Samaneh,
Sheibak, Farahnaz und
Schubart, Christoph D.
(2019)
Phylogeography of Potamon ibericum (Brachyura: Potamidae) identifies Quaternary glacial refugia within the Caucasus biodiversity hot spot.
Ecology and Evolution 9 (8), S. 4749-4759.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Pârvulescu, Lucian ,
Pérez‐Moreno, Jorge L.,
Panaiotu, Cristian ,
Drăguț, Lucian ,
Schrimpf, Anne,
Popovici, Ioana‐Diana,
Zaharia, Claudia,
Weiperth, András,
Gál, Blanka,
Schubart, Christoph D. und
Bracken‐Grissom, Heather
(2019)
A journey on plate tectonics sheds light on European crayfish phylogeography.
Ecology and Evolution 9 (4), S. 1957-1971.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Jones, Sam,
Czaczkes, Tomer J.,
Gallager, Alan J.,
Oberhauser, Felix B. ,
Gourlay, Ewan und
Bacon, Jonathan P.
(2019)
Copy when uncertain: lower light levels increase trail pheromone depositing and reliance on pheromone trails in ants.
Animal Behaviour 156, S. 87-95.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Martinetz, Stefanie,
Meinung, Carl-Philipp ,
Jurek, Benjamin ,
von Schack, David,
van den Burg, Erwin H.,
Slattery, David A. und
Neumann, Inga D.
(2019)
De Novo Protein Synthesis Mediated by the Eukaryotic Elongation Factor 2 Is Required for the Anxiolytic Effect of Oxytocin.
Biological Psychiatry 85 (10), S. 802-811.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Semmelmann, Florian,
Kabeya, Naoki ,
Malcicka, Miriama,
Bruckmann, Astrid,
Broschwitz, Bastian,
Straub, Kristina,
Merkl, Rainer,
Monroig, Oscar,
Sterner, Reinhard,
Ruther, Joachim und
Ellers, Jacintha
(2019)
Functional characterisation of two Δ12-desaturases demonstrates targeted production of linoleic acid as pheromone precursor in Nasonia.
Journal of Experimental Biology.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Brown, Peter ,
Tan, Aik-Choon,
El-Esawi, Mohamed A.,
Liehr, Thomas,
Blanck, Oliver,
Gladue, Douglas P.,
Almeida, Gabriel M. F.,
Cernava, Tomislav ,
Sorzano, Carlos O.,
Yeung, Andy W. K. ,
Engel, Michael S.,
Chandrasekaran, Arun Richard,
Muth, Thilo,
Staege, Martin S.,
Daulatabad, Swapna V.,
Widera, Darius,
Zhang, Junpeng ,
Meule, Adrian ,
Honjo, Ken,
Pourret, Olivier ,
Yin, Cong-Cong,
Zhang, Zhongheng ,
Cascella, Marco,
Flegel, Willy A.,
Goodyear, Carl S.,
van Raaij, Mark J.,
Bukowy-Bieryllo, Zuzanna,
Campana, Luca G.,
Kurniawan, Nicholas A.,
Lalaouna, David,
Hüttner, Felix J.,
Ammerman, Brooke A.,
Ehret, Felix,
Cobine, Paul A.,
Tan, Ene-Choo,
Han, Hyemin,
Xia, Wenfeng ,
McCrum, Christopher,
Dings, Ruud P. M.,
Marinello, Francesco,
Nilsson, Henrik ,
Nixon, Brett,
Voskarides, Konstantinos,
Yang, Long ,
Costa, Vincent D.,
Bengtsson-Palme, Johan,
Bradshaw, William,
Grimm, Dominik G. ,
Kumar, Nitin,
Martis, Elvis,
Prieto, Daniel,
Sabnis, Sandeep C.,
Amer, Said E. D. R.,
Liew, Alan W. C.,
Perco, Paul,
Rahimi, Farid ,
Riva, Giuseppe,
Zhang, Chongxing ,
Devkota, Hari P. ,
Ogami, Koichi ,
Basharat, Zarrin,
Fierz, Walter,
Siebers, Robert,
Tan, Kok-Hian,
Boehme, Karen A.,
Brenneisen, Peter,
Brown, James A. L. ,
Dalrymple, Brian P.,
Harvey, David J.,
Ng, Grace,
Werten, Sebastiaan ,
Bleackley, Mark,
Dai, Zhanwu,
Dhariwal, Raman,
Gelfer, Yael,
Hartmann, Marcus D.,
Miotla, Pawel,
Tamaian, Radu,
Govender, Pragashnie,
Gurney-Champion, Oliver J.,
Kauppila, Joonas H.,
Zhang, Xiaolei ,
Echeverría, Natalia,
Subhash, Santhilal ,
Sallmon, Hannes,
Tofani, Marco,
Bae, Taeok,
Bosch, Oliver,
Cuív, Páraic O.,
Danchin, Antoine,
Diouf, Barthelemy,
Eerola, Tuomas,
Evangelou, Evangelos,
Filipp, Fabian V. ,
Klump, Hannes,
Kurgan, Lukasz,
Smith, Simon S.,
Terrier, Olivier,
Tuttle, Neil ,
Ascher, David B.,
Janga, Sarath C.,
Schulte, Leon N. ,
Becker, Daniel,
Browngardt, Christopher,
Bush, Stephen J. ,
Gaullier, Guillaume ,
Ide, Kazuki,
Meseko, Clement,
Werner, Gijsbert D. A.,
Zaucha, Jan,
Al-Farha, Abd A.,
Greenwald, Noah F.,
Popoola, Segun I. ,
Rahman, Md Shaifur,
Xu, Jialin ,
Yang, Sunny Y. ,
Hiroi, Noboru,
Alper, Ozgul M.,
Baker, Chris I.,
Bitzer, Michael,
Chacko, George,
Debrabant, Birgit,
Dixon, Ray,
Forano, Evelyne,
Gilliham, Matthew,
Kelly, Sarah,
Klempnauer, Karl-Heinz,
Lidbury, Brett A.,
Lin, Michael Z.,
Lynch, Iseult,
Ma, Wujun,
Maibach, Edward W.,
Mather, Diane E.,
Nandakumar, Kutty S.,
Ohgami, Robert S.,
Parchi, Piero,
Tressoldi, Patrizio,
Xue, Yu,
Armitage, Charles ,
Barraud, Pierre,
Chatzitheochari, Stella,
Coelho, Luis P. ,
Diao, Jiajie ,
Doxey, Andrew C.,
Gobet, Angélique,
Hu, Pingzhao ,
Kaiser, Stefan,
Mitchell, Kate M.,
Salama, Mohamed F. ,
Shabalin, Ivan G. ,
Song, Haijun,
Stevanovic, Dejan,
Yadollahpour, Ali,
