Anzahl der Einträge: 4.
Artikel
Degenhardt, Frauke,
Ellinghaus, David,
Juzenas, Simonas,
Lerga-Jaso, Jon,
Wendorff, Mareike,
Maya-Miles, Douglas,
Uellendahl-Werth, Florian,
ElAbd, Hesham ,
Rühlemann, Malte C,
Arora, Jatin,
Özer, Onur,
Lenning, Ole Bernt,
Myhre, Ronny,
Vadla, May Sissel,
Wacker, Eike M,
Wienbrandt, Lars ,
Blandino Ortiz, Aaron,
de Salazar, Adolfo,
Garrido Chercoles, Adolfo,
Palom, Adriana,
Ruiz, Agustín,
Garcia-Fernandez, Alba-Estela ,
Blanco-Grau, Albert,
Mantovani, Alberto,
Zanella, Alberto,
Holten, Aleksander Rygh,
Mayer, Alena,
Bandera, Alessandra,
Cherubini, Alessandro,
Protti, Alessandro,
Aghemo, Alessio,
Gerussi, Alessio,
Ramirez, Alfredo ,
Braun, Alice ,
Nebel, Almut,
Barreira, Ana,
Lleo, Ana,
Teles, Ana,
Kildal, Anders Benjamin ,
Biondi, Andrea,
Caballero-Garralda, Andrea,
Ganna, Andrea ,
Gori, Andrea,
Glück, Andreas,
Lind, Andreas ,
Tanck, Anja,
Hinney, Anke,
Carreras Nolla, Anna,
Fracanzani, Anna Ludovica,
Peschuck, Anna,
Cavallero, Annalisa,
Dyrhol-Riise, Anne Ma,
Ruello, Antonella,
Julià, Antonio,
Muscatello, Antonio,
Pesenti, Antonio,
Voza, Antonio,
Rando-Segura, Ariadna,
Solier, Aurora,
Schmidt, Axel,
Cortes, Beatriz,
Mateos, Beatriz,
Nafria-Jimenez, Beatriz,
Schaefer, Benedikt,
Jensen, Björn ,
Bellinghausen, Carla,
Maj, Carlo,
Ferrando, Carlos,
de la Horra, Carmen,
Quereda, Carmen,
Skurk, Carsten,
Thibeault, Charlotte ,
Scollo, Chiara,
Herr, Christian,
Spinner, Christoph D ,
Gassner, Christoph,
Lange, Christoph,
Hu, Cinzia,
Paccapelo, Cinzia,
Lehmann, Clara,
Angelini, Claudio,
Cappadona, Claudio,
Azuure, Clinton,
Bianco, Cristiana,
Cea, Cristina,
Sancho, Cristina,
Hoff, Dag Arne Lihaug,
Galimberti, Daniela ,
Prati, Daniele,
Haschka, David,
Jiménez, David,
Pestaña, David,
Toapanta, David,
Muñiz-Diaz, Eduardo,
Azzolini, Elena,
Sandoval, Elena,
Binatti, Eleonora ,
Scarpini, Elio,
Helbig, Elisa T,
Casalone, Elisabetta ,
Urrechaga, Eloisa,
Paraboschi, Elvezia Maria ,
Pontali, Emanuele,
Reverter, Enric,
Calderón, Enrique J,
Navas, Enrique,
Solligård, Erik,
Contro, Ernesto,
Arana-Arri, Eunate,
Aziz, Fátima,
Garcia, Federico,
García Sánchez, Félix,
Ceriotti, Ferruccio,
Martinelli-Boneschi, Filippo,
Peyvandi, Flora,
Kurth, Florian,
Blasi, Francesco,
Malvestiti, Francesco ,
Medrano, Francisco J,
Mesonero, Francisco,
Rodriguez-Frias, Francisco,
Hanses, Frank,
Müller, Fredrik,
Hemmrich-Stanisak, Georg,
Bellani, Giacomo,
Grasselli, Giacomo,
Pezzoli, Gianni,
Costantino, Giorgio,
Albano, Giovanni,
Cardamone, Giulia,
Bellelli, Giuseppe,
Citerio, Giuseppe ,
Foti, Giuseppe,
Lamorte, Giuseppe,
Matullo, Giuseppe,
Baselli, Guido ,
Kurihara, Hayato,
Neb, Holger,
My, Ilaria,
Kurth, Ingo,
Hernández, Isabel,
Pink, Isabell,
de Rojas, Itziar,
Galván-Femenia, Iván,
Holter, Jan Cato,
Afset, Jan Egil,
