Go to content
UR Home

Publications by Abecasis, Goncalo R.

Up a level
Export as
[feed] Atom [feed] RSS 1.0 [feed] RSS 2.0
Group by: Date | Item type | No Grouping
Jump to: 2022 | 2016
Number of items: 2.

2022

Yengo, Loïc , Vedantam, Sailaja, Marouli, Eirini, Sidorenko, Julia, Bartell, Eric, Sakaue, Saori, Graff, Marielisa, Eliasen, Anders U., Jiang, Yunxuan, Raghavan, Sridharan, Miao, Jenkai, Arias, Joshua D., Graham, Sarah E., Mukamel, Ronen E., Spracklen, Cassandra N., Yin, Xianyong, Chen, Shyh-Huei, Ferreira, Teresa, Highland, Heather H., Ji, Yingjie, Karaderi, Tugce , Lin, Kuang, Lüll, Kreete, Malden, Deborah E. , Medina-Gomez, Carolina, Machado, Moara, Moore, Amy, Rüeger, Sina, Sim, Xueling, Vrieze, Scott, Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S., Akiyama, Masato , Allison, Matthew A., Alvarez, Marcus, Andersen, Mette K. , Ani, Alireza , Appadurai, Vivek, Arbeeva, Liubov, Bhaskar, Seema, Bielak, Lawrence F., Bollepalli, Sailalitha , Bonnycastle, Lori L., Bork-Jensen, Jette, Bradfield, Jonathan P., Bradford, Yuki, Braund, Peter S., Brody, Jennifer A., Burgdorf, Kristoffer S., Cade, Brian E. , Cai, Hui, Cai, Qiuyin, Campbell, Archie, Cañadas-Garre, Marisa, Catamo, Eulalia , Chai, Jin-Fang, Chai, Xiaoran, Chang, Li-Ching , Chang, Yi-Cheng , Chen, Chien-Hsiun, Chesi, Alessandra, Choi, Seung Hoan, Chung, Ren-Hua, Cocca, Massimiliano , Concas, Maria Pina , Couture, Christian, Cuellar-Partida, Gabriel, Danning, Rebecca, Daw, E. Warwick, Degenhard, Frauke, Delgado, Graciela E., Delitala, Alessandro, Demirkan, Ayse, Deng, Xuan, Devineni, Poornima, Dietl, Alexander, Dimitriou, Maria, Dimitrov, Latchezar, Dorajoo, Rajkumar , Ekici, Arif B., Engmann, Jorgen E., Fairhurst-Hunter, Zammy, Farmaki, Aliki-Eleni, Faul, Jessica D., Fernandez-Lopez, Juan-Carlos, Forer, Lukas, Francescatto, Margherita, Freitag-Wolf, Sandra, Fuchsberger, Christian, Galesloot, Tessel E. , Gao, Yan, Gao, Zishan, Geller, Frank , Giannakopoulou, Olga, Giulianini, Franco, Gjesing, Anette P., Goel, Anuj, Gordon, Scott D., Gorski, Mathias, Grove, Jakob , Guo, Xiuqing, Gustafsson, Stefan, Haessler, Jeffrey, Hansen, Thomas F. , Havulinna, Aki S., Haworth, Simon J., He, Jing, Heard-Costa, Nancy, Hebbar, Prashantha, Hindy, George , Ho, Yuk-Lam A., Hofer, Edith, Holliday, Elizabeth, Horn, Katrin, Hornsby, Whitney E., Hottenga, Jouke-Jan, Huang, Hongyan, Huang, Jie, Huerta-Chagoya, Alicia, Huffman, Jennifer E., Hung, Yi-Jen, Huo, Shaofeng, Hwang, Mi Yeong, Iha, Hiroyuki, Ikeda, Daisuke D., Isono, Masato, Jackson, Anne U., Jäger, Susanne, Jansen, Iris E., Johansson, Ingegerd, Jonas, Jost B., Jonsson, Anna , Jørgensen, Torben, Kalafati, Ioanna-Panagiota, Kanai, Masahiro, Kanoni, Stavroula , Kårhus, Line L., Kasturiratne, Anuradhani, Katsuya, Tomohiro, Kawaguchi, Takahisa, Kember, Rachel L., Kentistou, Katherine A. , Kim, Han-Na , Kim, Young Jin , Kleber, Marcus E., Knol, Maria J. , Kurbasic, Azra, Lauzon, Marie, Le, Phuong, Lea, Rodney, Lee, Jong-Young, Leonard, Hampton L., Li, Shengchao