Anzahl der Einträge: 6.
Artikel
Zheng, Yan,
Huang, Tao,
Wang, Tiange,
Mei, Zhendong,
Sun, Zhonghan,
Zhang, Tao ,
Ellervik, Christina,
Chai, Jin-Fang,
Sim, Xueling ,
van Dam, Rob M.,
Tai, E-Shyong ,
Koh, Woon-Puay,
Dorajoo, Rajkumar,
Saw, Seang-Mei,
Sabanayagam, Charumathi,
Wong, Tien Yin ,
Gupta, Preeti,
Rossing, Peter,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Vinding, Rebecca K.,
Bisgaard, Hans,
Bønnelykke, Klaus,
Wang, Yujie,
Graff, Mariaelisa,
Voortman, Trudy,
van Rooij, Frank J. A.,
Hofman, Albert,
van Heemst, Diana,
Noordam, Raymond,
Estampador, Angela C. ,
Varga, Tibor V.,
Enzenbach, Cornelia,
Scholz, Markus,
Thiery, Joachim,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Ericson, Ulrika,
Sonestedt, Emily,
Kubo, Michiaki,
Akiyama, Masato,
Zhou, Ang ,
Kilpeläinen, Tuomas O. ,
Hansen, Torben ,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Delgado, Graciela,
McCarthy, Mark,
Lemaitre, Rozenn N.,
Felix, Janine F.,
Jaddoe, Vincent W. V.,
Wu, Ying,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Wang, Carol A.,
Pennell, Craig E. ,
Schunkert, Heribert,
Kessler, Thorsten,
Zeng, Lingyao,
Willenborg, Christina,
Peters, Annette ,
Lieb, Wolfgang,
Grote, Veit ,
Rzehak, Peter,
Koletzko, Berthold,
Erdmann, Jeanette,
Munz, Matthias,
Wu, Tangchun,
He, Meian,
Yu, Caizheng,
Lecoeur, Cécile,
Froguel, Philippe,
Corella, Dolores,
Moreno, Luis A.,
Lai, Chao-Qiang,
Pitkänen, Niina,
Boreham, Colin A.,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Rosendaal, Frits R.,
de Mutsert, Renée,
Power, Chris,
Paternoster, Lavinia,
Sørensen, Thorkild I. A.,
Tjønneland, Anne ,
Overvad, Kim ,
Djousse, Luc,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Lee, Nanette R.,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Kähönen, Mika,
Viikari, Jorma,
Langhendries, Jean-Paul,
Escribano, Joaquin,
Verduci, Elvira,
Dedoussis, George,
König, Inke,
Balkau, Beverley,
Coltell, Oscar,
Dallongeville, Jean,
Meirhaeghe, Aline,
Amouyel, Philippe,
Gottrand, Frédéric,
Pahkala, Katja ,
Niinikoski, Harri,
Hyppönen, Elina ,
März, Winfried,
Mackey, David A.,
Gruszfeld, Dariusz,
Tucker, Katherine L.,
Fumeron, Frédéric ,
Estruch, Ramon,
Ordovas, Jose M.,
Arnett, Donna K.,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O.,
Mozaffarian, Dariush,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
North, Kari E.,
Chasman, Daniel I. und
Qi, Lu
(2020)
Mendelian randomization analysis does not support causal associations of birth weight with hypertension risk and blood pressure in adulthood.
