Anzahl der Einträge: 2.
2022
Winkler, Thomas W. ,
Rasheed, Humaira ,
Teumer, Alexander ,
Gorski, Mathias,
Rowan, Bryce X. ,
Stanzick, Kira J.,
Thomas, Laurent F.,
Tin, Adrienne ,
Hoppmann, Anselm,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Tayo, Bamidele,
Thio, Chris H. L.,
Cusi, Daniele ,
Chai, Jin-Fang,
Sieber, Karsten B.,
Horn, Katrin,
Li, Man,
Scholz, Markus,
Cocca, Massimiliano ,
Wuttke, Matthias,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Yang, Qiong,
Ghasemi, Sahar,
Nutile, Teresa,
Li, Yong,
Pontali, Giulia,
Günther, Felix,
Dehghan, Abbas,
Correa, Adolfo,
Parsa, Afshin,
Feresin, Agnese,
de Vries, Aiko P. J. ,
Zonderman, Alan B. ,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Oldehinkel, Albertine J.,
De Grandi, Alessandro,
Rosenkranz, Alexander R.,
Franke, Andre,
Teren, Andrej,
Metspalu, Andres,
Hicks, Andrew A. ,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Tönjes, Anke,
Morgan, Anna,
Podgornaia, Anna I.,
Peters, Annette ,
Körner, Antje,
Mahajan, Anubha,
Campbell, Archie ,
Freedman, Barry I.,
Spedicati, Beatrice ,
Ponte, Belen,
Schöttker, Ben,
Brumpton, Ben ,
Banas, Bernhard ,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Jung, Bettina,
Åsvold, Bjørn Olav ,
Smith, Blair H. ,
Ning, Boting,
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.,
Vanderwerff, Brett R.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Kammerer, Candace M.,
Langefeld, Carl D.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Spracklen, Cassandra N.,
Robinson-Cohen, Cassianne,
Hartman, Catharina A.,
Lindgren, Cecilia M.,
Wang, Chaolong,
Sabanayagam, Charumathi,
Heng, Chew-Kiat,
Lanzani, Chiara ,
Khor, Chiea-Chuen,
Cheng, Ching-Yu ,
Fuchsberger, Christian,
Gieger, Christian,
Shaffer, Christian M.,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Willer, Cristen J.,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Gudbjartsson, Daniel F.,
Ruggiero, Daniela,
Toniolo, Daniela,
Czamara, Darina,
Porteous, David J.,
Waterworth, Dawn M.,
Mascalzoni, Deborah,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O.,
Reilly, Dermot F.,
Daw, E. Warwick,
Hofer, Edith,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Salvi, Erika ,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Tai, E-Shyong,
Catamo, Eulalia ,
Rizzi, Federica ,
Guo, Feng,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Guilianini, Franco,
Sveinbjornsson, Gardar,
Ehret, Georg,
Waeber, Gerard,
Biino, Ginevra,
Girotto, Giorgia,
Pistis, Giorgio,
Nadkarni, Girish N.,
Delgado, Graciela E.,
Montgomery, Grant W.,
Snieder, Harold,
Campbell, Harry ,
White, Harvey D.,
Gao, He,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Schmidt, Helena,
Li, Hengtong,
Brenner, Hermann ,
Holm, Hilma,
Kirsten, Holger,
Kramer, Holly,
Rudan, Igor ,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Tzoulaki, Ioanna,
Olafsson, Isleifur,
Martins, Jade,
Cook, James P.,
Wilson, James F. ,
Halbritter, Jan ,
Felix, Janine F.,
Divers, Jasmin,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Lee, Jeannette Jen-Mai,
O’Connell, Jeffrey,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Liu, Jianjun,
Xu, Jie,
Thiery, Joachim,
Ärnlöv, Johan,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Jakobsdottir, Johanna,
Tremblay, Johanne,
Chambers, John C.,
Whitfield, John B.,
Gaziano, John M.,
Marten, Jonathan,
Coresh, Josef,
Jonas, Jost B.,
Mychaleckyj, Josyf C.,
Christensen, Kaare ,
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Endlich, Karlhans,
Dittrich, Katalin,
Ryan, Kathleen A.,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Ho, Kevin,
Nikus, Kjell,
Matsuda, Koichi,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Miliku, Kozeta,
