Anzahl der Einträge: 2.
2019
Bentley, Amy R. ,
Sung, Yun J.,
Brown, Michael R.,
Winkler, Thomas W.,
Kraja, Aldi T.,
Ntalla, Ioanna,
Schwander, Karen,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Lim, Elise,
Deng, Xuan,
Guo, Xiuqing,
Liu, Jingmin,
Lu, Yingchang,
Cheng, Ching-Yu ,
Sim, Xueling,
Vojinovic, Dina ,
Huffman, Jennifer E.,
Musani, Solomon K.,
Li, Changwei ,
Feitosa, Mary F. ,
Richard, Melissa A.,
Noordam, Raymond,
Baker, Jenna,
Chen, Guanjie ,
Aschard, Hugues,
Bartz, Traci M.,
Ding, Jingzhong,
Dorajoo, Rajkumar,
Manning, Alisa K.,
Rankinen, Tuomo,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Tajuddin, Salman M. ,
Zhao, Wei,
Graff, Mariaelisa,
Alver, Maris,
Boissel, Mathilde ,
Chai, Jin Fang,
Chen, Xu ,
Divers, Jasmin,
Evangelou, Evangelos,
Gao, Chuan,
Goel, Anuj ,
Hagemeijer, Yanick ,
Harris, Sarah E.,
Hartwig, Fernando P.,
He, Meian,
Horimoto, Andrea R. V. R.,
Hsu, Fang-Chi,
Hung, Yi-Jen,
Jackson, Anne U.,
Kasturiratne, Anuradhani,
Komulainen, Pirjo,
Kühnel, Brigitte,
Leander, Karin ,
Lin, Keng-Hung,
Luan, Jian’an,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Matoba, Nana ,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Pietzner, Maik,
Prins, Bram ,
Riaz, Muhammad ,
Robino, Antonietta,
Said, M. Abdullah ,
Schupf, Nicole,
Scott, Robert A.,
Sofer, Tamar ,
Stancáková, Alena,
Takeuchi, Fumihiko,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Varga, Tibor V. ,
Wang, Tzung-Dau,
Wang, Yajuan,
Ware, Erin B.,
Wen, Wanqing,
Xiang, Yong-Bing,
Yanek, Lisa R.,
Zhang, Weihua,
Zhao, Jing Hua,
Adeyemo, Adebowale ,
Afaq, Saima,
Amin, Najaf,
Amini, Marzyeh,
Arking, Dan E.,
Arzumanyan, Zorayr,
Aung, Tin,
Ballantyne, Christie,
Barr, R. Graham,
Bielak, Lawrence F.,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Broeckel, Ulrich,
Brown, Morris,
Cade, Brian E. ,
Campbell, Archie,
Canouil, Mickaël ,
Charumathi, Sabanayagam,
Chen, Yii-Der Ida ,
Christensen, Kaare ,
Concas, Maria Pina,
Connell, John M.,
de las Fuentes, Lisa ,
de Silva, H. Janaka,
de Vries, Paul S.,
Doumatey, Ayo,
Duan, Qing,
Eaton, Charles B.,
Eppinga, Ruben N.,
Faul, Jessica D.,
Floyd, James S.,
Forouhi, Nita G.,
Forrester, Terrence,
Friedlander, Yechiel,
Gandin, Ilaria,
Gao, He,
Ghanbari, Mohsen,
Gharib, Sina A.,
Gigante, Bruna,
Giulianini, Franco,
Grabe, Hans J.,
Gu, C. Charles,
Harris, Tamara B.,
Heikkinen, Sami ,
Heng, Chew-Kiat,
Hirata, Makoto,
Hixson, James E.,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Jia, Yucheng,
Joehanes, Roby,
Johnson, Craig,
Jonas, Jost Bruno,
Justice, Anne E.,
Katsuya, Tomohiro,
Khor, Chiea Chuen,
Kilpeläinen, Tuomas O. ,
Koh, Woon-Puay,
Kolcic, Ivana,
Kooperberg, Charles,
Krieger, Jose E.,
Kritchevsky, Stephen B.,
Kubo, Michiaki,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Lakka, Timo A.,
Langefeld, Carl D.,
Langenberg, Claudia,
Launer, Lenore J.,
Lehne, Benjamin,
Lewis, Cora E.,
Li, Yize ,
Liang, Jingjing,
Lin, Shiow,
Liu, Ching-Ti,
Liu, Jianjun,
Liu, Kiang,
Loh, Marie,
Lohman, Kurt K.,
Louie, Tin,
Luzzi, Anna,
Mägi, Reedik,
Mahajan, Anubha,
Manichaikul, Ani W.,
