Go to content
UR Home

Publications by Andreassen, Ole A.

Up a level
Export as
[feed] Atom [feed] RSS 1.0 [feed] RSS 2.0
Group by: Date | Item type | No Grouping
Jump to: Article
Number of items: 4.

Article

Koenig, Julian, Abler, Birgit, Agartz, Ingrid, Åkerstedt, Torbjörn, Andreassen, Ole A., Anthony, Mia, Bär, Karl‐Jürgen, Bertsch, Katja, Brown, Rebecca C., Brunner, Romuald, Carnevali, Luca, Critchley, Hugo D., Cullen, Kathryn R., Geus, Eco J. C. , Cruz, Feliberto , Dziobek, Isabel, Ferger, Marc D., Fischer, Håkan , Flor, Herta, Gaebler, Michael, Gianaros, Peter J., Giummarra, Melita J., Greening, Steven G. , Guendelman, Simon, Heathers, James A. J., Herpertz, Sabine C., Hu, Mandy X., Jentschke, Sebastian , Kaess, Michael, Kaufmann, Tobias , Klimes‐Dougan, Bonnie, Koelsch, Stefan, Krauch, Marlene, Kumral, Deniz , Lamers, Femke, Lee, Tae‐Ho, Lekander, Mats, Lin, Feng, Lotze, Martin , Makovac, Elena, Mancini, Matteo, Mancke, Falk, Månsson, Kristoffer N. T., Manuck, Stephen B., Mather, Mara, Meeten, Frances, Min, Jungwon, Mueller, Bryon, Muench, Vera, Nees, Frauke, Nga, Lin, Nilsonne, Gustav, Ordonez Acuna, Daniela, Osnes, Berge, Ottaviani, Cristina, Penninx, Brenda W. J. H. , Ponzio, Allison, Poudel, Govinda R., Reinelt, Janis, Ren, Ping, Sakaki, Michiko, Schumann, Andy, Sørensen, Lin, Specht, Karsten, Straub, Joana, Tamm, Sandra, Thai, Michelle, Thayer, Julian F., Ubani, Benjamin, Mee, Denise J., Velzen, Laura S., Ventura‐Bort, Carlos, Villringer, Arno, Watson, David R., Wei, Luqing, Wendt, Julia, Schreiner, Melinda Westlund, Westlye, Lars T., Weymar, Mathias , Winkelmann, Tobias, Wu, Guo‐Rong, Yoo, Hyun Joo and Quintana, Daniel S. (2021) Cortical thickness and resting‐state cardiac function across the lifespan: A cross‐sectional pooled mega‐analysis. Psychophysiology 58 (7). Fulltext not available.