Zeng, Erliang ,
Zinke, Katharina,
Alimba, C. G.,
Beyene, Tariku J.,
Cao, Zehong,
Chan, Sherwin S.,
Gatchell, Michael,
Kleppe, Andreas ,
Piotrowski, Marcin ,
Torga, Gonzalo,
Woldesemayat, Adugna A.,
Cosacak, Mehmet I.,
Haston, Scott,
Ross, Stephanie A.,
Williams, Richard,
Wong, Alvin,
Abramowitz, Matthew K.,
Effiong, Andem,
Lee, Senhong,
Abid, Muhammad Bilal,
Agarabi, Cyrus,
Alaux, Cedric ,
Albrecht, Dirk R.,
Atkins, Gerald J.,
Beck, Charles R.,
Bonvin, A. M. J. J.,
Bourke, Emer,
Brand, Thomas,
Braun, Ralf J. ,
Bull, James A. ,
Cardoso, Pedro ,
Carter, Dee,
Delahay, Robin M.,
Ducommun, Bernard,
Duijf, Pascal H. G.,
Epp, Trevor,
Eskelinen, Eeva-Liisa ,
Fallah, Mazyar,
Farber, Debora B.,
Fernandez-Triana, Jose,
Feyerabend, Frank,
Florio, Tullio,
Friebe, Michael,
Furuta, Saori,
Gabrielsen, Mads,
Gruber, Jens,
Grybos, Malgorzata,
Han, Qian,
Heinrich, Michael,
Helanterä, Heikki,
Huber, Michael,
Jeltsch, Albert,
Jiang, Fan,
Josse, Claire,
Jurman, Giuseppe,
Kamiya, Haruyuki,
de Keersmaecker, Kim,
Kristiansson, Erik,
de Leeuw, Frank-Erik,
Li, Jiuyong,
Liang, Shide,
Lopez-Escamez, Jose A.,
Lopez-Ruiz, Francisco J.,
Marchbank, Kevin J.,
Marschalek, Rolf,
Martín, Carmen S.,
Miele, Adriana E.,
Montagutelli, Xavier,
Morcillo, Esteban,
Nicoletti, Rosario,
Niehof, Monika,
O’Toole, Ronan ,
Ohtomo, Toshihiko,
Oster, Henrik ,
Palma, Jose-Alberto,
Paterson, Russell,
Peifer, Mark,
Portilla, Maribel,
Portillo, M. C.,
Pritchard, Antonia L.,
Pusch, Stefan,
Raghava, Gajendra P. S.,
Roberts, Nicola J.,
Ross, Kehinde,
Schuele, Birgitt,
Sergeant, Kjell,
Shen, Jun,
Stella, Alessandro ,
Sukocheva, Olga,
Uversky, Vladimir N.,
Vanneste, Sven,
Villet, Martin H.,
Viveiros, Miguel ,
Vorholt, Julia A.,
Weinstock, Christof,
Yamato, Masayuki,
Zabetakis, Ioannis ,
Zhao, Xin,
Ziegler, Andreas,
Aizat, Wan M.,
Atlas, Lauren,
Bridges, Kristina M.,
Chakraborty, Sayan,
Deschodt, Mieke,
Domingues, Helena S. ,
Esfahlani, Shabnam S.,
Falk, Sebastian,
Guisado, J. L. ,
Kane, Nolan C.,
Kueberuwa, Gray,
Lau, Colleen L. ,
Liang, Dai,
Liu, Enwu ,
Luu, Andreas M.,
Ma, Chuang,
Ma, Lisong,
Moyer, Robert,
Norris, Adam D.,
Panthee, Suresh,
Parsons, Jerod R.,
Peng, Yousong,
Pinto, Inês Mendes,
Reschke, Cristina R.,
Sillanpää, Elina,
Stewart, Christopher J.,
Uhle, Florian,
Yang, Hui ,
Zhou, Kai ,
Zhu, Shu,
Ashry, Mohamed,
Bergsland, Niels,
Berthold, Maximilian ,
Chen, Chang-Er ,
Colella, Vito,
Cuypers, Maarten,
Eskew, Evan A.,
Fan, Xiao,
Gajda, Maksymilian,
Gonzálezlez-Prendes, Rayner,
Goodin, Amie,
Graham, Emily B.,
Groen, Ewout J. N.,
Gutiérrez-Sacristán, Alba,
Habes, Mohamad,
Heffler, Enrico,
Higginbottom, Daniel B.,
Janzen, Thijs,
Jayaraman, Jayakumar,
Jibb, Lindsay A. ,
Jongen, Stefan,
Kinyanjui, Timothy ,
Koleva-Kolarova, Rositsa G.,
Li, Zhixiu,
Liu, Yu-Peng ,
Lund, Bjarte A.,
Lussier, Alexandre A.,
Ma, Liping,
Mier, Pablo ,
Moore, Matthew D.,
Nagler, Katja,
Orme, Mark W.,
Pearson, James A.,
Prajapati, Anilkumar S.,
Saito, Yu,
Tröder, Simon E.,
Uchendu, Florence,
Verloh, Niklas,
Voutchkova, Denitza D.,
Abu-Zaid, Ahmed,
Bakkach, Joaira,
Baumert, Philipp ,
Dono, Marcos,
Hanson, Jack,
Herbelet, Sandrine,
Hobbs, Emma,
Kulkarni, Ameya,
Kumar, Narendra,
Liu, Siqi ,
Loft, Nikolai D.,
Reddan, Tristan,
Senghore, Thomas ,
Vindin, Howard,
Xu, Haotian ,
Bannon, Ross,
Chen, Branson ,
Cheung, Johnny T. K.,
Cooper, Jeffrey,
Esnakula, Ashwini K.,
Feghali, Karine A.,
Ghelardi, Emilia,
Gnasso, Agostino,
Horbar, Jeffrey,
Lai, Hei M.,
Li, Jian,
Ma, Lan,
Ma, Ruiyan,
Pan, Zihang,
Peres, Marco A.,
Pranata, Raymond ,
Seow, Esmond,
Sydes, Matthew,
Testoni, Ines,
Westermair, Anna L.,
Yang, Yongliang ,
Afnan, Masoud,
Albiol, Joan,
Albuquerque, Lucia G.,
Amiya, Eisuke,
Amorim, Rogerio M.,
An, Qianli,
Andersen, Stig U.,
Aplin, John D.,
Argyropoulos, Christos,
Asmann, Yan W.,
Assaeed, Abdulaziz M.,
Atanasov, Atanas G.,
Atchison, David A.,
Avery, Simon V.,
Avillach, Paul,
Baade, Peter D.,
Backman, Lars,
Badie, Christophe,
Baldi, Alfonso,
Ball, Elizabeth,
Bardot, Olivier,
Barnett, Adrian G.,
Basner, Mathias,
Batra, Jyotsna,
Bazanova, O. M.,
Beale, Andrew,
Beddoe, Travis,
Bell, Melanie L.,
Berezikov, Eugene,
Berners-Price, Sue,
Bernhardt, Peter,
Berry, Edward,
Bessa, Theolis B.,
Billington, Craig,
Birch, John,
Blakely, Randy D.,
Blaskovich, Mark A. T.,
Blum, Robert,
Boelaert, Marleen,
Bogdanos, Dimitrios,
Bosch, Carles,
Bourgoin, Thierry,
Bouvard, Daniel,
Boykin, Laura M. ,
Bradley, Graeme,
Braun, Daniel ,
Brownlie, Jeremy,
Brühl, Albert,
Burt, Austin ,
Butler, Lisa M.,
Byrareddy, Siddappa N.,
Byrne, Hugh J. ,
Cabantous, Stephanie ,
Calatayud, Sara,
Candal, Eva,