McKenzie, Colin A.,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Metspalu, Andres,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Milani, Lili,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Momozawa, Yukihide,
Morris, Andrew P. ,
Murray, Alison D.,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nelson, Christopher P.,
North, Kari E.,
O’Connell, Jeffrey R.,
Palmer, Nicholette D.,
Papanicolau, George J.,
Pedersen, Nancy L.,
Peters, Annette,
Peyser, Patricia A.,
Polasek, Ozren ,
Poulter, Neil,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Reiner, Alex P.,
Renström, Frida,
Rice, Treva K.,
Rich, Stephen S.,
Robinson, Jennifer G.,
Rose, Lynda M.,
Rosendaal, Frits R.,
Rudan, Igor ,
Schmidt, Carsten O.,
Schreiner, Pamela J.,
Scott, William R.,
Sever, Peter,
Shi, Yuan,
Sidney, Stephen,
Sims, Mario,
Smith, Jennifer A. ,
Snieder, Harold,
Starr, John M.,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Tan, Nicholas Y. Q.,
Tang, Hua,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Teo, Yik Ying,
Tham, Yih Chung,
Tiemeier, Henning ,
Turner, Stephen T.,
Uitterlinden, André G.,
van Heemst, Diana,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Wang, Heming,
Wang, Lan,
Wang, Lihua,
Wei, Wen Bin,
Williams, Christine A.,
Wilson, Gregory,
Wojczynski, Mary K.,
Yao, Jie,
Young, Kristin,
Yu, Caizheng,
Yuan, Jian-Min,
Zhou, Jie,
Zonderman, Alan B.,
Becker, Diane M.,
Boehnke, Michael,
Bowden, Donald W.,
Chambers, John C.,
Cooper, Richard S.,
de Faire, Ulf,
Deary, Ian J.,
Elliott, Paul,
Esko, Tõnu,
Farrall, Martin,
Franks, Paul W.,
Freedman, Barry I.,
Froguel, Philippe,
Gasparini, Paolo,
Gieger, Christian,
Horta, Bernardo L. ,
Juang, Jyh-Ming Jimmy,
Kamatani, Yoichiro,
Kammerer, Candace M. ,
Kato, Norihiro,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Laakso, Markku,
Laurie, Cathy C.,
Lee, I-Te,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Magnusson, Patrik K. E.,
Oldehinkel, Albertine J.,
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.,
Pereira, Alexandre C.,
Rauramaa, Rainer,
Redline, Susan,
Samani, Nilesh J.,
Scott, James,
Shu, Xiao-Ou,
van der Harst, Pim,
Wagenknecht, Lynne E.,
Wang, Jun-Sing,
Wang, Ya Xing,
Wareham, Nicholas J.,
Watkins, Hugh,
Weir, David R.,
Wickremasinghe, Ananda R.,
Wu, Tangchun,
Zeggini, Eleftheria,
Zheng, Wei,
Bouchard, Claude ,
Evans, Michele K.,
Gudnason, Vilmundur ,
Kardia, Sharon L. R.,
Liu, Yongmei,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Ridker, Paul M.,
van Dam, Rob M. ,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O.,
Fornage, Myriam,
Province, Michael A.,
Kelly, Tanika N.,
Fox, Ervin R.,
Hayward, Caroline,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
Tai, E. Shyong,
Wong, Tien Yin,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Franceschini, Nora,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Zhu, Xiaofeng ,
Bierut, Laura J. ,
Gauderman, W. James,
Rice, Kenneth,
Munroe, Patricia B.,
Morrison, Alanna C.,
Rao, Dabeeru C.,
Rotimi, Charles N. und
Cupples, L. Adrienne
(2019)
Multi-ancestry genome-wide gene–smoking interaction study of 387,272 individuals identifies new loci associated with serum lipids.