Heyckendorf, Jan,
Kässens, Jan,
Damås, Jan Kristian,
Rybniker, Jan,
Altmüller, Janine,
Ampuero, Javier,
Martín, Javier,
Erdmann, Jeanette,
Banales, Jesus M,
Badia, Joan Ramon,
Dopazo, Joaquin,
Schneider, Jochen,
Bergan, Jonas ,
Barretina, Jordi,
Walter, Jörn,
Hernández Quero, Jose,
Goikoetxea, Josune,
Delgado, Juan,
Guerrero, Juan M,
Fazaal, Julia,
Kraft, Julia ,
Schröder, Julia,
Risnes, Kari ,
Banasik, Karina ,
Müller, Karl Erik,
Gaede, Karoline I,
Garcia-Etxebarria, Koldo,
Tonby, Kristian,
Heggelund, Lars,
Izquierdo-Sanchez, Laura,
Bettini, Laura Rachele,
Sumoy, Lauro ,
Sander, Leif Erik,
Lippert, Lena J,
Terranova, Leonardo,
Nkambule, Lindokuhle,
Knopp, Lisa,
Gustad, Lise Tuset ,
Garbarino, Lucia,
Santoro, Luigi,
Téllez, Luis,
Roade, Luisa,
Ostadreza, Mahnoosh,
Intxausti, Maider,
Kogevinas, Manolis,
Riveiro-Barciela, Mar,
Berger, Marc M ,
Schaefer, Marco,
Niemi, Mari E K,
Gutiérrez-Stampa, María A,
Carrabba, Maria,
Figuera Basso, Maria E,
Valsecchi, Maria Grazia,
Hernandez-Tejero, María,
Vehreschild, Maria J G T,
Manunta, Maria ,
Acosta-Herrera, Marialbert ,
D'Angiò, Mariella,
Baldini, Marina,
Cazzaniga, Marina,
Grimsrud, Marit M,
Cornberg, Markus,
Nöthen, Markus M,
Marquié, Marta,
Castoldi, Massimo,
Cordioli, Mattia ,
Cecconi, Maurizio,
D'Amato, Mauro,
Augustin, Max,
Tomasi, Melissa,
Boada, Mercè,
Dreher, Michael,
Seilmaier, Michael J,
Joannidis, Michael,
Wittig, Michael,
Mazzocco, Michela,
Ciccarelli, Michele,
Rodríguez-Gandía, Miguel,
Bocciolone, Monica,
Miozzo, Monica,
Imaz Ayo, Natale,
Blay, Natalia ,
Chueca, Natalia,
Montano, Nicola,
Braun, Nicole ,
Ludwig, Nicole ,
Marx, Nikolaus,
Martínez, Nilda,
Cornely, Oliver A ,
Witzke, Oliver,
Palmieri, Orazio,
Faverio, Paola,
Preatoni, Paoletta,
Bonfanti, Paolo,
Omodei, Paolo,
Tentorio, Paolo,
Castro, Pedro,
Rodrigues, Pedro M,
España, Pedro Pablo,
Hoffmann, Per,
Rosenstiel, Philip,
Schommers, Philipp,
Suwalski, Phillip,
de Pablo, Raúl,
Ferrer, Ricard,
Bals, Robert ,
Gualtierotti, Roberta,
Gallego-Durán, Rocío,
Nieto, Rosa,
Carpani, Rossana,
Morilla, Rubén,
Badalamenti, Salvatore,
Haider, Sammra,
Ciesek, Sandra,
May, Sandra,
Bombace, Sara,
Marsal, Sara,
Pigazzini, Sara,
Klein, Sebastian,
Pelusi, Serena,
Wilfling, Sibylle,
Bosari, Silvano,
Volland, Sonja ,
Brunak, Søren,
Raychaudhuri, Soumya,
Schreiber, Stefan,
Heilmann-Heimbach, Stefanie,
Aliberti, Stefano,
Ripke, Stephan,
Dudman, Susanne ,
Wesse, Tanja,
Zheng, Tenghao,
Bahmer, Thomas,
Eggermann, Thomas,
Illig, Thomas,
Brenner, Thorsten,
Pumarola, Tomas,
Feldt, Torsten,
Folseraas, Trine,
Gonzalez Cejudo, Trinidad,
Landmesser, Ulf,
Protzer, Ulrike,
Hehr, Ute,
Rimoldi, Valeria,
Monzani, Valter,
Skogen, Vegard,
Keitel, Verena,
Kopfnagel, Verena,
Friaza, Vicente ,
Andrade, Victor,
Moreno, Victor,
