Go to content
UR Home

Publications by Cossarizza, Andrea

Up a level
Export as
[feed] Atom [feed] RSS 1.0 [feed] RSS 2.0
Group by: Date | Item type | No Grouping
Jump to: Article
Number of items: 2.

Article

Cossarizza, Andrea, Chang, Hyun‐Dong, Radbruch, Andreas, Acs, Andreas, Adam, Dieter , Adam‐Klages, Sabine, Agace, William W., Aghaeepour, Nima, Akdis, Mübeccel, Allez, Matthieu, Almeida, Larissa Nogueira, Alvisi, Giorgia, Anderson, Graham, Andrä, Immanuel, Annunziato, Francesco, Anselmo, Achille , Bacher, Petra, Baldari, Cosima T., Bari, Sudipto, Barnaba, Vincenzo, Barros‐Martins, Joana, Battistini, Luca, Bauer, Wolfgang, Baumgart, Sabine, Baumgarth, Nicole, Baumjohann, Dirk , Baying, Bianka, Bebawy, Mary, Becher, Burkhard, Beisker, Wolfgang, Benes, Vladimir, Beyaert, Rudi, Blanco, Alfonso, Boardman, Dominic A., Bogdan, Christian, Borger, Jessica G., Borsellino, Giovanna, Boulais, Philip E., Bradford, Jolene A., Brenner, Dirk , Brinkman, Ryan R. , Brooks, Anna E. S. , Busch, Dirk H., Büscher, Martin, Bushnell, Timothy P., Calzetti, Federica, Cameron, Garth , Cammarata, Ilenia, Cao, Xuetao, Cardell, Susanna L., Casola, Stefano, Cassatella, Marco A., Cavani, Andrea, Celada, Antonio, Chatenoud, Lucienne, Chattopadhyay, Pratip K. , Chow, Sue, Christakou, Eleni, Čičin‐Šain, Luka, Clerici, Mario, Colombo, Federico S. , Cook, Laura , Cooke, Anne , Cooper, Andrea M., Corbett, Alexandra J. , Cosma, Antonio, Cosmi, Lorenzo, Coulie, Pierre G., Cumano, Ana, Cvetkovic, Ljiljana, Dang, Van Duc, Dang‐Heine, Chantip, Davey, Martin S. , Davies, Derek, De Biasi, Sara, Del Zotto, Genny , Dela Cruz, Gelo Victoriano, Delacher, Michael, Della Bella, Silvia, Dellabona, Paolo, Deniz, Günnur, Dessing, Mark, Di Santo, James P. , Diefenbach, Andreas , Dieli, Francesco, Dolf, Andreas, Dörner, Thomas, Dress, Regine J. , Dudziak, Diana, Dustin, Michael , Dutertre, Charles‐Antoine, Ebner, Friederike, Eckle, Sidonia B. G., Edinger, Matthias, Eede, Pascale, Ehrhardt, Götz R.A., Eich, Marcus, Engel, Pablo , Engelhardt, Britta, Erdei, Anna, Esser, Charlotte, Everts, Bart, Evrard, Maximilien , Falk, Christine S., Fehniger, Todd A., Felipo‐Benavent, Mar, Ferry, Helen, Feuerer, Markus, Filby, Andrew, Filkor, Kata, Fillatreau, Simon, Follo, Marie, Förster, Irmgard, Foster, John, Foulds, Gemma A., Frehse, Britta, Frenette, Paul S., Frischbutter, Stefan, Fritzsche, Wolfgang , Galbraith, David W., Gangaev, Anastasia, Garbi, Natalio, Gaudilliere, Brice, Gazzinelli, Ricardo T., Geginat, Jens, Gerner, Wilhelm , Gherardin, Nicholas A. , Ghoreschi, Kamran, Gibellini, Lara, Ginhoux, Florent, Goda, Keisuke, Godfrey, Dale I., Goettlinger, Christoph, González‐Navajas, Jose M. , Goodyear, Carl S., Gori, Andrea, Grogan, Jane L., Grummitt, Daryl, Grützkau, Andreas, Haftmann, Claudia, Hahn, Jonas, Hammad, Hamida , Hämmerling, Günter, Hansmann, Leo , Hansson, Goran, Harpur, Christopher M., Hartmann, Susanne, Hauser, Andrea, Hauser, Anja E., Haviland, David L., Hedley, David, Hernández, Daniela C., Herrera, Guadalupe, Herrmann, Martin, Hess, Christoph, Höfer, Thomas, Hoffmann, Petra, Hogquist, Kristin, Holland, Tristan, Höllt, Thomas, Holmdahl, Rikard, Hombrink, Pleun, Houston, Jessica P., Hoyer, Bimba F., Huang, Bo, Huang, Fang‐Ping, Huber, Johanna E., Huehn, Jochen, Hundemer, Michael, Hunter, Christopher A., Hwang, William Y. K., Iannone, Anna, Ingelfinger, Florian, Ivison, Sabine M, Jäck, Hans‐Martin, Jani, Peter K., Jávega, Beatriz, Jonjic, Stipan , Kaiser, Toralf, Kalina, Tomas , Kamradt, Thomas, Kaufmann, Stefan H. E., Keller, Baerbel, Ketelaars, Steven L. C., Khalilnezhad, Ahad, Khan, Srijit, Kisielow, Jan, Klenerman, Paul, Knopf, Jasmin, Koay, Hui‐Fern , Kobow, Katja, Kolls, Jay K., Kong, Wan Ting, Kopf, Manfred , Korn, Thomas, Kriegsmann, Katharina, Kristyanto, Hendy, Kroneis, Thomas, Krueger, Andreas, Kühne, Jenny, Kukat, Christian, Kunkel, Désirée, Kunze‐Schumacher, Heike, Kurosaki, Tomohiro, Kurts, Christian, Kvistborg, Pia, Kwok, Immanuel, Landry, Jonathan , Lantz, Olivier, Lanuti, Paola, LaRosa, Francesca, Lehuen, Agnès, LeibundGut‐Landmann, Salomé, Leipold, Michael D., Leung, Leslie Y.T., Levings, Megan K., Lino, Andreia C. , Liotta, Francesco, Litwin, Virginia, Liu, Yanling, Ljunggren, Hans‐Gustaf, Lohoff, Michael, Lombardi, Giovanna, Lopez, Lilly, López‐Botet, Miguel, Lovett‐Racke, Amy E., Lubberts, Erik, Luche, Herve, Ludewig, Burkhard, Lugli, Enrico, Lunemann, Sebastian, Maecker, Holden T., Maggi, Laura, Maguire, Orla, Mair, Florian , Mair, Kerstin H. , Mantovani, Alberto, Manz, Rudolf A., Marshall, Aaron J., Martínez‐Romero, Alicia, Martrus, Glòria , Marventano, Ivana , Maslinski, Wlodzimierz, Matarese, Giuseppe, Mattioli, Anna Vittoria, Maueröder, Christian, Mazzoni, Alessio, McCluskey, James, McGrath, Mairi, McGuire, Helen M., McInnes, Iain B., Mei, Henrik E., Melchers, Fritz, Melzer, Susanne, Mielenz, Dirk, Miller, Stephen D., Mills, Kingston H.G. , Minderman, Hans, Mjösberg, Jenny, Moore, Jonni, Moran, Barry, Moretta, Lorenzo , Mosmann, Tim R., Müller, Susann, Multhoff, Gabriele, Muñoz, Luis Enrique, Münz, Christian, Nakayama, Toshinori, Nasi, Milena, Neumann, Katrin, Ng, Lai Guan , Niedobitek, Antonia, Nourshargh, Sussan, Núñez, Gabriel, O'Connor, José‐Enrique, Ochel, Aaron, Oja, Anna, Ordonez, Diana, Orfao, Alberto, Orlowski‐Oliver, Eva, Ouyang, Wenjun, Oxenius, Annette, Palankar, Raghavendra , Panse, Isabel, Pattanapanyasat, Kovit, Paulsen, Malte, Pavlinic, Dinko, Penter, Livius , Peterson, Pärt, Peth, Christian, Petriz, Jordi , Piancone, Federica, Pickl, Winfried