A., Li, Xiaohui, Li, Xiaoyin, Liang, Jingjing, Lin, Honghuang, Lin, Shih-Yi, Liu, Jun, Liu, Xueping, Lo, Ken Sin, Long, Jirong, Lores-Motta, Laura, Luan, Jian’an, Lyssenko, Valeriya, Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka, Mahajan, Anubha, Mamakou, Vasiliki, Mangino, Massimo , Manichaikul, Ani, Marten, Jonathan, Mattheisen, Manuel , Mavarani, Laven, McDaid, Aaron F., Meidtner, Karina, Melendez, Tori L., Mercader, Josep M., Milaneschi, Yuri, Miller, Jason E., Millwood, Iona Y., Mishra, Pashupati P. , Mitchell, Ruth E., Møllehave, Line T., Morgan, Anna, Mucha, Soeren, Munz, Matthias, Nakatochi, Masahiro , Nelson, Christopher P., Nethander, Maria, Nho, Chu Won, Nielsen, Aneta A., Nolte, Ilja M., Nongmaithem, Suraj S., Noordam, Raymond , Ntalla, Ioanna, Nutile, Teresa, Pandit, Anita, Christofidou, Paraskevi, Pärna, Katri , Pauper, Marc, Petersen, Eva R. B. , Petersen, Liselotte V. , Pitkänen, Niina, Polašek, Ozren, Poveda, Alaitz , Preuss, Michael H., Pyarajan, Saiju, Raffield, Laura M., Rakugi, Hiromi, Ramirez, Julia, Rasheed, Asif, Raven, Dennis , Rayner, Nigel W., Riveros, Carlos, Rohde, Rebecca, Ruggiero, Daniela, Ruotsalainen, Sanni E., Ryan, Kathleen A., Sabater-Lleal, Maria, Saxena, Richa, Scholz, Markus, Sendamarai, Anoop, Shen, Botong, Shi, Jingchunzi, Shin, Jae Hun, Sidore, Carlo, Sitlani, Colleen M., Slieker, Roderick C., Smit, Roelof A. J., Smith, Albert V. , Smith, Jennifer A. , Smyth, Laura J., Southam, Lorraine, Steinthorsdottir, Valgerdur, Sun, Liang, Takeuchi, Fumihiko, Tallapragada, Divya Sri Priyanka, Taylor, Kent D., Tayo, Bamidele O., Tcheandjieu, Catherine, Terzikhan, Natalie, Tesolin, Paola, Teumer, Alexander , Theusch, Elizabeth , Thompson, Deborah J., Thorleifsson, Gudmar, Timmers, Paul R. H. J., Trompet, Stella, Turman, Constance, Vaccargiu, Simona, van der Laan, Sander W., van der Most, Peter J., van Klinken, Jan B., van Setten, Jessica, Verma, Shefali S., Verweij, Niek, Veturi, Yogasudha, Wang, Carol A. , Wang, Chaolong , Wang, Lihua , Wang, Zhe , Warren, Helen R., Bin Wei, Wen, Wickremasinghe, Ananda R., Wielscher, Matthias , Wiggins, Kerri L., Winsvold, Bendik S., Wong, Andrew, Wu, Yang , Wuttke, Matthias, Xia, Rui, Xie, Tian , Yamamoto, Ken, Yang, Jingyun, Yao, Jie, Young, Hannah, Yousri, Noha A., Yu, Lei, Zeng, Lingyao, Zhang, Weihua, Zhang, Xinyuan, Zhao, Jing-Hua, Zhao, Wei, Zhou, Wei, Zimmermann, Martina E. , Zoledziewska, Magdalena, Adair, Linda S., Adams, Hieab H. H., Aguilar-Salinas, Carlos A., Al-Mulla, Fahd, Arnett, Donna K., Asselbergs, Folkert W., Åsvold, Bjørn Olav , Attia, John , Banas, Bernhard , Bandinelli, Stefania, Bennett, David A., Bergler, Tobias, Bharadwaj, Dwaipayan, Biino, Ginevra, Bisgaard, Hans, Boerwinkle, Eric, Böger, Carsten A., Bønnelykke, Klaus, Boomsma, Dorret I., Børglum, Anders D., Borja, Judith B., Bouchard, Claude, Bowden, Donald W., Brandslund, Ivan , Brumpton, Ben , Buring, Julie E., Caulfield, Mark J., Chambers, John C., Chandak, Giriraj R., Chanock, Stephen J., Chaturvedi, Nish, Chen, Yii-Der