Munn‐Chernoff, Melissa A. , Johnson, Emma C. , Chou, Yi‐Ling, Coleman, Jonathan R. I. , Thornton, Laura M., Walters, Raymond K., Yilmaz, Zeynep, Baker, Jessica H., Hübel, Christopher , Gordon, Scott, Medland, Sarah E. , Watson, Hunna J., Gaspar, Héléna A. , Bryois, Julien, Hinney, Anke, Leppä, Virpi M., Mattheisen, Manuel , Ripke, Stephan, Yao, Shuyang, Giusti‐Rodríguez, Paola, Hanscombe, Ken B., Adan, Roger A. H., Alfredsson, Lars, Ando, Tetsuya, Andreassen, Ole A., Berrettini, Wade H., Boehm, Ilka, Boni, Claudette, Boraska Perica, Vesna, Buehren, Katharina, Burghardt, Roland, Cassina, Matteo , Cichon, Sven, Clementi, Maurizio, Cone, Roger D., Courtet, Philippe, Crow, Scott, Crowley, James J., Danner, Unna N., Davis, Oliver S. P., de Zwaan, Martina, Dedoussis, George, Degortes, Daniela, DeSocio, Janiece E., Dick, Danielle M., Dikeos, Dimitris, Dina, Christian , Dmitrzak‐Weglarz, Monika, Docampo, Elisa, Duncan, Laramie E., Egberts, Karin, Ehrlich, Stefan , Escaramís, Geòrgia, Esko, Tõnu, Estivill, Xavier, Farmer, Anne, Favaro, Angela, Fernández‐Aranda, Fernando, Fichter, Manfred M., Fischer, Krista, Föcker, Manuel, Foretova, Lenka, Forstner, Andreas J., Forzan, Monica, Franklin, Christopher S., Gallinger, Steven, Giegling, Ina, Giuranna, Johanna, Gonidakis, Fragiskos, Gorwood, Philip, Gratacos Mayora, Monica, Guillaume, Sébastien, Guo, Yiran, Hakonarson, Hakon, Hatzikotoulas, Konstantinos, Hauser, Joanna, Hebebrand, Johannes, Helder, Sietske G., Herms, Stefan, Herpertz‐Dahlmann, Beate, Herzog, Wolfgang, Huckins, Laura M., Hudson, James I., Imgart, Hartmut, Inoko, Hidetoshi, Janout, Vladimir, Jiménez‐Murcia, Susana, Julià, Antonio, Kalsi, Gursharan, Kaminská, Deborah, Karhunen, Leila, Karwautz, Andreas, Kas, Martien J. H. , Kennedy, James L. , Keski‐Rahkonen, Anna, Kiezebrink, Kirsty , Kim, Youl‐Ri , Klump, Kelly L., Knudsen, Gun Peggy S., La Via, Maria C., Le Hellard, Stephanie, Levitan, Robert D., Li, Dong, Lilenfeld, Lisa, Lin, Bochao Danae, Lissowska, Jolanta , Luykx, Jurjen , Magistretti, Pierre J. , Maj, Mario, Mannik, Katrin, Marsal, Sara, Marshall, Christian R., Mattingsdal, Morten, McDevitt, Sara, McGuffin, Peter, Metspalu, Andres, Meulenbelt, Ingrid, Micali, Nadia, Mitchell, Karen, Monteleone, Alessio Maria, Monteleone, Palmiero, Nacmias, Benedetta, Navratilova, Marie, Ntalla, Ioanna, O'Toole, Julie K., Ophoff, Roel A., Padyukov, Leonid, Palotie, Aarno, Pantel, Jacques , Papezova, Hana, Pinto, Dalila, Rabionet, Raquel , Raevuori, Anu, Ramoz, Nicolas, Reichborn‐Kjennerud, Ted, Ricca, Valdo, Ripatti, Samuli, Ritschel, Franziska, Roberts, Marion, Rotondo, Alessandro, Rujescu, Dan, Rybakowski, Filip, Santonastaso, Paolo, Scherag, André, Scherer, Stephen W. , Schmidt, Ulrike, Schork, Nicholas J. , Schosser, Alexandra, Seitz, Jochen, Slachtova, Lenka, Slagboom, P. Eline, Slof‐Op't Landt, Margarita C. T., Slopien, Agnieszka, Sorbi, Sandro, Świątkowska, Beata, Szatkiewicz, Jin P., Tachmazidou, Ioanna, Tenconi, Elena, Tortorella, Alfonso, Tozzi, Federica, Treasure, Janet, Tsitsika, Artemis, Tyszkiewicz‐Nwafor, Marta, Tziouvas, Konstantinos , van Elburg, Annemarie A., van Furth, Eric F. , Wagner, Gudrun , Walton, Esther , Widen, Elisabeth, Zeggini, Eleftheria, Zerwas, Stephanie, Zipfel, Stephan, Bergen, Andrew W., Boden, Joseph M., Brandt, Harry, Crawford, Steven, Halmi, Katherine A., Horwood, L. John, Johnson, Craig , Kaplan, Allan