Albrecht, Wolfgang,
Peter, Wolfgang,
Poller, Wolfgang,
Farre, Xavier,
Yi, Xiaoli,
Wang, Xiaomin,
Khodamoradi, Yascha ,
Karadeniz, Zehra,
Latiano, Anna,
Goerg, Siegfried,
Bacher, Petra,
Koehler, Philipp,
Tran, Florian,
Zoller, Heinz,
Schulte, Eva C ,
Heidecker, Bettina,
Ludwig, Kerstin U ,
Fernández, Javier,
Romero-Gómez, Manuel,
Albillos, Agustín,
Invernizzi, Pietro,
Buti, Maria,
Duga, Stefano,
Bujanda, Luis,
Hov, Johannes R,
Lenz, Tobias L,
Asselta, Rosanna,
de Cid, Rafael,
Valenti, Luca ,
Karlsen, Tom H,
Cáceres, Mario und
Franke, Andre
(2022)
Detailed stratified GWAS analysis for severe COVID-19 in four European populations.
Human Molecular Genetics 31 (23), S. 3945-3966.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Munn‐Chernoff, Melissa A. ,
Johnson, Emma C. ,
Chou, Yi‐Ling,
Coleman, Jonathan R.I. ,
Thornton, Laura M.,
Walters, Raymond K.,
Yilmaz, Zeynep,
Baker, Jessica H.,
Hübel, Christopher ,
Gordon, Scott,
Medland, Sarah E. ,
Watson, Hunna J.,
Gaspar, Héléna A. ,
Bryois, Julien,
Hinney, Anke,
Leppä, Virpi M.,
Mattheisen, Manuel ,
Ripke, Stephan,
Yao, Shuyang,
Giusti‐Rodríguez, Paola,
Hanscombe, Ken B.,
Adan, Roger A.H.,
Alfredsson, Lars,
Ando, Tetsuya,
Andreassen, Ole A.,
Berrettini, Wade H.,
Boehm, Ilka,
Boni, Claudette,
Boraska Perica, Vesna,
Buehren, Katharina,
Burghardt, Roland,
Cassina, Matteo ,
Cichon, Sven,
Clementi, Maurizio,
Cone, Roger D.,
Courtet, Philippe,
Crow, Scott,
Crowley, James J.,
Danner, Unna N.,
Davis, Oliver S.P.,
de Zwaan, Martina,
Dedoussis, George,
Degortes, Daniela,
DeSocio, Janiece E.,
Dick, Danielle M.,
Dikeos, Dimitris,
Dina, Christian ,
Dmitrzak‐Weglarz, Monika,
Docampo, Elisa,
Duncan, Laramie E.,
Egberts, Karin,
Ehrlich, Stefan ,
Escaramís, Geòrgia,
Esko, Tõnu,
Estivill, Xavier,
Farmer, Anne,
Favaro, Angela,
Fernández‐Aranda, Fernando,
Fichter, Manfred M.,
Fischer, Krista,
Föcker, Manuel,
Foretova, Lenka,
Forstner, Andreas J.,
Forzan, Monica,
Franklin, Christopher S.,
Gallinger, Steven,
Giegling, Ina,
Giuranna, Johanna,
Gonidakis, Fragiskos,
Gorwood, Philip,
Gratacos Mayora, Monica,
Guillaume, Sébastien,
Guo, Yiran,
Hakonarson, Hakon,
Hatzikotoulas, Konstantinos,
Hauser, Joanna,
Hebebrand, Johannes,
Helder, Sietske G.,
Herms, Stefan,
Herpertz‐Dahlmann, Beate,
Herzog, Wolfgang,
Huckins, Laura M.,
Hudson, James I.,
Imgart, Hartmut,
Inoko, Hidetoshi,
Janout, Vladimir,
Jiménez‐Murcia, Susana,
Julià, Antonio,
Kalsi, Gursharan,
Kaminská, Deborah,
Karhunen, Leila,
Karwautz, Andreas,
Kas, Martien J.H. ,
Kennedy, James L. ,
Keski‐Rahkonen, Anna,
Kiezebrink, Kirsty ,
Kim, Youl‐Ri ,
Klump, Kelly L.,
Knudsen, Gun Peggy S.,
La Via, Maria C.,
Le Hellard, Stephanie,
Levitan, Robert D.,
Li, Dong,
Lilenfeld, Lisa,
Lin, Bochao Danae,
Lissowska, Jolanta ,
Luykx, Jurjen ,