Hveem, Kristian,
Lind, Lars,
Wallentin, Lars,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Raffield, Laura M.,
Phillips, Lawrence S.,
Launer, Lenore J.,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Lange, Leslie A.,
Citterio, Lorena,
Klaric, Lucija ,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Ising, Marcus,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Francescatto, Margherita,
Concas, Maria Pina ,
Ciullo, Marina,
Piratsu, Mario,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Laakso, Markku,
Loeffler, Markus,
Perola, Markus,
de Borst, Martin H.,
Gögele, Martin,
Bianca, Martina La,
Lukas, Mary Ann,
Feitosa, Mary F.,
Biggs, Mary L.,
Wojczynski, Mary K.,
Kavousi, Maryam,
Kanai, Masahiro,
Akiyama, Masato ,
Yasuda, Masayuki,
Nauck, Matthias,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Chee, Miao-Li,
Chee, Miao-Ling,
Boehnke, Michael,
Preuss, Michael H.,
Stumvoll, Michael ,
Province, Michael A.,
Evans, Michele K.,
O’Donoghue, Michelle L.,
Kubo, Michiaki,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Kastarinen, Mika,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Kuokkanen, Mikko,
Ghanbari, Mohsen ,
Bochud, Murielle,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa,
Martin, Nicholas G.,
Tan, Nicholas Y. Q.,
Palmer, Nicholette D.,
Pirastu, Nicola,
Schupf, Nicole,
Verweij, Niek ,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Mononen, Nina,
Bansal, Nisha,
Devuyst, Olivier ,
Melander, Olle,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Polasek, Ozren ,
Manunta, Paolo,
Gasparini, Paolo,
Mishra, Pashupati P. ,
Sulem, Patrick,
Magnusson, Patrik K. E.,
Elliott, Paul,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Hamet, Pavel,
Svensson, Per O. ,
Joshi, Peter K.,
Kovacs, Peter ,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Rossing, Peter,
Vollenweider, Peter,
van der Harst, Pim ,
Dorajoo, Rajkumar ,
Sim, Ralene Z. H.,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Tao, Ran,
Noordam, Raymond ,
Mägi, Reedik,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
de Mutsert, Renée,
Rueedi, Rico,
van Dam, Rob M.,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Felicita, Sala Cinzia,
Sedaghat, Sanaz ,
Padmanabhan, Sandosh,
Freitag-Wolf, Sandra,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Graham, Sarah E.,
Gordon, Scott D.,
Hwang, Shih-Jen,
Kerr, Shona M.,
Vaccargiu, Simona,
Patil, Snehal B.,
Hallan, Stein,
Bakker, Stephan J. L.,
Lim, Su-Chi,
Lucae, Susanne,
Vogelezang, Suzanne,
Bergmann, Sven,
Corre, Tanguy,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Lehtimäki, Terho ,
Boutin, Thibaud S. ,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Wong, Tien-Yin,
Bergler, Tobias,
Rabelink, Ton J. ,
Esko, Tõnu,
Haller, Toomas ,
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur,
Völker, Uwe,
Foo, Valencia Hui Xian,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Vitart, Veronique,
Giedraitis, Vilmantas,
Gudnason, Vilmundur ,
Jaddoe, Vincent W. V.,
Huang, Wei,
Zhang, Weihua,
Wei, Wen Bin,
Kiess, Wieland,
März, Winfried,
Koenig, Wolfgang,
Lieb, Wolfgang,
Gao, Xin,
Sim, Xueling,
Wang, Ya Xing,
Friedlander, Yechiel,
Tham, Yih-Chung,
Kamatani, Yoichiro,
Okada, Yukinori,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Yu, Zhi,
Thio, Chris H. L.,
van der Most, Peter J.,
de Borst, Martin H.,
Ho, Kevin,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Rowan, Bryce X. ,
Robinson-Cohen, Cassianne,
Gaziano, John M.,
Phillips, Lawrence S.,
Tao, Ran,
Hung, Adriana M.,
Stark, Klaus J.,
Stefansson, Kari,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Hung, Adriana M.,
Kronenberg, Florian,
Köttgen, Anna,
Pattaro, Cristian und
Heid, Iris M.