Ida, Chen, Zhengming, Cheng, Ching-Yu , Christophersen, Ingrid E., Ciullo, Marina, Cole, John W., Collins, Francis S., Cooper, Richard S., Cruz, Miguel, Cucca, Francesco, Cupples, L. Adrienne, Cutler, Michael J., Damrauer, Scott M., Dantoft, Thomas M. , de Borst, Gert J., de Groot, Lisette C. P. G. M. , De Jager, Philip L., de Kleijn, Dominique P. V., Janaka de Silva, H., Dedoussis, George V., den Hollander, Anneke I., Du, Shufa, Easton, Douglas F., Elders, Petra J. M., Eliassen, A. Heather, Ellinor, Patrick T., Elmståhl, Sölve, Erdmann, Jeanette, Evans, Michele K., Fatkin, Diane, Feenstra, Bjarke, Feitosa, Mary F., Ferrucci, Luigi, Ford, Ian, Fornage, Myriam, Franke, Andre, Franks, Paul W., Freedman, Barry I., Gasparini, Paolo, Gieger, Christian, Girotto, Giorgia, Goddard, Michael E., Golightly, Yvonne M., Gonzalez-Villalpando, Clicerio, Gordon-Larsen, Penny, Grallert, Harald, Grant, Struan F. A., Grarup, Niels , Griffiths, Lyn, Gudnason, Vilmundur , Haiman, Christopher, Hakonarson, Hakon, Hansen, Torben , Hartman, Catharina A., Hattersley, Andrew T. , Hayward, Caroline, Heckbert, Susan R., Heng, Chew-Kiat, Hengstenberg, Christian, Hewitt, Alex W. , Hishigaki, Haretsugu, Hoyng, Carel B., Huang, Paul L., Huang, Wei, Hunt, Steven C., Hveem, Kristian, Hyppönen, Elina , Iacono, William G., Ichihara, Sahoko, Ikram, M. Arfan, Isasi, Carmen R., Jackson, Rebecca D., Jarvelin, Marjo-Riitta, Jin, Zi-Bing , Jöckel, Karl-Heinz, Joshi, Peter K., Jousilahti, Pekka, Jukema, J. Wouter, Kähönen, Mika , Kamatani, Yoichiro, Kang, Kui Dong, Kaprio, Jaakko , Kardia, Sharon L. R., Karpe, Fredrik, Kato, Norihiro, Kee, Frank, Kessler, Thorsten , Khera, Amit V., Khor, Chiea Chuen, Kiemeney, Lambertus A. L. M. , Kim, Bong-Jo , Kim, Eung Kweon , Kim, Hyung-Lae , Kirchhof, Paulus, Kivimaki, Mika, Koh, Woon-Puay, Koistinen, Heikki A. , Kolovou, Genovefa D., Kooner, Jaspal S., Kooperberg, Charles, Köttgen, Anna, Kovacs, Peter , Kraaijeveld, Adriaan, Kraft, Peter, Krauss, Ronald M., Kumari, Meena, Kutalik, Zoltan , Laakso, Markku, Lange, Leslie A., Langenberg, Claudia , Launer, Lenore J., Le Marchand, Loic, Lee, Hyejin, Lee, Nanette R., Lehtimäki, Terho , Li, Huaixing, Li, Liming, Lieb, Wolfgang, Lin, Xu, Lind, Lars, Linneberg, Allan , Liu, Ching-Ti, Liu, Jianjun, Loeffler, Markus, London, Barry, Lubitz, Steven A., Lye, Stephen J., Mackey, David A., Mägi, Reedik, Magnusson, Patrik K. E., Marcus, Gregory M. , Vidal, Pedro Marques, Martin, Nicholas G., März, Winfried, Matsuda, Fumihiko, McGarrah, Robert W., McGue, Matt, McKnight, Amy Jayne , Medland, Sarah E., Mellström, Dan, Metspalu, Andres, Mitchell, Braxton D., Mitchell, Paul, Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O., Morris, Andrew D., Mucci, Lorelei A., Munroe, Patricia B., Nalls, Mike A., Nazarian, Saman, Nelson, Amanda E., Neville, Matt J., Newton-Cheh, Christopher, Nielsen, Christopher S., Nöthen, Markus M., Ohlsson, Claes , Oldehinkel, Albertine J., Orozco, Lorena, Pahkala, Katja, Pajukanta, Päivi, Palmer, Colin