F., Piconese, Silvia, Pinti, Marcello, Pockley, A. Graham , Podolska, Malgorzata Justyna, Poon, Zhiyong, Pracht, Katharina, Prinz, Immo, Pucillo, Carlo E. M., Quataert, Sally A., Quatrini, Linda , Quinn, Kylie M. , Radbruch, Helena, Radstake, Tim R. D. J., Rahmig, Susann, Rahn, Hans‐Peter, Rajwa, Bartek, Ravichandran, Gevitha, Raz, Yotam, Rebhahn, Jonathan A., Recktenwald, Diether, Reimer, Dorothea, Reis e Sousa, Caetano, Remmerswaal, Ester B.M., Richter, Lisa, Rico, Laura G., Riddell, Andy, Rieger, Aja M., Robinson, J. Paul , Romagnani, Chiara, Rubartelli, Anna, Ruland, Jürgen, Saalmüller, Armin, Saeys, Yvan, Saito, Takashi, Sakaguchi, Shimon, Sala‐de‐Oyanguren, Francisco, Samstag, Yvonne, Sanderson, Sharon, Sandrock, Inga, Santoni, Angela, Sanz, Ramon Bellmàs, Saresella, Marina , Sautes‐Fridman, Catherine, Sawitzki, Birgit, Schadt, Linda, Scheffold, Alexander, Scherer, Hans U., Schiemann, Matthias, Schildberg, Frank A., Schimisky, Esther, Schlitzer, Andreas, Schlosser, Josephine, Schmid, Stephan, Schmitt, Steffen, Schober, Kilian, Schraivogel, Daniel, Schuh, Wolfgang, Schüler, Thomas, Schulte, Reiner, Schulz, Axel Ronald, Schulz, Sebastian R., Scottá, Cristiano, Scott‐Algara, Daniel, Sester, David P., Shankey, T. Vincent, Silva‐Santos, Bruno, Simon, Anna Katharina , Sitnik, Katarzyna M., Sozzani, Silvano, Speiser, Daniel E., Spidlen, Josef, Stahlberg, Anders , Stall, Alan M., Stanley, Natalie, Stark, Regina, Stehle, Christina, Steinmetz, Tobit, Stockinger, Hannes, Takahama, Yousuke , Takeda, Kiyoshi, Tan, Leonard, Tárnok, Attila, Tiegs, Gisa, Toldi, Gergely , Tornack, Julia, Traggiai, Elisabetta, Trebak, Mohamed, Tree, Timothy I.M., Trotter, Joe, Trowsdale, John, Tsoumakidou, Maria, Ulrich, Henning, Urbanczyk, Sophia, Veen, Willem, Broek, Maries, Pol, Edwin, Van Gassen, Sofie, Van Isterdael, Gert, Lier, René A.W., Veldhoen, Marc , Vento‐Asturias, Salvador, Vieira, Paulo, Voehringer, David, Volk, Hans‐Dieter , Borstel, Anouk, Volkmann, Konrad, Waisman, Ari, Walker, Rachael V., Wallace, Paul K., Wang, Sa A., Wang, Xin M., Ward, Michael D., Ward‐Hartstonge, Kirsten A, Warnatz, Klaus, Warnes, Gary , Warth, Sarah, Waskow, Claudia, Watson, James V., Watzl, Carsten, Wegener, Leonie, Weisenburger, Thomas, Wiedemann, Annika, Wienands, Jürgen, Wilharm, Anneke, Wilkinson, Robert John, Willimsky, Gerald, Wing, James B., Winkelmann, Rieke, Winkler, Thomas H., Wirz, Oliver F. , Wong, Alicia, Wurst, Peter, Yang, Jennie H. M., Yang, Juhao, Yazdanbakhsh, Maria, Yu, Liping, Yue, Alice, Zhang, Hanlin , Zhao, Yi, Ziegler, Susanne Maria, Zielinski, Christina, Zimmermann, Jakob and Zychlinsky, Arturo (2019) Guidelines for the use of flow cytometry and cell sorting in immunological studies (second edition). European Journal of Immunology 49 (10), pp. 1457-1973. Fulltext not available.