Carlson, Kimberly,
Casillas, Sònia ,
Castelvetro, Valter,
Caswell, Patrick T.,
Cavalli, Giacomo,
Cerovsky, Vaclav,
Chagoyen, Monica,
Chen, Chang-Shi ,
Chen, Dong F. ,
Chen, Hao ,
Chen, Hui ,
Chen, Jui-Tung ,
Chen, Yinglong ,
Cheng, Changxiu,
Cheng, Jianlin,
Chinapaw, Mai,
Chinopoulos, Christos,
Cho, William C. S.,
Chong, Lillian,
Chowdhury, Debashish,
Chwalibog, Andre,
Ciresi, A.,
Cockcroft, Shamshad,
Conesa, Ana,
Cook, Penny A.,
Cooper, David N.,
Coqueret, Olivier,
Corea, Enoka M.,
Costa, Elisio,
Coupland, Carol,
Crawford, Stephanie Y.,
Cruz, Aparecido D.,
Cui, Huijuan,
Cui, Qiang,
Culver, David C.,
D’Angiulli, Amedeo,
Dahms, Tanya E. S.,
Daigle, France,
Dalgleish, Raymond,
Danielsen, Håvard E.,
Darras, Sébastien,
Davidson, Sean M.,
Day, David A.,
Degirmenci, Volkan,
Demaison, Luc,
Devriendt, Koenraad,
Ding, Jiandong,
Dogan, Yunus,
Dong, X. C.,
Donner, Claudio F.,
Dressick, Walter,
Drevon, Christian A.,
Duan, Huiling,
Ducho, Christian,
Dumaz, Nicolas ,
Dwarakanath, Bilikere S.,
Ebell, Mark H.,
Eisenhardt, Steffen,
Elkum, Naser,
Engel, Nadja,
Erickson, Timothy B.,
Fairhead, Michael,
Faville, Marty J.,
Fejzo, Marlena S.,
Festa, Fernanda,
Feteira, Antonio,
Flood-Page, Patrick,
Forsayeth, John,
Fox, Simon A. ,
Franks, Steven J.,
Frentiu, Francesca D.,
Frilander, Mikko J.,
Fu, Xinmiao,
Fujita, Satoshi,
Galea, Ian ,
Galluzzi, Luca ,
Gani, Federica,
Ganpule, Arvind P.,
García-Alix, Antonio,
Gedye, Kristene,
Giordano, Maurizio,
Giunta, Cecilia,
Gleeson, Paul A.,
Goarant, Cyrille,
Gong, Haipeng,
Gora, Diop,
Gough, Michael J.,
Goyal, Ravinder,
Graham, Kathryn E.,
Grande-Pérez, Ana,
Graves, Patricia M.,
Greidanus, Harm,
Grice, Darren,
Grunau, Christoph ,
Gumulya, Yosephine,
Guo, Yabin,
Gurevich, Vsevolod V.,
Gusev, Oleg,
Hacker, Elke,
Hage, Steffen R.,
Hagen, Guy,
Hahn, Steven,
Haller, Dagmar M.,
Hammerschmidt, Sven,
Han, Jianwei,
Han, Renzhi,
Handfield, Martin,
Hapuarachchi, Hapuarachchige C.,
Harder, Timm,
Hardingham, Jennifer E.,
Heck, Michelle,
Heers, Marcel,
Hew, Khe F.,
Higuchi, Yohei,
Hilaire, Cynthia St.,
Hilton, Rachel,
Hodzic, Enisa,
Hone, Andrew,
Hongoh, Yuichi,
Hu, Guoku ,
Huber, Heinz P.,
Hueso, Luis E.,
Huirne, Judith,
Hurt, Lisa,
Idborg, Helena ,
Ikeo, Kazuho,
Ingley, Evan,
Jakeman, Philip M.,
Jensen, Arne,
Jia, Hong,
Jia, Husen,
Jia, Shuqin,
Jiang, Jianping,
Jiang, Xingyu,
Jin, Yi,
Jo, Daehyun,
Johnson, Andrew M.,
Johnston, Marie,
Jonscher, Karen R.,
Jorens, Philippe G.,
Jorgensen, Jens O. L.,
Joubert, Johan W.,
Jung, Sin-Ho,
Junior, Antonio M.,
Kahan, Thomas,
Kamboj, Sunjeev K.,
Kang, Yong-Kook,
Karamanos, Yannis ,
Karp, Natasha A.,
Kelly, Ryan,
Kenna, Ralph,
Kennedy, Jonathan,
Kersten, Birgit,
Khalaf, Roy A. ,
Khalid, Javaria M.,
Khatlani, T.,
Khider, Tarig,
Kijanka, Gregor S.,
King, Sarah R. B.,
Kluz, Tomasz,
Knox, Paul,
Kobayashi, Tatsuya,
Koch, Karl-Wilhelm,
Kohonen-Corish, Maija R. J.,
Kong, Xiangpeng,
Konkle-Parker, Deborah,
Korpela, Kalevi M.,
Kostrikis, Leondios G.,
Kraiczy, Peter,
Kratz, Harald,
Krause, Günter,
Krebsbach, Paul H.,
Kristensen, Søren R.,
Kumari, Prerna,
Kunimatsu, Akira,
Kurdak, Hatice,
Kwon, Young D.,
Lachat, Carl,
Lagisz, Malgorzata,
Laky, Brenda,
Lammerding, Jan,
Lange, Matthias,
Larrosa, Mar,
Laslett, Andrew L.,
LeClair, Elizabeth E.,
Lee, Kyung-Woo,
Lee, Ming-Yih,
Lee, Moon-Soo,
Li, Genyuan,
Li, Jiansheng,
Lieb, Klaus,
Lim, Yau Y.,
Lindsey, Merry L.,
Line, Paul-Dag,
Liu, Dengcai ,
Liu, Fengbin ,
Liu, Haiyan ,
Liu, Hongde ,
Lloyd, Vett K.,
Lo, Te-Wen,
Locci, Emanuela,
Loidl, Josef,
Lorenzen, Johan,
Lorkowski, Stefan,
Lovell, Nigel H.,
Lu, Hua,
Lu, Wei,
Lu, Zhiyong,
Luengo, Gustavo S.,
Lundh, Lars-Gunnar,
Lysy, Philippe A.,
Mabb, Angela,
Mack, Heather G.,
Mackey, David A.,
Mahdavi, S. R.,
Maher, Pamela,
Maher, Toby,
Maity, Sankar N.,
Malgrange, Brigitte,
Mamoulakis, Charalampos,
Mangoni, Arduino A.,
Manke, Thomas,
Manstead, Antony S. R. ,
Mantalaris, Athanasios,
Marsal, Jan,
Marschall, Hanns-Ulrich,
Martin, Francis L.,
Martinez-Raga, Jose,
Martinez-Salas, Encarnacion,
Mathieu, Daniel,
Matsui, Yoichi,
Maza, Elie,
McCutcheon, James E.,
McKay, Gareth J.,
McMillan, Brian ,
McMillan, Nigel ,
Meads, Catherine,
Medina, Loreta,
Merrick, B. Alex,
Metzger, Dennis W.,
Meunier, Frederic A.,
Michaelis, Martin,
Micheau, Olivier,
Mihara, Hisaaki,
Mintz, Eric M.,
Mizukami, Takuo,
Moalic, Yann,
Mohapatra, D. P.,
Monteiro, Antonia,
Montes, Matthieu,
Moran, John V.,
Morozov, Sergey Y.,
Mort, Matthew,
Murai, Noriyuki,
Murphy, Denis J.,
Murphy, Susan K.,
Murray, Shauna A.,
Naganawa, Shinji ,
Nammi, Srinivas,
Nasios, Grigorios,
Natoli, Roman M.,
Nguyen, Frederique,