N. A. , Parra, Esteban J., Pattaro, Cristian, Pedersen, Oluf , Pennell, Craig E., Penninx, Brenda W. J. H., Perusse, Louis, Peters, Annette , Peyser, Patricia A., Porteous, David J., Posthuma, Danielle , Power, Chris, Pramstaller, Peter P., Province, Michael A., Qi, Qibin, Qu, Jia, Rader, Daniel J., Raitakari, Olli T., Ralhan, Sarju, Rallidis, Loukianos S., Rao, Dabeeru C., Redline, Susan, Reilly, Dermot F., Reiner, Alexander P., Rhee, Sang Youl, Ridker, Paul M., Rienstra, Michiel , Ripatti, Samuli , Ritchie, Marylyn D., Roden, Dan M., Rosendaal, Frits R., Rotter, Jerome I., Rudan, Igor , Rutters, Femke, Sabanayagam, Charumathi, Saleheen, Danish, Salomaa, Veikko, Samani, Nilesh J., Sanghera, Dharambir K., Sattar, Naveed, Schmidt, Börge, Schmidt, Helena, Schmidt, Reinhold, Schulze, Matthias B. , Schunkert, Heribert, Scott, Laura J. , Scott, Rodney J. , Sever, Peter, Shiroma, Eric J., Shoemaker, M. Benjamin, Shu, Xiao-Ou, Simonsick, Eleanor M., Sims, Mario, Singh, Jai Rup, Singleton, Andrew B., Sinner, Moritz F., Smith, J. Gustav , Snieder, Harold, Spector, Tim D., Stampfer, Meir J., Stark, Klaus J., Strachan, David P., ‘t Hart, Leen M., Tabara, Yasuharu, Tang, Hua, Tardif, Jean-Claude, Thanaraj, Thangavel A., Timpson, Nicholas J. , Tönjes, Anke, Tremblay, Angelo, Tuomi, Tiinamaija , Tuomilehto, Jaakko, Tusié-Luna, Maria-Teresa, Uitterlinden, Andre G. , van Dam, Rob M., van der Harst, Pim , Van der Velde, Nathalie, van Duijn, Cornelia M., van Schoor, Natasja M., Vitart, Veronique, Völker, Uwe, Vollenweider, Peter, Völzke, Henry, Wacher-Rodarte, Niels H., Walker, Mark, Wang, Ya Xing , Wareham, Nicholas J. , Watanabe, Richard M., Watkins, Hugh, Weir, David R., Werge, Thomas M., Widen, Elisabeth, Wilkens, Lynne R., Willemsen, Gonneke , Willett, Walter C., Wilson, James F. , Wong, Tien-Yin, Woo, Jeong-Taek, Wright, Alan F., Wu, Jer-Yuarn , Xu, Huichun, Yajnik, Chittaranjan S., Yokota, Mitsuhiro, Yuan, Jian-Min, Zeggini, Eleftheria, Zemel, Babette S., Zheng, Wei, Zhu, Xiaofeng, Zmuda, Joseph M., Zonderman, Alan B. , Zwart, John-Anker, Partida, Gabriel Cuellar, Sun, Yan, Croteau-Chonka, Damien, Vonk, Judith M., Chanock, Stephen, Le Marchand, Loic, Chasman, Daniel I., Cho, Yoon Shin, Heid, Iris M., McCarthy, Mark I., Ng, Maggie C. Y., O’Donnell, Christopher J., Rivadeneira, Fernando, Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur, Sun, Yan V. , Tai, E. Shyong, Boehnke, Michael, Deloukas, Panos, Justice, Anne E., Lindgren, Cecilia M., Loos, Ruth J. F., Mohlke, Karen L., North, Kari E., Stefansson, Kari, Walters, Robin G. , Winkler, Thomas W., Young, Kristin L., Loh, Po-Ru, Yang, Jian , Esko, Tõnu, Assimes, Themistocles L., Auton, Adam, Abecasis, Goncalo R., Willer, Cristen J. , Locke, Adam E. , Berndt, Sonja I., Lettre, Guillaume, Frayling, Timothy M., Okada, Yukinori, Wood, Andrew R., Visscher, Peter M. and Hirschhorn, Joel N. (2022) A saturated map of common genetic variants associated with human height. Nature 610 (7933), pp. 704-712. Fulltext not available.