European Journal of Epidemiology 35 (7), S. 685-697.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Wuttke, Matthias ,
Li, Yong ,
Li, Man ,
Sieber, Karsten B.,
Feitosa, Mary F. ,
Gorski, Mathias,
Tin, Adrienne ,
Wang, Lihua,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Hoppmann, Anselm,
Kirsten, Holger,
Giri, Ayush,
Chai, Jin-Fang,
Sveinbjornsson, Gardar,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
Nutile, Teresa,
Fuchsberger, Christian,
Marten, Jonathan,
Cocca, Massimiliano,
Ghasemi, Sahar,
Xu, Yizhe,
Horn, Katrin ,
Noce, Damia,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Sedaghat, Sanaz,
Yu, Zhi,
Akiyama, Masato,
Afaq, Saima,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Almgren, Peter,
Amin, Najaf,
Ärnlöv, Johan ,
Bakker, Stephan J. L.,
Bansal, Nisha,
Baptista, Daniela,
Bergmann, Sven,
Biggs, Mary L.,
Biino, Ginevra,
Boehnke, Michael,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Boissel, Mathilde ,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Boutin, Thibaud S.,
Brenner, Hermann,
Brumat, Marco,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Butterworth, Adam S.,
Campana, Eric,
Campbell, Archie ,
Campbell, Harry ,
Canouil, Mickaël ,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Catamo, Eulalia ,
Chambers, John C.,
Chee, Miao-Ling,
Chee, Miao-Li,
Chen, Xu ,
Cheng, Ching-Yu ,
Cheng, Yurong ,
Christensen, Kaare ,
Cifkova, Renata,
Ciullo, Marina ,
Concas, Maria Pina,
Cook, James P.,
Coresh, Josef,
Corre, Tanguy,
Sala, Cinzia Felicita,
Cusi, Daniele,
Danesh, John,
Daw, E. Warwick,
de Borst, Martin H.,
De Grandi, Alessandro,
de Mutsert, Renée,
de Vries, Aiko P. J.,
Degenhardt, Frauke,
Delgado, Graciela,
Demirkan, Ayse ,
Di Angelantonio, Emanuele,
Dittrich, Katalin,
Divers, Jasmin,
Dorajoo, Rajkumar ,
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe,
Ehret, Georg,
Elliott, Paul,
Endlich, Karlhans ,
Evans, Michele K.,
Felix, Janine F.,
Foo, Valencia Hui Xian,
Franco, Oscar H.,
Franke, Andre,
Freedman, Barry I.,
Freitag-Wolf, Sandra,
Friedlander, Yechiel,
Froguel, Philippe,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Gao, He,
Gasparini, Paolo,
Gaziano, J. Michael,
Giedraitis, Vilmantas,
Gieger, Christian,
Girotto, Giorgia ,
Giulianini, Franco,
Gögele, Martin,
Gordon, Scott D.,
Gudbjartsson, Daniel F.,
Gudnason, Vilmundur ,
Haller, Toomas,
Hamet, Pavel,
Harris, Tamara B.,
Hartman, Catharina A.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Hellwege, Jacklyn N.,
Heng, Chew-Kiat,
Hicks, Andrew A.,
Hofer, Edith,
Huang, Wei,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Hwang, Shih-Jen,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Indridason, Olafur S.,
Ingelsson, Erik,
Ising, Marcus,
Jaddoe, Vincent W. V.,
Jakobsdottir, Johanna,
Jonas, Jost B.,
Joshi, Peter K.,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa ,
Jung, Bettina,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kamatani, Yoichiro,
Kammerer, Candace M. ,
Kanai, Masahiro ,
Kastarinen, Mika,
Kerr, Shona M.,
Khor, Chiea-Chuen,
Kiess, Wieland,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Koenig, Wolfgang,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Körner, Antje,
Kovacs, Peter,
Kraja, Aldi T.,
Krajcoviechova, Alena,
Kramer, Holly,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Kronenberg, Florian ,
Kubo, Michiaki,
Kühnel, Brigitte,
Kuokkanen, Mikko ,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
La Bianca, Martina,
Laakso, Markku,
Lange, Leslie A.,
Langefeld, Carl D.,
Lee, Jeannette Jen-Mai,
Lehne, Benjamin,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Lieb, Wolfgang,
Lim, Su-Chi,
Lind, Lars,
Lindgren, Cecilia M. ,
Liu, Jun ,
Liu, Jianjun ,
Loeffler, Markus,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Lucae, Susanne,