S., Kaye, Walter H., Mitchell, James, Olsen, Catherine M., Pearson, John F. , Pedersen, Nancy L. , Strober, Michael, Werge, Thomas, Whiteman, David C. , Woodside, D. Blake, Grove, Jakob , Henders, Anjali K., Larsen, Janne T., Parker, Richard, Petersen, Liselotte V. , Jordan, Jennifer , Kennedy, Martin A. , Birgegård, Andreas, Lichtenstein, Paul, Norring, Claes, Landén, Mikael, Mortensen, Preben Bo, Polimanti, Renato , McClintick, Jeanette N., Adkins, Amy E., Aliev, Fazil , Bacanu, Silviu‐Alin, Batzler, Anthony, Bertelsen, Sarah, Biernacka, Joanna M., Bigdeli, Tim B. , Chen, Li‐Shiun, Clarke, Toni‐Kim, Degenhardt, Franziska, Docherty, Anna R. , Edwards, Alexis C., Foo, Jerome C., Fox, Louis, Frank, Josef, Hack, Laura M., Hartmann, Annette M., Hartz, Sarah M., Heilmann‐Heimbach, Stefanie, Hodgkinson, Colin, Hoffmann, Per, Hottenga, Jouke‐Jan, Konte, Bettina, Lahti, Jari, Lahti‐Pulkkinen, Marius , Lai, Dongbing, Ligthart, Lannie , Loukola, Anu, Maher, Brion S., Mbarek, Hamdi , McIntosh, Andrew M. , McQueen, Matthew B., Meyers, Jacquelyn L., Milaneschi, Yuri, Palviainen, Teemu, Peterson, Roseann E., Ryu, Euijung, Saccone, Nancy L., Salvatore, Jessica E., Sanchez‐Roige, Sandra, Schwandt, Melanie, Sherva, Richard, Streit, Fabian, Strohmaier, Jana, Thomas, Nathaniel, Wang, Jen‐Chyong, Webb, Bradley T. , Wedow, Robbee, Wetherill, Leah , Wills, Amanda G., Zhou, Hang, Boardman, Jason D., Chen, Danfeng, Choi, Doo‐Sup, Copeland, William E. , Culverhouse, Robert C., Dahmen, Norbert, Degenhardt, Louisa, Domingue, Benjamin W., Frye, Mark A., Gäebel, Wolfgang, Hayward, Caroline, Ising, Marcus, Keyes, Margaret, Kiefer, Falk, Koller, Gabriele, Kramer, John, Kuperman, Samuel , Lucae, Susanne, Lynskey, Michael T., Maier, Wolfgang, Mann, Karl, Männistö, Satu, Müller‐Myhsok, Bertram, Murray, Alison D., Nurnberger, John I., Preuss, Ulrich, Räikkönen, Katri, Reynolds, Maureen D., Ridinger, Monika, Scherbaum, Norbert, Schuckit, Marc A., Soyka, Michael, Treutlein, Jens, Witt, Stephanie H., Wodarz, Norbert, Zill, Peter, Adkins, Daniel E., Boomsma, Dorret I., Bierut, Laura J., Brown, Sandra A., Bucholz, Kathleen K., Costello, E. Jane, de Wit, Harriet, Diazgranados, Nancy, Eriksson, Johan G., Farrer, Lindsay A., Foroud, Tatiana M., Gillespie, Nathan A., Goate, Alison M., Goldman, David , Grucza, Richard A., Hancock, Dana B. , Harris, Kathleen Mullan, Hesselbrock, Victor, Hewitt, John K., Hopfer, Christian J., Iacono, William G., Johnson, Eric O. , Karpyak, Victor M., Kendler, Kenneth S., Kranzler, Henry R., Krauter, Kenneth, Lind, Penelope A., McGue, Matt, MacKillop, James, Madden, Pamela A. F., Maes, Hermine H., Magnusson, Patrik K. E. , Nelson, Elliot C., Nöthen, Markus M., Palmer, Abraham A., Penninx, Brenda W. J. H. , Porjesz, Bernice, Rice, John P., Rietschel, Marcella, Riley, Brien P., Rose, Richard J., Shen, Pei‐Hong, Silberg, Judy, Stallings, Michael C., Tarter, Ralph E., Vanyukov, Michael M., Vrieze, Scott, Wall, Tamara L., Whitfield, John B., Zhao, Hongyu, Neale, Benjamin M., Wade, Tracey D., Heath, Andrew C., Montgomery, Grant W., Martin, Nicholas G., Sullivan, Patrick F., Kaprio, Jaakko, Breen, Gerome , Gelernter, Joel, Edenberg, Howard J., Bulik, Cynthia M. and Agrawal, Arpana (2021) Shared genetic risk between eating disorder‐ and substance‐use‐related phenotypes: Evidence from genome‐wide association studies. Addiction Biology 26 (1). Fulltext not available.