2016

Ried, Janina S., Jeff M., Janina, Chu, Audrey Y., Bragg-Gresham, Jennifer L., van Dongen, Jenny , Huffman, Jennifer E., Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S., Cadby, Gemma, Eklund, Niina, Eriksson, Joel, Esko, Tõnu, Feitosa, Mary F. , Goel, Anuj, Gorski, Mathias, Hayward, Caroline, Heard-Costa, Nancy L. , Jackson, Anne U., Jokinen, Eero, Kanoni, Stavroula, Kristiansson, Kati, Kutalik, Zoltán, Lahti, Jari , Luan, Jian'an, Mägi, Reedik, Mahajan, Anubha , Mangino, Massimo, Medina-Gomez, Carolina , Monda, Keri L., Nolte, Ilja M., Pérusse, Louis, Prokopenko, Inga , Qi, Lu, Rose, Lynda M., Salvi, Erika , Smith, Megan T., Snieder, Harold, Stančáková, Alena, Ju Sung, Yun, Tachmazidou, Ioanna, Teumer, Alexander, Thorleifsson, Gudmar, van der Harst, Pim, Walker, Ryan W., Wang, Sophie R., Wild, Sarah H., Willems, Sara M., Wong, Andrew , Zhang, Weihua, Albrecht, Eva, Couto Alves, Alexessander, Bakker, Stephan J. L., Barlassina, Cristina , Bartz, Traci M., Beilby, John , Bellis, Claire, Bergman, Richard N., Bergmann, Sven , Blangero, John, Blüher, Matthias, Boerwinkle, Eric, Bonnycastle, Lori L., Bornstein, Stefan R., Bruinenberg, Marcel, Campbell, Harry, Chen, Yii-Der Ida, Chiang, Charleston W. K., Chines, Peter S., Collins, Francis S., Cucca, Francesco, Cupples, L. Adrienne , D’Avila, Francesca, de Geus, Eco J. C. , Dedoussis, George, Dimitriou, Maria, Döring, Angela, Eriksson, Johan G., Farmaki, Aliki-Eleni, Farrall, Martin, Ferreira, Teresa, Fischer, Krista, Forouhi, Nita G. , Friedrich, Nele, Gjesing, Anette Prior , Glorioso, Nicola, Graff, Mariaelisa, Grallert, Harald, Grarup, Niels , Gräßler, Jürgen, Grewal, Jagvir, Hamsten, Anders, Harder, Marie Neergaard, Hartman, Catharina A., Hassinen, Maija, Hastie, Nicholas, Hattersley, Andrew Tym , Havulinna, Aki S. , Heliövaara, Markku, Hillege, Hans, Hofman, Albert, Holmen, Oddgeir, Homuth, Georg, Hottenga, Jouke-Jan, Hui, Jennie, Husemoen, Lise Lotte, Hysi, Pirro G., Isaacs, Aaron, Ittermann, Till, Jalilzadeh, Shapour, James, Alan L., Jørgensen, Torben , Jousilahti, Pekka, Jula, Antti, Justesen, Johanne Marie , Justice, Anne E., Kähönen, Mika , Karaleftheri, Maria, Tee Khaw, Kay, Keinanen-Kiukaanniemi, Sirkka M., Kinnunen, Leena, Knekt, Paul B., Koistinen, Heikki A., Kolcic, Ivana , Kooner, Ishminder K., Koskinen, Seppo, Kovacs, Peter, Kyriakou, Theodosios , Laitinen, Tomi, Langenberg, Claudia , Lewin, Alexandra M. , Lichtner, Peter, Lindgren, Cecilia M. , Lindström, Jaana, Linneberg, Allan , Lorbeer, Roberto, Lorentzon, Mattias, Luben, Robert , Lyssenko, Valeriya, Männistö, Satu, Manunta, Paolo, Leach, Irene Mateo, McArdle, Wendy L., Mcknight, Barbara, Mohlke, Karen L., Mihailov, Evelin, Milani, Lili , Mills, Rebecca, Montasser, May E., Morris, Andrew P., Müller, Gabriele, Musk, Arthur W., Narisu, Narisu, Ong, Ken K., Oostra, Ben