Cossarizza, Andrea, Chang, Hyun-Dong, Radbruch, Andreas, Akdis, Mübeccel, Andrä, Immanuel, Annunziato, Francesco, Bacher, Petra, Barnaba, Vincenzo, Battistini, Luca, Bauer, Wolfgang M. , Baumgart, Sabine, Becher, Burkhard , Beisker, Wolfgang, Berek, Claudia, Blanco, Alfonso, Borsellino, Giovanna, Boulais, Philip E., Brinkman, Ryan R., Büscher, Martin, Busch, Dirk H., Bushnell, Timothy P., Cao, Xuetao, Cavani, Andrea, Chattopadhyay, Pratip K. , Cheng, Qingyu, Chow, Sue, Clerici, Mario, Cooke, Anne, Cosma, Antonio , Cosmi, Lorenzo, Cumano, Ana, Dang, Van Duc, Davies, Derek, De Biasi, Sara, Del Zotto, Genny , Della Bella, Silvia , Dellabona, Paolo , Deniz, Günnur, Dessing, Mark, Diefenbach, Andreas, Di Santo, James, Dieli, Francesco , Dolf, Andreas, Donnenberg, Vera S., Dörner, Thomas, Ehrhardt, Götz R. A., Endl, Elmar, Engel, Pablo , Engelhardt, Britta, Esser, Charlotte, Everts, Bart, Dreher, Anita, Falk, Christine S., Fehniger, Todd A., Filby, Andrew, Fillatreau, Simon, Follo, Marie, Förster, Irmgard, Foster, John, Foulds, Gemma A. , Frenette, Paul S., Galbraith, David, Garbi, Natalio, García-Godoy, Maria Dolores, Geginat, Jens, Ghoreschi, Kamran, Gibellini, Lara, Goettlinger, Christoph, Goodyear, Carl S., Gori, Andrea, Grogan, Jane, Gross, Mor, Grützkau, Andreas, Grummitt, Daryl, Hahn, Jonas, Hammer, Quirin , Hauser, Anja E. , Haviland, David L., Hedley, David , Herrera, Guadalupe, Herrmann, Martin, Hiepe, Falk, Holland, Tristan, Hombrink, Pleun, Houston, Jessica P., Hoyer, Bimba F., Huang, Bo, Hunter, Christopher A., Iannone, Anna, Jäck, Hans-Martin, Jávega, Beatriz, Jonjic, Stipan , Juelke, Kerstin, Jung, Steffen , Kaiser, Toralf, Kalina, Tomas, Keller, Baerbel, Khan, Srijit, Kienhöfer, Deborah, Kroneis, Thomas, Kunkel, Désirée, Kurts, Christian, Kvistborg, Pia, Lannigan, Joanne, Lantz, Olivier , Larbi, Anis, LeibundGut-Landmann, Salome , Leipold, Michael D., Levings, Megan K., Litwin, Virginia, Liu, Yanling, Lohoff, Michael, Lombardi, Giovanna, Lopez, Lilly, Lovett-Racke, Amy, Lubberts, Erik, Ludewig, Burkhard, Lugli, Enrico, Maecker, Holden T., Martrus, Glòria, Matarese, Giuseppe, Maueröder, Christian, McGrath, Mairi, McInnes, Iain, Mei, Henrik E., Melchers, Fritz, Melzer, Susanne, Mielenz, Dirk, Mills, Kingston , Mirrer, David, Mjösberg, Jenny, Moore, Jonni, Moran, Barry, Moretta, Alessandro, Moretta, Lorenzo, Mosmann, Tim R., Müller, Susann, Müller, Werner , Münz, Christian, Multhoff, Gabriele , Munoz, Luis Enrique , Murphy, Kenneth M., Nakayama, Toshinori , Nasi, Milena, Neudörfl, Christine, Nolan, John, Nourshargh, Sussan, O'Connor, José-Enrique, Ouyang, Wenjun, Oxenius, Annette, Palankar, Raghav , Panse, Isabel, Peterson, Pärt , Peth, Christian, Petriz, Jordi, Philips, Daisy, Pickl, Winfried, Piconese, Silvia, Pinti, Marcello, Pockley, A. Graham , Podolska, Malgorzata Justyna, Pucillo, Carlo , Quataert, Sally A., Radstake, Timothy R. D. J., Rajwa, Bartek, Rebhahn, Jonathan A., Recktenwald, Diether, Remmerswaal, Ester B. M. , Rezvani, Katy, Rico, Laura G. , Robinson, J. Paul, Romagnani, Chiara, Rubartelli, Anna, Ruckert, Beate, Ruland, Jürgen , Sakaguchi, Shimon, Sala-de-Oyanguren, Francisco, Samstag, Yvonne, Sanderson, Sharon, Sawitzki, Birgit, Scheffold, Alexander , Schiemann, Matthias, Schildberg, Frank, Schimisky, Esther, Schmid, Stephan A., Schmitt, Steffen, Schober, Kilian, Schüler, Thomas, Schulz, Axel Ronald , Schumacher, Ton, Scotta, Cristiano, Shankey, T. Vincent, Shemer, Anat, Simon, Anna-Katharina , Spidlen, Josef, Stall, Alan M., Stark, Regina , Stehle, Christina , Stein, Merle, Steinmetz, Tobit, Stockinger, Hannes , Takahama, Yousuke, Tarnok, Attila, Tian, ZhiGang, Toldi, Gergely, Tornack, Julia, Traggiai, Elisabetta, Trotter, Joe, Ulrich, Henning , van der Braber, Marlous, van Lier, René A. W., Veldhoen, Marc , Vento-Asturias, Salvador, Vieira, Paulo, Voehringer, David, Volk, Hans-Dieter, von Volkmann, Konrad, Waisman, Ari, Walker, Rachael, Ward, Michael D., Warnatz, Klaus, Warth, Sarah, Watson, James V., Watzl, Carsten , Wegener, Leonie, Wiedemann, Annika, Wienands, Jürgen, Willimsky, Gerald, Wing, James , Wurst, Peter, Yu, Liping, Yue, Alice, Zhang, Qianjun, Zhao, Yi, Ziegler, Susanne and Zimmermann, Jakob (2017) Guidelines for the use of flow cytometry and cell sorting in immunological studies. European Journal of Immunology 47 (10), pp. 1584-1797. Fulltext not available.

This list was generated on Wed Sep 22 13:17:54 2021 CEST.
  1. Homepage UR

University Library

Publication Server

Contact:

Publishing: oa@ur.de

Dissertations: dissertationen@ur.de

Research data: daten@ur.de

Contact persons