Satizabal, Claudia L. , Adams, Hieab H. H. , Hibar, Derrek P., White, Charles C., Knol, Maria J. , Stein, Jason L. , Scholz, Markus, Sargurupremraj, Muralidharan, Jahanshad, Neda, Roshchupkin, Gennady V., Smith, Albert V. , Bis, Joshua C., Jian, Xueqiu, Luciano, Michelle, Hofer, Edith, Teumer, Alexander, van der Lee, Sven J., Yang, Jingyun, Yanek, Lisa R., Lee, Tom V., Li, Shuo, Hu, Yanhui, Koh, Jia Yu, Eicher, John D., Desrivières, Sylvane , Arias-Vasquez, Alejandro, Chauhan, Ganesh , Athanasiu, Lavinia, Rentería, Miguel E., Kim, Sungeun, Hoehn, David, Armstrong, Nicola J., Chen, Qiang , Holmes, Avram J., den Braber, Anouk , Kloszewska, Iwona, Andersson, Micael, Espeseth, Thomas, Grimm, Oliver, Abramovic, Lucija, Alhusaini, Saud, Milaneschi, Yuri, Papmeyer, Martina, Axelsson, Tomas, Ehrlich, Stefan, Roiz-Santiañez, Roberto, Kraemer, Bernd, Håberg, Asta K., Jones, Hannah J., Pike, G. Bruce , Stein, Dan J. , Stevens, Allison, Bralten, Janita, Vernooij, Meike W., Harris, Tamara B., Filippi, Irina, Witte, A. Veronica, Guadalupe, Tulio, Wittfeld, Katharina, Mosley, Thomas H., Becker, James T., Doan, Nhat Trung, Hagenaars, Saskia P. , Saba, Yasaman, Cuellar-Partida, Gabriel, Amin, Najaf, Hilal, Saima , Nho, Kwangsik, Mirza-Schreiber, Nazanin, Arfanakis, Konstantinos, Becker, Diane M., Ames, David, Goldman, Aaron L., Lee, Phil H., Boomsma, Dorret I., Lovestone, Simon, Giddaluru, Sudheer, Le Hellard, Stephanie, Mattheisen, Manuel, Bohlken, Marc M., Kasperaviciute, Dalia, Schmaal, Lianne, Lawrie, Stephen M., Agartz, Ingrid, Walton, Esther , Tordesillas-Gutierrez, Diana, Davies, Gareth E., Shin, Jean, Ipser, Jonathan C., Vinke, Louis N., Hoogman, Martine , Jia, Tianye , Burkhardt, Ralph , Klein, Marieke, Crivello, Fabrice, Janowitz, Deborah, Carmichael, Owen, Haukvik, Unn K., Aribisala, Benjamin S., Schmidt, Helena, Strike, Lachlan T. , Cheng, Ching-Yu, Risacher, Shannon L., Pütz, Benno, Fleischman, Debra A., Assareh, Amelia A., Mattay, Venkata S., Buckner, Randy L., Mecocci, Patrizia, Dale, Anders M., Cichon, Sven, Boks, Marco P., Matarin, Mar, Penninx, Brenda W. J. H., Calhoun, Vince D., Chakravarty, M. Mallar, Marquand, Andre F., Macare, Christine, Kharabian Masouleh, Shahrzad, Oosterlaan, Jaap, Amouyel, Philippe, Hegenscheid, Katrin, Rotter, Jerome I., Schork, Andrew J., Liewald, David C. M., de Zubicaray, Greig I., Wong, Tien Yin, Shen, Li, Sämann, Philipp G., Brodaty, Henry, Roffman, Joshua L., de Geus, Eco J. C., Tsolaki, Magda, Erk, Susanne, van Eijk, Kristel R., Cavalleri, Gianpiero L., van der Wee, Nic J. A., McIntosh, Andrew M., Gollub, Randy L. , Bulayeva, Kazima B., Bernard, Manon, Richards, Jennifer S., Himali, Jayandra J., Loeffler, Markus, Rommelse, Nanda, Hoffmann, Wolfgang, Westlye, Lars T. , Valdés Hernández, Maria C., Hansell, Narelle K., van Erp, Theo