Magistretti, Pierre J. ,
Maj, Mario,
Mannik, Katrin,
Marsal, Sara,
Marshall, Christian R.,
Mattingsdal, Morten,
McDevitt, Sara,
McGuffin, Peter,
Metspalu, Andres,
Meulenbelt, Ingrid,
Micali, Nadia,
Mitchell, Karen,
Monteleone, Alessio Maria,
Monteleone, Palmiero,
Nacmias, Benedetta,
Navratilova, Marie,
Ntalla, Ioanna,
O'Toole, Julie K.,
Ophoff, Roel A.,
Padyukov, Leonid,
Palotie, Aarno,
Pantel, Jacques ,
Papezova, Hana,
Pinto, Dalila,
Rabionet, Raquel ,
Raevuori, Anu,
Ramoz, Nicolas,
Reichborn‐Kjennerud, Ted,
Ricca, Valdo,
Ripatti, Samuli,
Ritschel, Franziska,
Roberts, Marion,
Rotondo, Alessandro,
Rujescu, Dan,
Rybakowski, Filip,
Santonastaso, Paolo,
Scherag, André,
Scherer, Stephen W. ,
Schmidt, Ulrike,
Schork, Nicholas J. ,
Schosser, Alexandra,
Seitz, Jochen,
Slachtova, Lenka,
Slagboom, P. Eline,
Slof‐Op't Landt, Margarita C.T.,
Slopien, Agnieszka,
Sorbi, Sandro,
Świątkowska, Beata,
Szatkiewicz, Jin P.,
Tachmazidou, Ioanna,
Tenconi, Elena,
Tortorella, Alfonso,
Tozzi, Federica,
Treasure, Janet,
Tsitsika, Artemis,
Tyszkiewicz‐Nwafor, Marta,
Tziouvas, Konstantinos ,
van Elburg, Annemarie A.,
van Furth, Eric F. ,
Wagner, Gudrun ,
Walton, Esther ,
Widen, Elisabeth,
Zeggini, Eleftheria,
Zerwas, Stephanie,
Zipfel, Stephan,
Bergen, Andrew W.,
Boden, Joseph M.,
Brandt, Harry,
Crawford, Steven,
Halmi, Katherine A.,
Horwood, L. John,
Johnson, Craig ,
Kaplan, Allan S.,
Kaye, Walter H.,
Mitchell, James,
Olsen, Catherine M.,
Pearson, John F. ,
Pedersen, Nancy L. ,
Strober, Michael,
Werge, Thomas,
Whiteman, David C. ,
Woodside, D. Blake,
Grove, Jakob ,
Henders, Anjali K.,
Larsen, Janne T.,
Parker, Richard,
Petersen, Liselotte V. ,
Jordan, Jennifer ,
Kennedy, Martin A. ,
Birgegård, Andreas,
Lichtenstein, Paul,
Norring, Claes,
Landén, Mikael,
Mortensen, Preben Bo,
Polimanti, Renato ,
McClintick, Jeanette N.,
Adkins, Amy E.,
Aliev, Fazil ,
Bacanu, Silviu‐Alin,
Batzler, Anthony,
Bertelsen, Sarah,
Biernacka, Joanna M.,
Bigdeli, Tim B. ,
Chen, Li‐Shiun,
Clarke, Toni‐Kim,
Degenhardt, Franziska,
Docherty, Anna R. ,
Edwards, Alexis C.,
Foo, Jerome C.,
Fox, Louis,
Frank, Josef,
Hack, Laura M.,
Hartmann, Annette M.,
Hartz, Sarah M.,
Heilmann‐Heimbach, Stefanie,
Hodgkinson, Colin,
Hoffmann, Per,
Hottenga, Jouke‐Jan,
Konte, Bettina,
Lahti, Jari,
Lahti‐Pulkkinen, Marius ,
Lai, Dongbing,
Ligthart, Lannie ,
Loukola, Anu,
Maher, Brion S.,
Mbarek, Hamdi ,
McIntosh, Andrew M. ,
McQueen, Matthew B.,
Meyers, Jacquelyn L.,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Palviainen, Teemu,
Peterson, Roseann E.,
Ryu, Euijung,
Saccone, Nancy L.,
Salvatore, Jessica E.,
Sanchez‐Roige, Sandra,
Schwandt, Melanie,
Sherva, Richard,
Streit, Fabian,
Strohmaier, Jana,
Thomas, Nathaniel,
Wang, Jen‐Chyong,
Webb, Bradley T. ,
Wedow, Robbee,