Nicol, Christine,
van Nieuwerburgh, Filip,
Nilsen, Erlend B.,
Nobile, Clarissa J.,
O’Mahony, Margaret,
Ohlsson, Sophie,
Olatunbosun, Oluremi,
Olofsson, Per,
Ortiz, Alberto,
Ostrikov, Kostya,
Otto, Siegmar,
Outeiro, Tiago F.,
Ouyang, Songying,
Paganoni, Sabrina,
Page, Andrew,
Palm, Christoph,
Paradies, Yin,
Parsons, Michael H.,
Parsons, Nick,
Pascal, Pigny,
Paul, Elisabeth,
Peckham, Michelle,
Pedemonte, Nicoletta,
Pellizzon, Michael A.,
Petrelli, M.,
Pichugin, Alexander,
Pinto, Carlos J. C.,
Plevris, John N.,
Pollesello, Piero,
Polz, Martin,
Ponti, Giovanna,
Porcelli, Piero ,
Prince, Martin,
Quinn, Gwendolyn P.,
Quinn, Terence J.,
Ramula, Satu,
Rappsilber, Juri,
Rehfeldt, Florian,
Reiling, Jan H.,
Remacle, Claire,
Rezaei, Mohsen,
Riddick, Eric W.,
Ritter, Uwe,
Roach, Neil W.,
Roberts, David D.,
Robles, Guillermo,
Rodrigues, Tiago,
Rodriguez, Cesar,
Roislien, Jo,
Roobol, Monique J.,
Rowe, J. Alexandra,
Ruepp, Andreas,
van Ruitenbeek, Jan,
Rust, Petra,
Saad, Sonia,
Sack, George H.,
Santos, Manuela,
Saudemont, Aurore,
Sava, Gianni,
Schrading, Simone,
Schramm, Alexander,
Schreiber, Martin,
Schuler, Sidney,
Schymkowitz, Joost,
Sczyrba, Alexander,
Seib, Kate L.,
Shi, Han-Ping,
Shimada, Tomohiro,
Shin, Jeon-Soo,
Shortt, Colette,
Silveyra, Patricia,
Skinner, Debra,
Small, Ian,
Smeets, Paul A. M.,
So, Po-Wah ,
Solano, Francisco,
Sonenshine, Daniel E.,
Song, Jiangning,
Southall, Tony,
Speakman, John R.,
Srinivasan, Mandyam V.,
Stabile, Laura P.,
Stasiak, Andrzej,
Steadman, Kathryn J.,
Stein, Nils,
Stephens, Andrew W.,
Stewart, Douglas I.,
Stine, Keith,
Storlazzi, Curt,
Stoynova, Nataliya V.,
Strzalka, Wojciech,
Suarez, Oscar M.,
Sultana, Taranum,
Sumant, Anirudha V.,
Summers, Mathew J. ,
Sun, Gang,
Tacon, Paul,
Tanaka, Kozo,
Tang, Haixu,
Tanino, Yoshinori,
Targett-Adams, Paul,
Tayebi, Mourad,
Tayyem, Reema,
Tebbe, Christoph C.,
Telfer, Evelyn E.,
Tempel, Wolfram,
Teodorczyk-Injeyan, Julita A.,
Thijs, Gert,
Thorne, Sally,
Thrift, Amanda G.,
Tiffon, Celine,
Tinnefeld, Philip,
Tjahjono, Daryono H.,
Tolle, Fabrice,
Toth, Ervin,
del Tredici, Andria L.,
Tsapas, Apostolos,
Tsirigotis, Konstantinos,
Turak, Ayse,
Tzotzos, George,
Udo, Edet E.,
Utsumi, Toshiaki,
Vaidyanathan, Subramanian,
Vaillant, Michel,
Valsesia, Armand,
Vandenbroucke, Roosmarijn E.,
Veiga, Feliciano H.,
Vendrell, Marc ,
Vesk, Peter A.,
Vickers, Paul ,
Victor, Victor M.,
Villemur, Richard ,
Vohl, Marie-Claude,
Voolstra, Christian R.,
Vuillemin, Anne,
Wakelin, Steven,
Waldron, Levi,
Walsh, Laurence J.,
Wang, Amanda Y.,
Wang, Fuan,
Wang, Yun,
Watanabe, Yoichi,
Weigert, Andreas,
Wen, Jet-Chau,
Wham, Carol,
White, Ethan P.,
Wiener, Jan,
Wilharm, Gottfried,
Wilkinson, Simon,
Willmann, Raffaella,
Wilson, Coralie,
Wirth, Brunhilde,
Wojan, Timothy R.,
Wolff, Mathieu,
Wong, Bryan M.,
Wu, Tzu-Wei,
Wuerbel, Hanno,
Xiao, Xiangshu,
Xu, Dong ,
Xu, J. W. ,
Xu, Jianping ,
Xue, Bin,
Yalcin, Suayib,
Yan, Hong,
Yang, En-Cheng ,
Yang, Shiqi ,
Yang, Wei ,
Ye, Yuzhen,
Ye, Zhi-Qiang,
Yli-Kauhaluoma, Jari ,
Yoneyama, Hiroshi,
Yu, Ying,
Yuan, Guo-Cheng,
Yuh, Chiou-Hwa,
Zaccolo, Manuela,
Zeng, Chen ,
Zevnik, Branko ,
Zhang, Chi ,
Zhang, Li ,
Zhang, Li ,
Zhang, Yingkai ,
Zhang, Yusen ,
Zhang, Zhiyong ,
Zhang, Zhong-Yin ,
Zhao, Yuan,
Zhou, Min ,
Zuberbier, Torsten,
Aanei, Carmen M.,
Ahmad, Rafi,
Al-Lawama, Manar,
Alanio, Alexandre,
Allardyce, Judith,
Alonso-Caneiro, David,
Atack, John M.,
Baier, Dirk,
Bansal, Abhisheka,
Benezeth, Yannick,
Berbesque, Colette,
Berrevoet, Frederik,
Biedermann, Peter H. W.,
Bijleveld, Erik,
Bittner, Florian,
Blombach, Fabian,
van den Bos, Wouter,
Boudreau, Shellie A.,
Bramoweth, Adam D.,
Braubach, Oliver,
Cai, Yufeng,
Campbell, Matthew,
Cao, Zanxia,
Catry, Thibault,
Chen, Xin ,
Cheng, Shuiqin,
Chung, Hee-Jung,
Chávez-Fumagalli, Miguel A.,
Conway, Aaron,
Costa, Bruno M.,
Cyr, Normand,
Dean, Lorraine T.,
Denzel, Martin S.,
Dlamini, S. V.,
Dudley, Kevin J.,
Dufies, Maeva,
Ecke, Thorsten ,
Eckweiler, Denitsa,
Eixarch, Elisenda,
El-Adawy, Hosny,
Emmrich, Julius V.,
Eustace, Alex J.,
Falter-Wagner, Christine M.,
Fuss, Johannes,
Gao, Jianzhao,
Gill, Martin R.,
Gloyn, Liz,
Goggs, Robert,
Govinden, Usha,
Greene, Garrett,
Greiff, Victor,
Grundle, D. S.,
Grüneberg, Patrick,
Gumede, Nicksy,
Haore, Gbaguidi,
Harrison, Pille,
Hoenner, Xavier,
Hojsgaard, Diego,
Hori, Hikaru,
Ikonomopoulou, Maria P.,
Jeurissen, Patrick,
Johnson, Daniel M.,
Kabra, Dhiraj,
Kamagata, Koji,
Karmakar, Chandan,
Kasian, Olga,
Kaye, Linda K.,
Khan, Murad M.,
Kim, Yong-Min,
Kish, J. K.,
Kobold, Sebastian,
Kohanbash, Gary,
Kohls, Gregor,
Kugler, Jan-Michael,
Kumar, Gyanendra,