A., Osmond, Clive, Palotie, Aarno, Pankow, James S. , Paternoster, Lavinia , Penninx, Brenda W., Pichler, Irene, Pilia, Maria G., Polasek, Ozren , Pramstaller, Peter P., Raitakari, Olli T., Rankinen, Tuomo, Rao, D. C., Rayner, Nigel W., Ribel-Madsen, Rasmus, Rice, Treva K. , Richards, Marcus, Ridker, Paul M., Rivadeneira, Fernando, Ryan, Kathy A., Sanna, Serena, Sarzynski, Mark A., Scholtens, Salome, Scott, Robert A., Sebert, Sylvain , Southam, Lorraine, Sparsø, Thomas Hempel, Steinthorsdottir, Valgerdur , Stirrups, Kathleen, Stolk, Ronald P., Strauch, Konstantin, Stringham, Heather M., Swertz, Morris A., Swift, Amy J., Tönjes, Anke, Tsafantakis, Emmanouil, van der Most, Peter J., Van Vliet-Ostaptchouk, Jana V., Vandenput, Liesbeth , Vartiainen, Erkki, Venturini, Cristina, Verweij, Niek , Viikari, Jorma S., Vitart, Veronique, Vohl, Marie-Claude , Vonk, Judith M., Waeber, Gérard, Widén, Elisabeth, Willemsen, Gonneke, Wilsgaard, Tom, Winkler, Thomas W., Wright, Alan F., Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M., Hua Zhao, Jing, Zillikens, M. Carola, Boomsma, Dorret I., Bouchard, Claude , Chambers, John C., Chasman, Daniel I., Cusi, Daniele, Gansevoort, Ron T., Gieger, Christian, Hansen, Torben , Hicks, Andrew A. , Hu, Frank, Hveem, Kristian, Jarvelin, Marjo-Riitta, Kajantie, Eero, Kooner, Jaspal S., Kuh, Diana, Kuusisto, Johanna, Laakso, Markku, Lakka, Timo A., Lehtimäki, Terho, Metspalu, Andres, Njølstad, Inger, Ohlsson, Claes , Oldehinkel, Albertine J., Palmer, Lyle J. , Pedersen, Oluf , Perola, Markus, Peters, Annette , Psaty, Bruce M., Puolijoki, Hannu, Rauramaa, Rainer, Rudan, Igor, Salomaa, Veikko, Schwarz, Peter E. H., Shudiner, Alan R., Smit, Jan H., Sørensen, Thorkild I. A., Spector, Timothy D., Stefansson, Kari, Stumvoll, Michael, Tremblay, Angelo, Tuomilehto, Jaakko, Uitterlinden, André G., Uusitupa, Matti, Völker, Uwe, Vollenweider, Peter, Wareham, Nicholas J., Watkins, Hugh, Wilson, James F. , Zeggini, Eleftheria, Abecasis, Goncalo R., Boehnke, Michael, Borecki, Ingrid B., Deloukas, Panos, van Duijn, Cornelia M., Fox, Caroline, Groop, Leif C., Heid, Iris M., Hunter, David J., Kaplan, Robert C., McCarthy, Mark I., North, Kari E., O'Connell, Jeffrey R., Schlessinger, David, Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur, Strachan, David P., Frayling, Timothy, Hirschhorn, Joel N., Müller-Nurasyid, Martina and Loos, Ruth J. F. (2016) A principal component meta-analysis on multiple anthropometric traits identifies novel loci for body shape. Nature Communications 7 (1). Fulltext not available.

This list was generated on Sun Jul 21 18:40:17 2024 CEST.
  1. Homepage UR

University Library

Publication Server

Contact:

Publishing: oa@ur.de
0941 943 -4239 or -69394

Dissertations: dissertationen@ur.de
0941 943 -3904

Research data: datahub@ur.de
0941 943 -5707

Contact persons