Wetherill, Leah ,
Wills, Amanda G.,
Zhou, Hang,
Boardman, Jason D.,
Chen, Danfeng,
Choi, Doo‐Sup,
Copeland, William E. ,
Culverhouse, Robert C.,
Dahmen, Norbert,
Degenhardt, Louisa,
Domingue, Benjamin W.,
Frye, Mark A.,
Gäebel, Wolfgang,
Hayward, Caroline,
Ising, Marcus,
Keyes, Margaret,
Kiefer, Falk,
Koller, Gabriele,
Kramer, John,
Kuperman, Samuel ,
Lucae, Susanne,
Lynskey, Michael T.,
Maier, Wolfgang,
Mann, Karl,
Männistö, Satu,
Müller‐Myhsok, Bertram,
Murray, Alison D.,
Nurnberger, John I.,
Preuss, Ulrich,
Räikkönen, Katri,
Reynolds, Maureen D.,
Ridinger, Monika,
Scherbaum, Norbert,
Schuckit, Marc A.,
Soyka, Michael,
Treutlein, Jens,
Witt, Stephanie H.,
Wodarz, Norbert,
Zill, Peter,
Adkins, Daniel E.,
Boomsma, Dorret I.,
Bierut, Laura J.,
Brown, Sandra A.,
Bucholz, Kathleen K.,
Costello, E. Jane,
de Wit, Harriet,
Diazgranados, Nancy,
Eriksson, Johan G.,
Farrer, Lindsay A.,
Foroud, Tatiana M.,
Gillespie, Nathan A.,
Goate, Alison M.,
Goldman, David ,
Grucza, Richard A.,
Hancock, Dana B. ,
Harris, Kathleen Mullan,
Hesselbrock, Victor,
Hewitt, John K.,
Hopfer, Christian J.,
Iacono, William G.,
Johnson, Eric O. ,
Karpyak, Victor M.,
Kendler, Kenneth S.,
Kranzler, Henry R.,
Krauter, Kenneth,
Lind, Penelope A.,
McGue, Matt,
MacKillop, James,
Madden, Pamela A.F.,
Maes, Hermine H.,
Magnusson, Patrik K.E. ,
Nelson, Elliot C.,
Nöthen, Markus M.,
Palmer, Abraham A.,
Penninx, Brenda W.J.H. ,
Porjesz, Bernice,
Rice, John P.,
Rietschel, Marcella,
Riley, Brien P.,
Rose, Richard J.,
Shen, Pei‐Hong,
Silberg, Judy,
Stallings, Michael C.,
Tarter, Ralph E.,
Vanyukov, Michael M.,
Vrieze, Scott,
Wall, Tamara L.,
Whitfield, John B.,
Zhao, Hongyu,
Neale, Benjamin M.,
Wade, Tracey D.,
Heath, Andrew C.,
Montgomery, Grant W.,
Martin, Nicholas G.,
Sullivan, Patrick F.,
Kaprio, Jaakko,
Breen, Gerome ,
Gelernter, Joel,
Edenberg, Howard J.,
Bulik, Cynthia M. und
Agrawal, Arpana
(2021)
Shared genetic risk between eating disorder‐ and substance‐use‐related phenotypes: Evidence from genome‐wide association studies.
Addiction Biology 26 (1).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Foo, Jerome C. ,
Streit, Fabian,
Treutlein, Jens,
Ripke, Stephan,
Witt, Stephanie H.,
Strohmaier, Jana,
Degenhardt, Franziska,
Forstner, Andreas J.,
Hoffmann, Per,
Soyka, Michael,
Dahmen, Norbert,
Scherbaum, Norbert,
Wodarz, Norbert,
Heilmann-Heimbach, Stefanie ,
Herms, Stefan ,
Cichon, Sven,
Preuss, Ulrich,
Gaebel, Wolfgang,
Ridinger, Monika,
Hoffmann, Sabine,
Schulze, Thomas G.,
Maier, Wolfgang,
Zill, Peter,
Müller-Myhsok, Bertram,
Ising, Marcus,
Lucae, Susanne,
Nöthen, Markus M.,
Mann, Karl,
Kiefer, Falk,
Rietschel, Marcella und
Frank, Josef
(2018)
Shared genetic etiology between alcohol dependence and major depressive disorder.