Lacy-Colson, Jon,
Latif, Asam,
Lauschke, Volker M.,
Li, Bingling,
Lim, Chinten J.,
Liu, Fang ,
Liu, Xiaodong ,
Lu, Jin-Jian,
Lu, Qiang,
Mahavadi, Poornima,
Marzocchi, Ugo,
McGarrigle, Christine A.,
van Meerten, Tom,
Min, Rogier,
Moal, Iain,
Molari, Massimiliano,
Molleman, Lucas,
Mondal, Saiful R.,
van de Mortel, Thea,
Moss, W. N.,
Moultos, Othonas A.,
Mukherjee, Maheswari,
Nakayama, Kazuhiko,
Narayan, Edward ,
Navaratnarajah, ,
Neumann, Philipp-Alexander,
Nie, Jiyun,
Nie, Yingjiu,
Niemeyer, Frank,
Nolan, Fiona,
Nwaiwu, Ogueri,
Oldenmenger, Wendy H.,
Olumayede, Emmanuel,
Ou, Jianhong,
Pallebage-Gamarallage, Menuka,
Pearce, Simon P.,
Pelkonen, Tuula,
Pelleri, Maria C.,
Pereira, Joana L. ,
Pheko, Mpho,
Pinto, Karina A.,
Piovesan, Allison,
Pluess, Michael,
Podolsky, Illya M.,
Prescott, Julie,
Qi, Dongchen,
Qi, Xingshun,
Raikou, Vaia D.,
Ranft, Andreas,
Rhodes, Johanna,
Rotge, Jean-Yves,
Rowe, Anna D.,
Saggar, Manish,
Schuon, Robert A.,
Shahid, Shaouli,
Shalchyan, Vahid,
Shirvalkar, Prasad,
Shiryayev, Oleg,
Singh, Jugpreet,
Smout, Michael J.,
Soares, António ,
Song, Chunjiao,
Srivastava, Kshitij,
Srivastava, Rupesh K.,
Sun, Jim,
Szabo, Attila,
Szymanski, Wiktor,
Tai, Chan N. P.,
Takeuchi, Hisashi,
Tanadini-Lang, S.,
Tang, Fei,
Tao, Wanyin,
Theron, G.,
Tian, Chang F.,
Tian, Yu-Shi,
Tuttle, Lisa M. ,
Valenti, Anna,
Verlot, Pierre,
Walker, Mirella,
Wang, Jun,
Welter, Danielle,
Winslade, Matthew,
Wu, Dalei,
Wu, Yi-Rui,
Xiao, Han,
Xu, Beisi ,
Xu, Juan ,
Xu, Ziyue ,
Yang, Dongdong ,
Yang, Mingjun ,
Yankilevich, Patricio,
You, Yuyi,
Yu, Chenglong,
Zhan, Jian,
Zhang, Gong ,
Zhang, Kai ,
Zhang, Tuo ,
Zhang, Yi ,
Zhao, Guoyan,
Zhao, Jing,
Zhou, Xiaofan ,
Zhu, Zhenxing,
Ajani, Penelope A.,
Anazodo, Udunna C.,
Bagloee, Saeed A.,
Bail, Kasia,
Bar, Ido,
Bathelt, Joe,
Benkeser, David,
Bernier, Meghan L.,
Blanchard, Adam M. ,
Boakye, Dominic W.,
Bonatsos, Vasileios,
Boon, Michele H.,
Bouboulis, George,
Bromfield, Elizabeth ,
Brown, Joshua ,
Bul, Kim C. M.,
Burton, Kathryn J.,
Butkowski, Eugene G.,
Carroll, Grace,
Chao, Fengqing,
Charrier, Elisabeth E.,
Chen, Xiaoyin ,
Chen, Yu-Chih ,
Chenguang, ,
Choi, Jane R.,
Christoffersen, Tore,
Comel, João C.,
Cosse, Cyril,
Cui, Yanru,
van Dessel, Pieter,
Dhaval, ,
Diodato, Daria,
Duffey, Maelle,
Dutt, Avik,
Egea, Luis G.,
El-Said, Mohammed,
Faye, Martin,
Fernandez-Fernandez, Beatriz,
Foley, Kieran G.,
Founou, Luria L.,
Fu, Fan,
Gadelkareem, Rabea A. ,
Galimov, Evgeny,
Garip, Gulcan,
Gemmill, Alison,
Gouil, Quentin,
Grey, James,
Gridneva, Zoya,
Grothe, Michel J.,
Grébert, Théophile,
Guerrero, Fabricio,
Guignard, Léo,
Haenssgen, Marco J.,
Hasler, David,
Holgate, Joan Y.,
Huang, Ancheng,
Hulse-Kemp, Amanda M.,
Jean-Quartier, Claire,
Jeon, Sang-Min,
Jia, Yangyang,
Jutzeler, Catherine,
Kalatzis, Panagiotis,
Karim, Masud,
Karsay, Kathrin,
Keitel, Anne,
Kempe, Andreas,
Keown, Jeremy R.,
Khoo, Chin M.,
Khwaja, Nyil,
Kievit, Rogier A.,
Kosanic, Aleksandra,
Koutoukidis, Dimitrios A.,
Kramer, Paul,
Kumar, Dilip,
Kırağ, Nükhet,
Lanza, Giuseppe,
Le, Thuc D.,
Leem, Jung W.,
Leightley, Daniel ,
Leite, Andreia,
Lercher, Lukas,
Li, Ying,
Lim, Renly,
Lima, Luiz R. A.,
Lin, Li,
Ling, Tong,
Liu, Yuchen ,
Liu, Zhonghua ,
Lu, Yao,
Lum, Fok M.,
Luo, Hang,
Machhi, Jatin,
Macleod, Angus,
Macwan, Isaac,
Madala, Hanumantha R.,
Madani, Nima,
de Maio, Nicola,
Makowiecki, Kalina,
Mallinson, Daniel J.,
Margelyte, Ruta,
Maria, Caracausi,
Markonis, Y. ,
Marsili, Luca,
Mavoa, Suzanne,
McWilliams, Lorna,
Megersa, Moa,
Mendes, Caetano S. M.,
Menichetti, Julia,
Mercieca-Bebber, Rebecca,
Miller, Jack J.,
Minde, David-Paul M.,
Minges, Alexander,
Mishra, Eleanor,
Mishra, Virendra R.,
Moores, Carly,
Morrice, Nicola,
Moskalensky, Alexander E.,
Navarin, Nicolò,
Negera, Edessa,
Nolet, Philippe,
Nordberg, Ana,
Nordén, Rickard,
Nowicki, Jessica P.,
Olova, Nelly ,
Olszewski, Paweł ,
Onzima, Robert,
Pan, Chih-Long,
Park, Charny,
Park, Dong Ik,
Park, Seyoung,
Patil, Chandrashekhar D.,
Pedro, Sansoa A.,
Perry, Samuel R.,
Peter, Jessica,
Peterson, Brent M.,
Pezzuolo, Andrea,
Pozdnyakov, Ilya,
Qian, Siyu,
Qin, Lei,
Rafe, Ali,
Raote, Ishier,
Raza, Ali,
Rebl, Henrike,
Refai, Osama,
Regan, Tim,
Richa, Tambi,
Richardson, Mark F. ,
Robinson, K. R.,
Rossoni, Luca,
Rouet, Romain,
Safaei, Soroush,
Schneeberger, Pierre H. H.,
Schwotzer, Daniela,
Sebastian, Agata,
Selinski, Jennifer,
Seltmann, Stefanie,
Sha, Feng,
Shalev, Nir,
Shang, Jin-Long,
Singer, Josef,
Singh, Mandeep,
Smith, Taylor,
Solomon-Moore, Emma,
Song, Lijuan,
Soraggi, Samuele,
Stanley, Ryan,
Steckhan, Nico,
Strobl, Frederic,
Subissi, Lorenzo,