Nature Genetics 51 (4), S. 636-648.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
2017
Justice, Anne E. ,
Winkler, Thomas W. ,
Feitosa, Mary F.,
Graff, Misa,
Fisher, Virginia A.,
Young, Kristin ,
Barata, Llilda,
Deng, Xuan ,
Czajkowski, Jacek,
Hadley, David,
Ngwa, Julius S.,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Heard-Costa, Nancy L. ,
Lim, Elise,
Perez, Jeremiah,
Eicher, John D.,
Kutalik, Zoltán,
Xue, Luting,
Mahajan, Anubha ,
Renström, Frida,
Wu, Joseph,
Qi, Qibin,
Ahmad, Shafqat,
Alfred, Tamuno,
Amin, Najaf ,
Bielak, Lawrence F.,
Bonnefond, Amelie ,
Bragg, Jennifer,
Cadby, Gemma,
Chittani, Martina,
Coggeshall, Scott,
Corre, Tanguy,
Direk, Nese,
Eriksson, Joel,
Fischer, Krista,
Gorski, Mathias,
Neergaard Harder, Marie,
Horikoshi, Momoko,
Huang, Tao,
Huffman, Jennifer E.,
Jackson, Anne U.,
Justesen, Johanne Marie ,
Kanoni, Stavroula,
Kinnunen, Leena,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Komulainen, Pirjo,
Kumari, Meena,
Lim, Unhee,
Luan, Jian'an,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Mangino, Massimo,
Manichaikul, Ani,
Marten, Jonathan,
Middelberg, Rita P. S.,
Müller-Nurasyid, Martina,
Navarro, Pau,
Pérusse, Louis ,
Pervjakova, Natalia,
Sarti, Cinzia,
Smith, Albert Vernon ,
Smith, Jennifer A. ,
Stančáková, Alena,
Strawbridge, Rona J. ,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Sung, Yun Ju,
Tanaka, Toshiko,
Teumer, Alexander,
Trompet, Stella,
van der Laan, Sander W. ,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Van Vliet-Ostaptchouk, Jana V.,
Vedantam, Sailaja L.,
Verweij, Niek ,
Vink, Jacqueline M.,
Vitart, Veronique,
Wu, Ying,
Yengo, Loic,
Zhang, Weihua,
Hua Zhao, Jing,
Zimmermann, Martina E.,
Zubair, Niha,
Abecasis, Gonçalo R.,
Adair, Linda S.,
Afaq, Saima,
Afzal, Uzma,
Bakker, Stephan J. L.,
Bartz, Traci M.,
Beilby, John ,
Bergman, Richard N.,
Bergmann, Sven,
Biffar, Reiner,
Blangero, John,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bonnycastle, Lori L.,
Bottinger, Erwin,
Braga, Daniele,
Buckley, Brendan M.,
Buyske, Steve ,
Campbell, Harry,
Chambers, John C.,
Collins, Francis S.,
Curran, Joanne E.,
de Borst, Gert J.,
de Craen, Anton J. M.,
de Geus, Eco J. C. ,
Dedoussis, George,
Delgado, Graciela E.,
den Ruijter, Hester M.,
Eiriksdottir, Gudny,
Eriksson, Anna L.,
Esko, Tõnu,
Faul, Jessica D. ,
Ford, Ian,
Forrester, Terrence,
Gertow, Karl,
Gigante, Bruna ,
Glorioso, Nicola,
Gong, Jian,
Grallert, Harald,
Grammer, Tanja B.,
Grarup, Niels ,
Haitjema, Saskia,
Hallmans, Göran,
Hamsten, Anders,
Hansen, Torben ,
Harris, Tamara B.,
Hartman, Catharina A.,
Hassinen, Maija,
Hastie, Nicholas D.,
Heath, Andrew C.,
Hernandez, Dena,
Hindorff, Lucia,
Hocking, Lynne J.,
Hollensted, Mette ,
Holmen, Oddgeir L.,
Homuth, Georg,
Jan Hottenga, Jouke,
Huang, Jie,
Hung, Joseph,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Ingelsson, Erik,
James, Alan L.,
Jansson, John-Olov,
Jarvelin, Marjo-Riitta,
Jhun, Min A.,
Jørgensen, Marit E. ,
Juonala, Markus ,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Karlsson, Magnus,
Koistinen, Heikki A.,
Kolcic, Ivana ,
Kolovou, Genovefa,
Kooperberg, Charles,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Kvaløy, Kirsti,
Lakka, Timo A.,
Langenberg, Claudia,
Launer, Lenore J.,
Leander, Karin,
Lee, Nanette R.,
Lind, Lars,
Lindgren, Cecilia M.,
Linneberg, Allan ,
Lobbens, Stéphane,
Loh, Marie,
Lorentzon, Mattias,
Luben, Robert,
Lubke, Gitta,
Ludolph-Donislawski, Anja,
Lupoli, Sara,