Psychiatric Genetics 28 (4), S. 66-70.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Marshall, Christian R.,
Howrigan, Daniel P.,
Merico, Daniele,
Thiruvahindrapuram, Bhooma,
Wu, Wenting,
Greer, Douglas S. ,
Antaki, Danny,
Shetty, Aniket ,
Holmans, Peter A.,
Pinto, Dalila,
Gujral, Madhusudan ,
Brandler, William M.,
Malhotra, Dheeraj,
Wang, Zhouzhi,
Fajarado, Karin V. Fuentes,
Maile, Michelle S.,
Ripke, Stephan,
Agartz, Ingrid,
Albus, Margot,
Alexander, Madeline,
Amin, Farooq,
Atkins, Joshua,
Bacanu, Silviu A.,
Belliveau, Richard A.,
Bergen, Sarah E.,
Bertalan, Marcelo ,
Bevilacqua, Elizabeth,
Bigdeli, Tim B.,
Black, Donald W.,
Bruggeman, Richard ,
Buccola, Nancy G.,
Buckner, Randy L.,
Bulik-Sullivan, Brendan,
Byerley, William,
Cahn, Wiepke,
Cai, Guiqing,
Cairns, Murray J.,
Cantor, Rita M.,
Campion, Dominique ,
Carr, Vaughan J.,
Carrera, Noa,
Catts, Stanley V.,
Chambert, Kimberley D.,
Cheng, Wei,
Cloninger, C. Robert,
Cohen, David,
Cormican, Paul,
Craddock, Nick,
Crespo-Facorro, Benedicto,
Crowley, James J.,
Curtis, David,
Davidson, Michael ,
Davis, Kenneth L.,
Degenhardt, Franziska,
Del Favero, Jurgen,
DeLisi, Lynn E.,
Dikeos, Dimitris,
Dinan, Timothy,
Djurovic, Srdjan ,
Donohoe, Gary,
Drapeau, Elodie,
Duan, Jubao,
Dudbridge, Frank,
Eichhammer, Peter,
Eriksson, Johan,
Escott-Price, Valentina,
Essioux, Laurent,
Fanous, Ayman H.,
Farh, Kai-How,
Farrell, Martilias S.,
Frank, Josef,
Franke, Lude,
Freedman, Robert,
Freimer, Nelson B.,
Friedman, Joseph I.,
Forstner, Andreas J.,
Fromer, Menachem,
Genovese, Giulio,
Georgieva, Lyudmila,
Gershon, Elliot S.,
Giegling, Ina,
Giusti-Rodríguez, Paola,
Godard, Stephanie ,
Goldstein, Jacqueline I.,
Gratten, Jacob,
de Haan, Lieuwe,
Hamshere, Marian L.,
Hansen, Mark,
Hansen, Thomas ,
Haroutunian, Vahram ,
Hartmann, Annette M.,
Henskens, Frans A.,
Herms, Stefan,
Hirschhorn, Joel N.,
Hoffmann, Per,
Hofman, Andrea,
Huang, Hailiang,
Ikeda, Masashi,
Joa, Inge,
Kähler, Anna K. ,
Kahn, René S.,
Kalaydjieva, Luba,
Karjalainen, Juha,
Kavanagh, David,
Keller, Matthew C.,
Kelly, Brian J.,
Kennedy, James L.,
Kim, Yunjung,
Knowles, James A.,
Konte, Bettina,
Laurent, Claudine,
Lee, Phil,
Lee, S. Hong ,
Legge, Sophie E. ,
Lerer, Bernard ,
Levy, Deborah L.,
Liang, Kung-Yee,
Lieberman, Jeffrey,
Lönnqvist, Jouko,
Loughland, Carmel M.,
Magnusson, Patrik K. E.,
Maher, Brion S. ,
Maier, Wolfgang,
Mallet, Jacques,
Mattheisen, Manuel,
Mattingsdal, Morten,
McCarley, Robert W. ,
McDonald, Colm,
McIntosh, Andrew M. ,
Meier, Sandra ,
Meijer, Carin J.,
Melle, Ingrid,
Mesholam-Gately, Raquelle I.,
Metspalu, Andres,
Michie, Patricia T.,
Milani, Lili,