(2022)
Differential and shared genetic effects on kidney function between diabetic and non-diabetic individuals.
Communications Biology 5, art.no.580.
2016
Ried, Janina S.,
Jeff M., Janina,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Bragg-Gresham, Jennifer L.,
van Dongen, Jenny ,
Huffman, Jennifer E.,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Cadby, Gemma,
Eklund, Niina,
Eriksson, Joel,
Esko, Tõnu,
Feitosa, Mary F. ,
Goel, Anuj,
Gorski, Mathias,
Hayward, Caroline,
Heard-Costa, Nancy L. ,
Jackson, Anne U.,
Jokinen, Eero,
Kanoni, Stavroula,
Kristiansson, Kati,
Kutalik, Zoltán,
Lahti, Jari ,
Luan, Jian'an,
Mägi, Reedik,
Mahajan, Anubha ,
Mangino, Massimo,
Medina-Gomez, Carolina ,
Monda, Keri L.,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Pérusse, Louis,
Prokopenko, Inga ,
Qi, Lu,
Rose, Lynda M.,
Salvi, Erika ,
Smith, Megan T.,
Snieder, Harold,
Stančáková, Alena,
Ju Sung, Yun,
Tachmazidou, Ioanna,
Teumer, Alexander,
Thorleifsson, Gudmar,
van der Harst, Pim,
Walker, Ryan W.,
Wang, Sophie R.,
Wild, Sarah H.,
Willems, Sara M.,
Wong, Andrew ,
Zhang, Weihua,
Albrecht, Eva,
Couto Alves, Alexessander,
Bakker, Stephan J. L.,
Barlassina, Cristina ,
Bartz, Traci M.,
Beilby, John ,
Bellis, Claire,
Bergman, Richard N.,
Bergmann, Sven ,
Blangero, John,
Blüher, Matthias,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bonnycastle, Lori L.,
Bornstein, Stefan R.,
Bruinenberg, Marcel,
Campbell, Harry,
Chen, Yii-Der Ida,
Chiang, Charleston W. K.,
Chines, Peter S.,
Collins, Francis S.,
Cucca, Fracensco,
Cupples, L. Adrienne ,
D’Avila, Francesca,
de Geus, Eco J .C. ,
Dedoussis, George,
Dimitriou, Maria,
Döring, Angela,
Eriksson, Johan G.,
Farmaki, Aliki-Eleni,
Farrall, Martin,
Ferreira, Teresa,
Fischer, Krista,
Forouhi, Nita G. ,
Friedrich, Nele,
Gjesing, Anette Prior ,
Glorioso, Nicola,
Graff, Mariaelisa,
Grallert, Harald,
Grarup, Niels ,
Gräßler, Jürgen,
Grewal, Jagvir,
Hamsten, Anders,
Harder, Marie Neergaard,
Hartman, Catharina A.,
Hassinen, Maija,
Hastie, Nicholas,
Hattersley, Andrew Tym ,
Havulinna, Aki S. ,
Heliövaara, Markku,
Hillege, Hans,
Hofman, Albert,
Holmen, Oddgeir,
Homuth, Georg,
Hottenga, Jouke-Jan,
Hui, Jennie,
Husemoen, Lise Lotte,
Hysi, Pirro G.,
Isaacs, Aaron,
Ittermann, Till,
Jalilzadeh, Shapour,
James, Alan L.,
Jørgensen, Torben ,
Jousilahti, Pekka,
Jula, Antti,
Justesen, Johanne Marie ,
Justice, Anne E.,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Karaleftheri, Maria,
Tee Khaw, Kay,
Keinanen-Kiukaanniemi, Sirkka M.,
Kinnunen, Leena,
Knekt, Paul B.,
Koistinen, Heikki A.,
Kolcic, Ivana ,
Kooner, Ishminder K.,
Koskinen, Seppo,
Kovacs, Peter,
Kyriakou, Theodosios ,
Laitinen, Tomi,
Langenberg, Claudia ,
Lewin, Alexandra M. ,
Lichtner, Peter,
Lindgren, Cecilia M. ,
Lindström, Jaana,
Linneberg, Allan ,
Lorbeer, Roberto,
Lorentzon, Mattias,
Luben, Robert ,
Lyssenko, Valeriya,
Männistö, Satu,
Manunta, Paolo,
Leach, Irene Mateo,
McArdle, Wendy L.,
Mcknight, Barbara,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Mihailov, Evelin,
Milani, Lili ,
Mills, Rebecca,