Madden, Pamela A. F.,
Männikkö, Reija,
Marques-Vidal, Pedro,
Martin, Nicholas G.,
McKenzie, Colin A.,
McKnight, Barbara,
Mellström, Dan,
Menni, Cristina ,
Montgomery, Grant W. ,
Musk, AW (Bill),
Narisu, Narisu,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Oldehinkel, Albertine J.,
Olden, Matthias,
Ong, Ken K.,
Padmanabhan, Sandosh,
Peyser, Patricia A.,
Pisinger, Charlotta,
Porteous, David J.,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Rankinen, Tuomo,
Rao, D. C.,
Rasmussen-Torvik, Laura J.,
Rawal, Rajesh,
Rice, Treva,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Rose, Lynda M.,
Bien, Stephanie A.,
Rudan, Igor,
Sanna, Serena,
Sarzynski, Mark A.,
Sattar, Naveed,
Savonen, Kai,
Schlessinger, David,
Scholtens, Salome,
Schurmann, Claudia,
Scott, Robert A.,
Sennblad, Bengt,
Siemelink, Marten A.,
Silbernagel, Günther,
Slagboom, P. Eline ,
Snieder, Harold,
Staessen, Jan A. ,
Stott, David J.,
Swertz, Morris A.,
Swift, Amy J.,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
Thorand, Barbara ,
Thuillier, Dorothee,
Tuomilehto, Jaakko,
Uitterlinden, Andre G.,
Vandenput, Liesbeth,
Vohl, Marie-Claude ,
Völzke, Henry,
Vonk, Judith M.,
Waeber, Gérard,
Waldenberger, Melanie ,
Westendorp, R. G. J.,
Wild, Sarah,
Willemsen, Gonneke,
Wolffenbuttel, Bruce H. R. ,
Wong, Andrew ,
Wright, Alan F.,
Zhao, Wei,
Zillikens, M. Carola,
Baldassarre, Damiano ,
Balkau, Beverley,
Bandinelli, Stefania,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Boomsma, Dorret I.,
Bouchard, Claude ,
Bruinenberg, Marcel,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Chen, Yii-DerIda,
Chines, Peter S.,
Cooper, Richard S.,
Cucca, Francesco,
Cusi, Daniele,
de Faire, Ulf,
Ferrucci, Luigi,
Franks, Paul W. ,
Froguel, Philippe,
Gordon-Larsen, Penny,
Grabe, Hans Jörgen,
Gudnason, Vilmundur,
Haiman, Christopher A.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Hveem, Kristian,
Johnson, Andrew D.,
Wouter Jukema, J.,
Kardia, Sharon L. R.,
Kivimaki, Mika ,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Kuh, Diana,
Laakso, Markku,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Marchand, Loic Le,
März, Winfried,
McCarthy, Mark I.,
Metspalu, Andres,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Ohlsson, Claes,
Palmer, Lyle J. ,
Pasterkamp, Gerard,
Pedersen, Oluf ,
Peters, Annette ,
Peters, Ulrike ,
Polasek, Ozren,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Qi, Lu,
Rauramaa, Rainer,
Smith, Blair H. ,
Sørensen, Thorkild I. A.,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Tiemeier, Henning,
Tremoli, Elena,
van der Harst, Pim,
Vestergaard, Henrik ,
Vollenweider, Peter,
Wareham, Nicholas J.,
Weir, David R.,
Whitfield, John B.,
Wilson, James F. ,
Tyrrell, Jessica,
Frayling, Timothy M.,
Barroso, Inês,
Boehnke, Michael,
Deloukas, Panagiotis,
Fox, Caroline S.,
Hirschhorn, Joel N.,
Hunter, David J.,
Spector, Tim D.,
Strachan, David P.,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
Heid, Iris M.,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Marchini, Jonathan,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Kilpeläinen, Tuomas O. ,
Liu, Ching-Ti,
Borecki, Ingrid B.,
North, Kari E. und
Cupples, L. Adrienne
(2017)
Genome-wide meta-analysis of 241,258 adults accounting for smoking behaviour identifies novel loci for obesity traits.
Nature Communications 8, S. 14977.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Diese Liste wurde erzeugt am Fri Mar 29 15:43:13 2024 CET.