Milanova, Vihra ,
Mokrab, Younes,
Morris, Derek W.,
Müller-Myhsok, Bertram,
Murphy, Kieran C.,
Murray, Robin M.,
Myin-Germeys, Inez,
Nenadic, Igor,
Nertney, Deborah A.,
Nestadt, Gerald,
Nicodemus, Kristin K.,
Nisenbaum, Laura,
Nordin, Annelie,
O'Callaghan, Eadbhard,
O'Dushlaine, Colm,
Oh, Sang-Yun,
Olincy, Ann,
Olsen, Line,
O'Neill, F. Anthony,
Van Os, Jim,
Pantelis, Christos,
Papadimitriou, George N. ,
Parkhomenko, Elena,
Pato, Michele T.,
Paunio, Tiina,
Perkins, Diana O.,
Pers, Tune H.,
Pietiläinen, Olli ,
Pimm, Jonathan,
Pocklington, Andrew J.,
Powell, John,
Price, Alkes ,
Pulver, Ann E.,
Purcell, Shaun M.,
Quested, Digby,
Rasmussen, Henrik B.,
Reichenberg, Abraham,
Reimers, Mark A.,
Richards, Alexander L.,
Roffman, Joshua L.,
Roussos, Panos ,
Ruderfer, Douglas M.,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Sanders, Alan R.,
Savitz, Adam,
Schall, Ulrich,
Schulze, Thomas G.,
Schwab, Sibylle G.,
Scolnick, Edward M.,
Scott, Rodney J.,
Seidman, Larry J.,
Shi, Jianxin,
Silverman, Jeremy M.,
Smoller, Jordan W.,
Söderman, Erik,
Spencer, Chris C. A.,
Stahl, Eli A.,
Strengman, Eric,
Strohmaier, Jana,
Stroup, T. Scott,
Suvisaari, Jaana,
Svrakic, Dragan M.,
Szatkiewicz, Jin P.,
Thirumalai, Srinivas,
Tooney, Paul A.,
Veijola, Juha,
Visscher, Peter M.,
Waddington, John ,
Walsh, Dermot,
Webb, Bradley T.,
Weiser, Mark ,
Wildenauer, Dieter B.,
Williams, Nigel M.,
Williams, Stephanie,
Witt, Stephanie H.,
Wolen, Aaron R.,
Wormley, Brandon K.,
Wray, Naomi R.,
Wu, Jing Qin,
Zai, Clement C. ,
Adolfsson, Rolf,
Andreassen, Ole A. ,
Blackwood, Douglas H. R.,
Bramon, Elvira,
Buxbaum, Joseph D. ,
Cichon, Sven ,
Collier, David A. ,
Corvin, Aiden,
Daly, Mark J.,
Darvasi, Ariel,
Domenici, Enrico,
Esko, Tõnu ,
Gejman, Pablo V.,
Gill, Michael,
Gurling, Hugh,
Hultman, Christina M.,
Iwata, Nakao,
Jablensky, Assen V.,
Jönsson, Erik G.,
Kendler, Kenneth S. ,
Kirov, George,
Knight, Jo ,
Levinson, Douglas F. ,
Li, Qingqin S.,
McCarroll, Steven A.,
McQuillin, Andrew,
Moran, Jennifer L.,
Mowry, Bryan J. ,
Nöthen, Markus M.,
Ophoff, Roel A.,
Owen, Michael J.,
Palotie, Aarno,
Pato, Carlos N.,
Petryshen, Tracey L.,
Posthuma, Danielle ,
Rietschel, Marcella ,
Riley, Brien P.,
Rujescu, Dan,
Sklar, Pamela,
St Clair, David,
Walters, James T. R.,
Werge, Thomas,
Sullivan, Patrick F.,
O'Donovan, Michael C.,
Scherer, Stephen W. ,
Neale, Benjamin M. und
Sebat, Jonathan
(2017)
Contribution of copy number variants to schizophrenia from a genome-wide study of 41,321 subjects.
Nature Genetics 49 (1), S. 27-35.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Diese Liste wurde erzeugt am Sat May 4 12:34:26 2024 CEST.