G. M., Wolf, Christiane, Kwok, John B. J., Vellas, Bruno, Heinz, Andreas, Olde Loohuis, Loes M., Delanty, Norman, Ho, Beng-Choon , Ching, Christopher R. K., Shumskaya, Elena, Singh, Baljeet, Hofman, Albert, van der Meer, Dennis, Homuth, Georg, Psaty, Bruce M., Bastin, Mark E., Montgomery, Grant W., Foroud, Tatiana M., Reppermund, Simone, Hottenga, Jouke-Jan, Simmons, Andrew, Meyer-Lindenberg, Andreas, Cahn, Wiepke, Whelan, Christopher D., van Donkelaar, Marjolein M. J., Yang, Qiong, Hosten, Norbert, Green, Robert C., Thalamuthu, Anbupalam, Mohnke, Sebastian, Hulshoff Pol, Hilleke E., Lin, Honghuang, Jack, Clifford R., Schofield, Peter R., Mühleisen, Thomas W., Maillard, Pauline, Potkin, Steven G., Wen, Wei, Fletcher, Evan, Toga, Arthur W., Gruber, Oliver, Huentelman, Matthew, Davey Smith, George , Launer, Lenore J., Nyberg, Lars, Jönsson, Erik G. , Crespo-Facorro, Benedicto, Koen, Nastassja, Greve, Douglas N., Uitterlinden, André G., Weinberger, Daniel R., Steen, Vidar M., Fedko, Iryna O. , Groenewold, Nynke A., Niessen, Wiro J., Toro, Roberto, Tzourio, Christophe, Longstreth, William T., Ikram, M. Kamran, Smoller, Jordan W., van Tol, Marie-Jose, Sussmann, Jessika E., Paus, Tomas, Lemaître, Hervé, Schroeter, Matthias L., Mazoyer, Bernard, Andreassen, Ole A., Holsboer, Florian, Depondt, Chantal, Veltman, Dick J., Turner, Jessica A., Pausova, Zdenka, Schumann, Gunter, van Rooij, Daan, Djurovic, Srdjan, Deary, Ian J., McMahon, Katie L., Müller-Myhsok, Bertram, Brouwer, Rachel M., Soininen, Hilkka, Pandolfo, Massimo, Wassink, Thomas H., Cheung, Joshua W., Wolfers, Thomas, Martinot, Jean-Luc, Zwiers, Marcel P., Nauck, Matthias, Melle, Ingrid, Martin, Nicholas G., Kanai, Ryota, Westman, Eric , Kahn, René S., Sisodiya, Sanjay M., White, Tonya, Saremi, Arvin, van Bokhoven, Hans, Brunner, Han G., Völzke, Henry, Wright, Margaret J. , van ‘t Ent, Dennis, Nöthen, Markus M., Ophoff, Roel A., Buitelaar, Jan K., Fernández, Guillén, Sachdev, Perminder S. , Rietschel, Marcella, van Haren, Neeltje E. M., Fisher, Simon E., Beiser, Alexa S., Francks, Clyde, Saykin, Andrew J., Mather, Karen A., Romanczuk-Seiferth, Nina, Hartman, Catharina A., DeStefano, Anita L., Heslenfeld, Dirk J., Weiner, Michael W., Walter, Henrik , Hoekstra, Pieter J., Nyquist, Paul A., Franke, Barbara , Bennett, David A., Grabe, Hans J., Johnson, Andrew D., Chen, Christopher , van Duijn, Cornelia M., Lopez, Oscar L., Fornage, Myriam, Wardlaw, Joanna M., Schmidt, Reinhold, DeCarli, Charles, De Jager, Philip L., Villringer, Arno, Debette, Stéphanie, Gudnason, Vilmundur, Medland, Sarah E., Shulman, Joshua M., Thompson, Paul M., Seshadri, Sudha and Ikram, M. Arfan (2019) Genetic architecture of subcortical brain structures in 38,851 individuals. Nature Genetics 51 (11), pp. 1624-1636. Fulltext not available.