Montasser, May E.,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Müller, Gabriele,
Musk, Arthur W.,
Narisu, Narisu,
Ong, Ken K.,
Oostra, Ben A.,
Osmond, Clive,
Palotie, Aarno,
Pankow, James S. ,
Paternoster, Lavinia ,
Penninx, Brenda W.,
Pichler, Irene,
Pilia, Maria G.,
Polasek, Ozren ,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Rankinen, Tuomo,
Rao, D. C.,
Rayner, Nigel W.,
Ribel-Madsen, Rasmus,
Rice, Treva K. ,
Richards, Marcus,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Ryan, Kathy A.,
Sanna, Serena,
Sarzynski, Mark A.,
Scholtens, Salome,
Scott, Robert A.,
Sebert, Sylvain ,
Southam, Lorraine,
Sparsø, Thomas Hempel,
Steinthorsdottir, Valgerdur ,
Stirrups, Kathleen,
Stolk, Ronald P.,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Swertz, Morris A.,
Swift, Amy J.,
Tönjes, Anke,
Tsafantakis, Emmanouil,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Van Vliet-Ostaptchouk, Jana V.,
Vandenput, Liesbeth ,
Vartiainen, Erkki,
Venturini, Cristina,
Verweij, Niek ,
Viikari, Jorma S.,
Vitart, Veronique,
Vohl, Marie-Claude ,
Vonk, Judith M.,
Waeber, Gérard,
Widén, Elisabeth,
Willemsen, Gonneke,
Wilsgaard, Tom,
Winkler, Thomas W.,
Wright, Alan F.,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Hua Zhao, Jing,
Carola Zillikens, M.,
Boomsma, Dorret I.,
Bouchard, Claude ,
Chambers, John C.,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Cusi, Daniele,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Gieger, Christian,
Hansen, Torben ,
Hicks, Andrew A. ,
Hu, Frank,
Hveem, Kristian,
Jarvelin, Marjo-Riitta,
Kajantie, Eero,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Kuh, Diana,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Laakso, Markku,
Lakka, Timo A.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Metspalu, Andres,
Njølstad, Inger,
Ohlsson, Claes ,
Oldehinkel, Albertine J.,
Palmer, Lyle J. ,
Pedersen, Oluf ,
Perola, Markus,
Peters, Annette ,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Puolijoki, Hannu,
Rauramaa, Rainer,
Rudan, Igor,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Schwarz, Peter E. H.,
Shudiner, Alan R.,
Smit, Jan H.,
Sørensen, Thorkild I. A.,
Spector, Timothy D.,
Stefansson, Kari,
Stumvoll, Michael,
Tremblay, Angelo,
Tuomilehto, Jaakko,
Uitterlinden, André G.,
Uusitupa, Matti,
Völker, Uwe,
Vollenweider, Peter,
Wareham, Nicholas J.,
Watkins, Hugh,
Wilson, James F. ,
Zeggini, Eleftheria,
Abecasis, Goncalo R.,
Boehnke, Michael,
Borecki, Ingrid B.,
Deloukas, Panos,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
Fox, Caroline,
Groop, Leif C.,
Heid, Iris M.,
Hunter, David J.,
Kaplan, Robert C.,
McCarthy, Mark I.,
North, Kari E.,
O'Connell, Jeffrey R.,
Schlessinger, David,
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur,
Strachan, David P.,
Frayling, Timothy,
Hirschhorn, Joel N.,
Müller-Nurasyid, Martina und
Loos, Ruth J. F.
(2016)
A principal component meta-analysis on multiple anthropometric traits identifies novel loci for body shape.
Nature Communications 7 (1).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Diese Liste wurde erzeugt am Thu Apr 25 08:29:25 2024 CEST.