Supriyanto, Irwan ,
Surve, Chinmay R.,
Suzuki, Tomo,
Syme, Caitlin,
Sörelius, Karl,
Tang, Young,
Tantawy, Marwa,
Tennakoon, Sumudu,
Teseo, Serafino,
Toelzer, Christine,
Tomov, Nikola ,
Tovar, Miguel,
Tran, Linh,
Tripathi, Sushil,
Tuladhar, Anil M.,
Ukubuiwe, Azubuike C.,
Ung, Carolina O. L.,
Valgepea, Kaspar,
Vatanparast, Hamid,
Vidal, Arnau,
Wang, Fang,
Wang, Qing,
Watari, Ricky,
Webster, Rebecca ,
Webster, Ruth ,
Wei, Junnian,
Wibowo, David ,
Wingenbach, Tanja S. H.,
Xavier, Rose M.,
Xiao, Shumin,
Xiong, Peng,
Xu, Shicai ,
Xu, Shilin ,
Yao, Ruifeng,
Yao, Wen,
Yin, Qinan,
Yu, Yongbo,
Zaitsu, Masayoshi,
Zeineb, Zian,
Zhan, Xiao-Yong,
Zhang, Jilei ,
Zhang, Rongqiang ,
Zhang, Wei ,
Zhang, Xianglilan ,
Zheng, Shan,
Zhou, Bailing ,
Zhou, Xiaoyan ,
Ahmad, Haroon,
Akinwumi, Sayo A.,
Albery, Gregory F.,
Alhowimel, Ahmed,
Ali, Junaid,
Alshehri, Mansour ,
Alsuhaibani, Mohammed,
Anikin, Andrey,
Azubuike, Samuel O.,
Bach-Mortensen, Anders,
Baltiansky, Lior,
Bartas, Martin,
Belachew, Kiflemariam Y.,
Bhardwaj, Vivek,
Binder, Karin,
Bland, Nicholas S.,
Boah, Michael,
Bullen, Benjamin ,
Calabrò, Giovanna E.,
Callahan, Tiffany J.,
Cao, Bing,
Chalmers, Kelsey,
Chang, Wei,
Che, Zhengping,
Chen, Andrew T. Y. ,
Chen, Haimin ,
Chen, Huaming ,
Chen, Youning ,
Chen, Zhao ,
Choi, YoungRok,
Chowdhury, Mohiuddin A. K.,
Christensen, Martin R.,
Cooke, Robert S. C.,
Cottini, Marzia,
Covington, Natalie V. ,
Cunningham, Catriona,
Delarocque, Julien,
Devos, Lucie,
Dhar, Aurup R.,
Ding, Ke-Feng,
Dong, Kexian,
Dong, Zheng,
Dreyer, Niklas,
Ekstrand, Chelsea,
Fardet, Tanguy,
Feleke, Berhanu E.,
Feurer, Thomas,
Freitas, Angela ,
Gao, Tian,
Asefa, N. G.,
Giganti, Francesco,
Grabowski, Piotr,
Guerra-Mora, José R.,
Guo, Chengying,
Guo, Xinyi,
Gupta, Himanshu,
He, Shuonan,
Heijne, Marloes,
Heinemann, Stephanie,
Hogrebe, Alexander,
Huang, Zhengping,
Iskander-Rizk, Sophinese,
Iyer, Lavanya M.,
Jahan, Yasmin,
James, Ameh S.,
Joel, Emmanuel,
Joffroy, Bastian,
Jégousse, Clara,
Kambondo, George,
Karnati, Priyanka,
Kaya, Cihan,
Ke, An,
Kelly, Daniel,
Kickert, Rob,
Kidibule, Peter E.,
Kieselmann, Jennifer P.,
Kim, Hyeon J.,
Kitazawa, Takeshi,
Lamberts, Aniek,
Li, You,
Liang, Huakang,
Linn, Sabrina N.,
Litfin, Thomas,
Liusuo, Wang,
Lygirou, Vasiliki,
Mahato, Ajay K.,
Mai, Zhi-Ming,
Major, Rupert W.,
Mali, Samira,
Mallis, Panagiotis,
Mao, Wenzhi,
Mao, Wenzhi,
Marvin-Dowle, Katie,
Mason, Leanda D.,
Merideth, Ben,
Merino-Plaza, Maria J.,
Merlaen, Britt,
Messina, Rossella,
Mishra, Anand K.,
Muhammad, Junaid,
Musinguzi, Conrad,
Nanou, Afroditi,
Naqash, Amreen,
Nguyen, Joe T.,
Nguyen, Thi T. H.,
Ni, Duan,
Nida, ,
Notcovich, Shirli,
Ohst, Barnabas,
Ollivier, Quinn R.,
Osses, Daniël F.,
Peng, Xiangda,
Plantinga, Arnoud,
Pulia, Michael,
Rafiq, Muhammad,
Raman, Ayush,
Raucher-Chéné, Delphine,
Rawski, Rafał ,
Ray, Asit,
Razak, Lubna A.,
Rudolf, Kevin,
Rusch, Peter,
Sadoine, Margaux L.,
Schmidt, Axel,
Schurr, Roey,
Searles, Stephen,
Sharma, Saurab,
Sheehan, Barry ,
Shi, Chunhu,
Shohayeb, Belal,
Sommerlad, Andrew ,
Strehlow, Jan,
Sun, Xianbao,
Sundar, Raghav,
Taherzadeh, Ghazaleh,
Tahir, Nur D. M.,
Tang, Jun,
Testa, Jean,
Tian, Zhiqi,
Tingting, Qian,
Verheijen, Geert P.,
Vickstrom, Casey,
Wang, Teng,
Wang, Xiaomin,
Wang, Zhenxing,
Wei, Pan,
Wilson, Alex,
Wyart, ,
Yassine, Abdul-Amir,
Yousefzadeh, Abbas,
Zare, Asma,
Zeng, Zhen,
Zhang, Chengrong ,
Zhang, Haowen ,
Zhang, Linxing ,
Zhang, Tongchuan ,
Zhang, Weijia ,
Zhang, Zhe ,
Zhou, Jianyu ,
Zhu, Dongjie ,
Adamo, Vincenzo,
Adeyemo, Adebolajo A.,
Aggelidou, Maria,
Al-Owaifeer, Adi M.,
Al-Riyami, Arwa Z.,
Alzghari, Saeed K.,
Andersen, Vibeke,
Angus, Kathryn,
Asaduzzaman, Muhammad,
Asady, Hadi,
Ato, Dai ,
Bai, Xiaoyong,
Baines, Rebecca L.,
Ballantyne, Maghan,
Ban, Bo,
Beck, Jill,
Ben-Nafa, Walid,
Black, Emma,
Blancher, Antoine,
Blankstein, Ron,
Bodagh, Neil,
Borges, Paulo A. V.,
Brooks, Anastasia,
Brox-Ponce, Josue,
Brunetti, Arturo,
Canham, Colin D.,
Carninci, Piero,
Carvajal, Richard,
Chang, Shun C.,
Chao, Jie,
Chatterjee, Pranab,
Chen, He,
Chen, Yi-Chun ,
Chhatriwalla, Adnan K. ,
Chikowe, Ibrahim,
Chuang, Trees-Juen,
Collevatti, Rosane G.,
Valera-Cornejo, Diego A.,
Cuenda, Ana,
Dao, Myriam,
Dauga, Delphine,
Deng, Zaian,
Devkota, Kiran,
Doan, Lisa V. ,
Elewa, Yaser H. A.,
Fan, Dongsheng,
Faruk, Mohammed,
Feifei, Shi,
Ferguson, Trevor S.,
Fleres, Francesco,
Foster, Emma J. ,
Foster, C. Stephen,
Furer, Tzvi,
Gao, Yibo,
Garcia-Rivera, Enid J.,
Gazdar, Adi,
George, Ronald B.,
Ghosh, Sayantan,
Gianchecchi, Elena,
Gleason, Joshua M.,
Hackshaw, Allan,
Hall, Adam,
Hall, Richard,
Harper, Paul,
Hogg, William E.,