Marshall, Christian R., Howrigan, Daniel P., Merico, Daniele, Thiruvahindrapuram, Bhooma, Wu, Wenting, Greer, Douglas S. , Antaki, Danny, Shetty, Aniket , Holmans, Peter A., Pinto, Dalila, Gujral, Madhusudan , Brandler, William M., Malhotra, Dheeraj, Wang, Zhouzhi, Fajarado, Karin V. Fuentes, Maile, Michelle S., Ripke, Stephan, Agartz, Ingrid, Albus, Margot, Alexander, Madeline, Amin, Farooq, Atkins, Joshua, Bacanu, Silviu A., Belliveau, Richard A., Bergen, Sarah E., Bertalan, Marcelo , Bevilacqua, Elizabeth, Bigdeli, Tim B., Black, Donald W., Bruggeman, Richard , Buccola, Nancy G., Buckner, Randy L., Bulik-Sullivan, Brendan, Byerley, William, Cahn, Wiepke, Cai, Guiqing, Cairns, Murray J., Cantor, Rita M., Campion, Dominique , Carr, Vaughan J., Carrera, Noa, Catts, Stanley V., Chambert, Kimberley D., Cheng, Wei, Cloninger, C. Robert, Cohen, David, Cormican, Paul, Craddock, Nick, Crespo-Facorro, Benedicto, Crowley, James J., Curtis, David, Davidson, Michael , Davis, Kenneth L., Degenhardt, Franziska, Del Favero, Jurgen, DeLisi, Lynn E., Dikeos, Dimitris, Dinan, Timothy, Djurovic, Srdjan , Donohoe, Gary, Drapeau, Elodie, Duan, Jubao, Dudbridge, Frank, Eichhammer, Peter, Eriksson, Johan, Escott-Price, Valentina, Essioux, Laurent, Fanous, Ayman H., Farh, Kai-How, Farrell, Martilias S., Frank, Josef, Franke, Lude, Freedman, Robert, Freimer, Nelson B., Friedman, Joseph I., Forstner, Andreas J., Fromer, Menachem, Genovese, Giulio, Georgieva, Lyudmila, Gershon, Elliot S., Giegling, Ina, Giusti-Rodríguez, Paola, Godard, Stephanie , Goldstein, Jacqueline I., Gratten, Jacob, de Haan, Lieuwe, Hamshere, Marian L., Hansen, Mark, Hansen, Thomas , Haroutunian, Vahram , Hartmann, Annette M., Henskens, Frans A., Herms, Stefan, Hirschhorn, Joel N., Hoffmann, Per, Hofman, Andrea, Huang, Hailiang, Ikeda, Masashi, Joa, Inge, Kähler, Anna K. , Kahn, René S., Kalaydjieva, Luba, Karjalainen, Juha, Kavanagh, David, Keller, Matthew C., Kelly, Brian J., Kennedy, James L., Kim, Yunjung, Knowles, James A., Konte, Bettina, Laurent, Claudine, Lee, Phil, Lee, S. Hong , Legge, Sophie E. , Lerer, Bernard , Levy, Deborah L., Liang, Kung-Yee, Lieberman, Jeffrey, Lönnqvist, Jouko, Loughland, Carmel M., Magnusson, Patrik K. E., Maher, Brion S. , Maier, Wolfgang, Mallet, Jacques, Mattheisen, Manuel, Mattingsdal, Morten, McCarley, Robert W. , McDonald, Colm, McIntosh, Andrew M. , Meier, Sandra , Meijer, Carin J., Melle, Ingrid, Mesholam-Gately, Raquelle I., Metspalu, Andres, Michie, Patricia T., Milani, Lili, Milanova, Vihra , Mokrab, Younes, Morris, Derek W., Müller-Myhsok, Bertram, Murphy, Kieran C., Murray, Robin M., Myin-Germeys, Inez, Nenadic, Igor, Nertney, Deborah A., Nestadt, Gerald, Nicodemus, Kristin K., Nisenbaum, Laura, Nordin, Annelie, O'Callaghan, Eadbhard, O'Dushlaine, Colm, Oh, Sang-Yun, Olincy, Ann, Olsen, Line, O'Neill, F. Anthony, Van Os, Jim, Pantelis, Christos, Papadimitriou, George N. , Parkhomenko, Elena, Pato, Michele T., Paunio, Tiina, Perkins, Diana O., Pers, Tune H., Pietiläinen, Olli , Pimm, Jonathan, Pocklington, Andrew J., Powell, John, Price, Alkes , Pulver, Ann E., Purcell, Shaun M., Quested, Digby, Rasmussen, Henrik B., Reichenberg, Abraham, Reimers, Mark A., Richards, Alexander L., Roffman, Joshua L., Roussos, Panos , Ruderfer, Douglas M., Salomaa, Veikko, Sanders, Alan R., Savitz, Adam, Schall, Ulrich, Schulze, Thomas G., Schwab, Sibylle G., Scolnick, Edward M., Scott, Rodney J., Seidman, Larry J., Shi, Jianxin, Silverman, Jeremy M., Smoller, Jordan W., Söderman, Erik, Spencer, Chris C. A., Stahl, Eli A., Strengman, Eric, Strohmaier, Jana, Stroup, T. Scott, Suvisaari, Jaana, Svrakic, Dragan M., Szatkiewicz, Jin P., Thirumalai, Srinivas, Tooney, Paul A., Veijola, Juha, Visscher, Peter M., Waddington, John , Walsh, Dermot, Webb, Bradley T., Weiser, Mark , Wildenauer, Dieter B., Williams, Nigel M., Williams, Stephanie, Witt, Stephanie H., Wolen, Aaron R., Wormley, Brandon K., Wray, Naomi R., Wu, Jing Qin, Zai, Clement C. , Adolfsson, Rolf, Andreassen, Ole A. , Blackwood, Douglas H. R., Bramon, Elvira, Buxbaum, Joseph D. , Cichon, Sven , Collier, David A. , Corvin, Aiden, Daly, Mark J., Darvasi, Ariel, Domenici, Enrico, Esko, Tõnu , Gejman, Pablo V., Gill, Michael, Gurling, Hugh, Hultman, Christina M., Iwata, Nakao, Jablensky, Assen V., Jönsson, Erik G., Kendler, Kenneth S. , Kirov, George, Knight, Jo , Levinson, Douglas F. , Li, Qingqin S., McCarroll, Steven A., McQuillin, Andrew, Moran, Jennifer L., Mowry, Bryan J. , Nöthen, Markus M., Ophoff, Roel A., Owen, Michael J., Palotie, Aarno, Pato, Carlos N., Petryshen, Tracey L., Posthuma, Danielle , Rietschel, Marcella , Riley, Brien P., Rujescu, Dan, Sklar, Pamela, St Clair, David, Walters, James T. R., Werge, Thomas, Sullivan, Patrick F., O'Donovan, Michael C., Scherer, Stephen W. , Neale, Benjamin M. and Sebat, Jonathan (2017) Contribution of copy number variants to schizophrenia from a genome-wide study of 41,321 subjects. Nature Genetics 49 (1), pp. 27-35. Fulltext not available.

This list was generated on Mon Jul 22 21:40:41 2024 CEST.
  1. Homepage UR

University Library

Publication Server

Contact:

Publishing: oa@ur.de
0941 943 -4239 or -69394

Dissertations: dissertationen@ur.de
0941 943 -3904

Research data: datahub@ur.de
0941 943 -5707

Contact persons