Huang, Guangqun,
Hunter, Kylie E.,
IJzerman, Adriaan P.,
Jesus, Carlos,
Jian, Gao,
Jr, James S. Lewis,
Kanj, Souha S.,
Kaur, Harsheen,
Kelly, Shona,
Kheir, Fayez,
Kichatova, V. S.,
Kiyani, Musa,
Klein, Reinhild,
Kovesi, Tom,
Kraschnewski, Jennifer L.,
Kumar, Addanki P.,
Labutin, Dmitry,
Lazo-Langner, Alejandro,
Leclercq, Guy,
Li, Maoteng,
Li, Qingchun,
Li, Tangliang,
Li, Yongzhe,
Liao, Wei-Ting,
Liao, Zheng-yin,
Lin, Jessica,
Lizer, J.,
Lobreglio, Giambattista,
Lowies, Cher,
Lu, Cheng,
Majeed, Haroon,
Martin, Adam,
Martinez-Sobrido, Luis,
Meresh, Edwin,
Middelveen, Marianne,
Mohebbi, Alireza,
Mota, Jorge,
Mozaheb, Zahra,
Muyaya, Ley,
Nandhakumar, Amar,
Ng, Sheryl H. X.,
Obeidat, Monther,
Oh, Deog-Hwan,
Owais, Mohammed,
Pace-Asciak, Pia,
Panwar, Ajay,
Park, Caroline,
Patterson, Chris,
Penagos-Tabaree, Felipe,
Pianosi, Paolo T.,
Pinzi, Valentina,
Pridans, Clare,
Psaroulaki, Anna ,
Pujala, Ravi Kumar,
Pulido-Arjona, Leonardo,
Qi, Peng-Fei,
Rahman, Proton,
Rai, Nayanjot K.,
Rassaf, Tienush,
Refardt, Julie,
Ricciardi, Walter ,
Riess, Olaf,
Rovas, Alexandros,
Sacks, Frank M.,
Saleh, Sherif,
Sampson, Christopher,
Schmutz, Axel,
Sepanski, Robert,
Sharma, Neeraj,
Singh, Manisha ,
Spearman, Paul,
Subramaniapillai, Mehala,
Swali, Ritu,
Tan, Cher M.,
Tellechea, Juan I.,
Thomas, Lisa-Marie,
Tong, Xin,
Vavvas, Demetrios G.,
Veys, Ralf,
Vitriol, Veronica,
Wang, Horng-Dar,
Wang, Jinhui,
Wang, Jiucun,
Waugh, Jason,
Webb, S. A.,
Williams, Brendan A.,
Workman, Alan D.,
Xiang, Tingxiu,
Xie, Li-Xin,
Xu, Jun ,
Xu, Taosheng ,
Yang, Chongjun ,
Yoon, Jihoon G.,
Yuan, Christina M.,
Zaritsky, Arno,
Zhang, Yao ,
Zhao, Haochen,
Zuckerman, Hannah,
Lyu, Ran,
Pullan, Wayne und
Zhou, Yaoqi
(2019)
Large expert-curated database for benchmarking document similarity detection in biomedical literature search.
Database 2019.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Ruther, Joachim ,
Wittman, Tyler,
Grimm, Christopher,
Feichtner, Florian S.,
Fleischmann, Sonja,
Kiermaier, Josef,
King, Bethia H.,
Kremer, Werner,
Kalbitzer, Hans Robert und
Schulz, Stefan
(2019)
Male Sex Pheromone of the Parasitoid Wasp Urolepis rufipes Demonstrates Biosynthetic Switch Between Fatty Acid and Isoprenoid Metabolism Within the Nasonia Group.
Frontiers in Ecology and Evolution 7.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Moschall, Rebecca ,
Rass, Mathias,
Rossbach, Oliver ,
Lehmann, Gerhard,
Kullmann, Lars,
Eichner, Norbert,
Strauss, Daniela,
Meister, Gunter,
Schneuwly, Stephan,
Krahn, Michael P. und
Medenbach, Jan
(2018)
Drosophila Sister-of-Sex-lethal reinforces a male-specific gene expression pattern by controlling Sex-lethal alternative splicing.
Nucleic Acids Research 2018 (1), S. 1-13.
Deli, Temim,
Kalkan, Evrim,
Karhan, Selahattin Ünsal,
Uzunova, Sonya ,
Keikhosravi, Alireza,
Bilgin, Raşit und
Schubart, Christoph D.
(2018)
Parapatric genetic divergence among deep evolutionary lineages in the Mediterranean green crab, Carcinus aestuarii (Brachyura, Portunoidea, Carcinidae), accounts for a sharp phylogeographic break in the Eastern Mediterranean.
BMC Evolutionary Biology 18 (53), S. 1-21.
Lenschow, Maria,
Cordel, Michael,
Pokorny, Tamara,
Mair, Magdalena M.,
Hofferberth, John und
Ruther, Joachim
(2018)
The Post-mating Switch in the Pheromone Response of Nasonia Females Is Mediated by Dopamine and Can Be Reversed by Appetitive Learning.
Frontiers in Behavioral Neuroscience 12 (14), S. 1-11.
Dormann, Carsten F. ,
Bobrowski, Maria,
Dehling, D. Matthias,
Harris, David J.,
Hartig, Florian ,
Lischke, Heike,
Moretti, Marco D.,
Pagel, Jörn,
Pinkert, Stefan ,
Schleuning, Matthias,
Schmidt, Susanne I. ,
Sheppard, Christine S. ,
Steinbauer, Manuel J. ,
Zeuss, Dirk und
Kraan, Casper
(2018)
Biotic interactions in species distribution modelling: 10 questions to guide interpretation and avoid false conclusions.
Global Ecology and Biogeography 27 (9), S. 1004-1016.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Pull, Christopher D.,
Ugelvig, Line V. ,
Wiesenhofer, Florian,
Grasse, Anna V.,
Tragust, Simon,
Schmitt, Thomas,
Brown, Mark J. F. und
Cremer, Sylvia
(2018)
Destructive disinfection of infected brood prevents systemic disease spread in ant colonies.
eLife 7.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Oettler, Jan,
Platschek, Tobias,
Schmidt, Christine,
Rajakumar, Rajendhran,
Favé, Marie-Julie,
Khila, Abderrahman,
Heinze, Jürgen und
Abouheif, Ehab
(2018)
Interruption points in the wing gene regulatory network underlying wing polyphenism evolved independently in male and female morphs in Cardiocondyla ants.
Journal of Experimental Zoology Part B: Molecular and Developmental Evolution 332 (1-2), S. 7-16.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Miranda, Ivana,
Gomes, Kelly M.,
Ribeiro, Felipe B.,
Araujo, Paula B.,
Souty-Grosset, Catherine und
Schubart, Christoph D.
(2018)
Molecular systematics reveals multiple lineages and cryptic speciation in the freshwater crayfish Parastacus brasiliensis (von Martens, 1869) (Crustacea : Decapoda : Parastacidae).
Invertebrate Systematics 32 (6), S. 1265.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Mantelatto, Fernando L. ,
Robles, Rafael ,
Wehrtmann, Ingo S. ,
Schubart, Christoph D. und
Felder, Darryl L.
(2018)
New insights into the molecular phylogeny of the swimming crabs of the genera Portunus Weber, 1795 and Achelous De Haan, 1833 (Brachyura: Portunidae) of the Americas.
Journal of Crustacean Biology 38 (2), S. 190-197.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Menon, Rohit,
Grund, Thomas,
Zoicas, Iulia ,
Althammer, Ferdinand,
Fiedler, Dominik,
Biermeier, Verena,
Bosch, Oliver J.,
Hiraoka, Yuichi,
Nishimori, Katsuhiko,
Eliava, Marina,
Grinevich, Valery und
Neumann, Inga D.
(2018)
Oxytocin Signaling in the Lateral Septum Prevents Social Fear during Lactation.
Current Biology 28 (7), 1066-1078.e6.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Beer, Katharina,
Kolbe, Esther,
Kahana, Noa B.,
Yayon, Nadav,
Weiss, Ron,
Menegazzi, Pamela ,
Bloch, Guy und
Helfrich-Förster, Charlotte
(2018)
Pigment-Dispersing Factor-expressing neurons convey circadian information in the honey bee brain.
Open Biology 8 (1), S. 170224.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Naik, Roshan R.,
Sotnikov, Sergey V.,
Diepold, Rebekka P.,
Iurato, Stella,
Markt, Patrick O.,
Bultmann, Andrea,
Brehm, Nadine,
Mattheus, Tobias,
Lutz, Beat,
Erhardt, Angelika,
Binder, Elisabeth B.,
Schmidt, Ulrike,
Holsboer, Florian,
Landgraf, Rainer und
Czibere, Ludwig
(2018)
Polymorphism in Tmem132d regulates expression and anxiety-related behavior through binding of RNA polymerase II complex.
Translational Psychiatry 8 (1).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Czaczkes, Tomer J. ,
Koch, T.,
Dreisbach, Gesine und
Fröber, Kerstin
(2018)
Voluntary switching in an invertebrate.
Journal of Experimental Psychology: Animal Learning and Cognition 44, S. 247-257.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Cannicci, Stefano,
Schubart, Christoph D.,
Innocenti, Gianna ,
Dahdouh-Guebas, Farid,
Shahdadi, Adnan und
Fratini, Sara
(2017)
A new species of the genus Parasesarma De Man 1895 from East African mangroves and evidence for mitochondrial introgression in sesarmid crabs.
Zoologischer Anzeiger 269, S. 89-99.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Keppner, Eva M.,
Prang, Madlen,
Engel, Katharina C.,
Ayasse, Manfred,
Stökl, Johannes und
Steiger, Sandra
(2017)
Beyond Cuticular Hydrocarbons: Chemically Mediated Mate Recognition in the Subsocial Burying Beetle Nicrophorus vespilloides.
Journal of Chemical Ecology 43 (1), S. 84-93.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Hayer, Sarah,
Köhnk, Stephanie,
Schubart, Christoph D.,
Boretius, Susann ,
Gorb, Stanislav N. und
Brandis, Dirk
(2017)
Comparative study of the morphology of the female seminal receptacles of Ilia nucleus and Persephona mediterranea (Decapoda, Brachyura, Leucosiidae).
Arthropod Structure & Development 46 (2), S. 274-286.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Kalate, Atefe,
Keikhosravi, Alireza,
Naderloo, Reza,
Hajjar, Toktam und
Schubart, Christoph D
(2017)
Morphometric characterization of the freshwater crab Potamon elbursi Pretzmann, 1962 in the Caspian Sea and Namak Lake hydrographic systems.
Journal of Crustacean Biology 38 (1), S. 91-100.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Ndongo, Pierre A. Mvogo,
Rintelen, Thomas von,
Schubart, Christoph D.,
Albrecht, Christian,
Tamesse, Joseph L. und
Cumberlidge, Neil
(2017)
New data on the taxonomy, ecology, and conservation of the rediscovered <br />Louisea edeaensis (Bott, 1969) (Brachyura: Potamoidea: Potamonautidae), an endangered freshwater crab from Cameroon.
Zootaxa 4231 (2), S. 273.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Oettler, Jan,
Klein, Antonia,
Schultner, Eva,
Lowak, Helena ,
Schrader, Lukas,
Heinze, Jürgen und
Holman, Luke
(2016)
Evolution of Social Insect Polyphenism Facilitated by the Sex Differentiation Cascade.
PLoS Genetics 12 (3), e1005952.
Engel, Katharina C.,
Stökl, Johannes,
Schweizer, Rebecca,
Vogel, Heiko,
Ayasse, Manfred,
Ruther, Joachim und
Steiger, Sandra
(2016)
A hormone-related female anti-aphrodisiac signals temporary infertility and causes sexual abstinence to synchronize parental care.
Nature Communications 7 (1).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Klampfl, Stefanie M. ,
Schramm, Milena M.,
Stinnett, Gwen S.,
Bayerl, Doris S.,
Seasholtz, Audrey F. und
Bosch, Oliver J.
(2016)
Brain CRF-binding protein modulates aspects of maternal behavior under stressful conditions and supports a hypo-anxious state in lactating rats.
Hormones and Behavior 84, S. 136-144.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Herzner, Gudrun,
Kaltenpoth, Martin,
Poettinger, T.,
Weiss, Katharina,
Koedam, Dirk,
Kroiss, Johannes und
Strohm, Erhard
(2013)
Morphology, Chemistry and Function of the Postpharyngeal Gland in the South American Digger Wasps Trachypus boharti and Trachypus elongatus.
PloS ONE 8 (12), e82780.
Mercier, J.-L.,
Lenoir, J.-C.,
Eberhardt, A.,
Frohschammer, S.,
Williams, C. und
Heinze, Jürgen
(2007)
Hammering, mauling, and kissing: stereotyped courtship behavior in Cardiocondyla ants.
Insectes Sociaux 54 (4), S. 403-411.
Zugang zum Volltext eingeschränkt.
Ohkawara, Kyohsuke,
Nakayama, Megumi,
Satoh, Atsumi,
Trindl, Andreas und
Heinze, Jürgen
(2006)
Clonal reproduction and genetic caste differences in a queen-polymorphic ant, Vollenhovia emeryi.
Biology letters 2 (3), S. 359-363.
Zugang zum Volltext eingeschränkt.
Knüttel, Helge und
Lunau, Klaus
(1997)
Farbige Augen bei Insekten.
Mitteilungen der Deutschen Gesellschaft für Allgemeine und Angewandte Entomologie 11, S. 587-590.
Buchkapitel
Konferenz- oder Workshop-Beitrag
Hochschulschrift der Universität Regensburg
Hochschulschrift
Diese Liste wurde erzeugt am Tue Mar 19 08:37:17 2024 CET.