Lukas, Mary Ann,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Mägi, Reedik,
Magnusson, Patrik K. E.,
Mahajan, Anubha,
Martin, Nicholas G.,
Martins, Jade,
März, Winfried,
Mascalzoni, Deborah,
Matsuda, Koichi,
Meisinger, Christa,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Melander, Olle,
Metspalu, Andres,
Mikaelsdottir, Evgenia K.,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Miliku, Kozeta,
Mishra, Pashupati P. ,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Mononen, Nina,
Montgomery, Grant W.,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O. ,
Mychaleckyj, Josyf C.,
Nadkarni, Girish N.,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nikus, Kjell,
Ning, Boting,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Noordam, Raymond,
O’Connell, Jeffrey,
O’Donoghue, Michelle L.,
Olafsson, Isleifur,
Oldehinkel, Albertine J.,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Ouwehand, Willem H.,
Padmanabhan, Sandosh,
Palmer, Nicholette D. ,
Palsson, Runolfur,
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.,
Perls, Thomas,
Perola, Markus,
Pirastu, Mario,
Pirastu, Nicola ,
Pistis, Giorgio ,
Podgornaia, Anna I.,
Polasek, Ozren,
Ponte, Belen ,
Porteous, David J.,
Poulain, Tanja,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Preuss, Michael H.,
Prins, Bram P. ,
Province, Michael A. ,
Rabelink, Ton J.,
Raffield, Laura M. ,
Raitakari, Olli T. ,
Reilly, Dermot F.,
Rettig, Rainer,
Rheinberger, Myriam,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Rizzi, Federica ,
Roberts, David J.,
Robino, Antonietta,
Rossing, Peter,
Rudan, Igor,
Rueedi, Rico ,
Ruggiero, Daniela,
Ryan, Kathleen A.,
Saba, Yasaman,
Sabanayagam, Charumathi,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Salvi, Erika,
Saum, Kai-Uwe ,
Schmidt, Helena,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
Schöttker, Ben,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Schupf, Nicole,
Shaffer, Christian M.,
Shi, Yuan,
Smith, Albert V.,
Smith, Blair H. ,
Soranzo, Nicole ,
Spracklen, Cassandra N.,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Stumvoll, Michael,
Svensson, Per O.,
Szymczak, Silke ,
Tai, E-Shyong,
Tajuddin, Salman M.,
Tan, Nicholas Y. Q. ,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Teren, Andrej,
Tham, Yih-Chung,
Thiery, Joachim,
Thio, Chris H. L.,
Thomsen, Hauke,
Thorleifsson, Gudmar ,
Toniolo, Daniela,
Tönjes, Anke ,
Tremblay, Johanne,
Tzoulaki, Ioanna,
Uitterlinden, André G. ,
Vaccargiu, Simona,
van Dam, Rob M.,
van der Harst, Pim,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
Velez Edward, Digna R.,
Verweij, Niek,
Vogelezang, Suzanne ,
Völker, Uwe,
Vollenweider, Peter,
Waeber, Gerard,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Wallentin, Lars,
Wang, Ya Xing,
Wang, Chaolong,
Waterworth, Dawn M.,
Bin Wei, Wen,
White, Harvey,
Whitfield, John B.,
Wild, Sarah H.,
Wilson, James F.,
Wojczynski, Mary K.,
Wong, Charlene,
Wong, Tien-Yin,
Xu, Liang,
Yang, Qiong,
Yasuda, Masayuki,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Zhang, Weihua,
Zonderman, Alan B.,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Bochud, Murielle,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Vitart, Veronique,
Wilson, James G.,
Dehghan, Abbas,
Parsa, Afshin,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Ho, Kevin,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Devuyst, Olivier ,
Akilesh, Shreeram,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Sim, Xueling,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Okada, Yukinori,
Edwards, Todd L.,
Snieder, Harold,
Stefansson, Kari,
Hung, Adriana M.,
Heid, Iris M.,
Scholz, Markus,
Teumer, Alexander,
Köttgen, Anna,
Pattaro, Cristian und
make_name_string expected hash reference
(2019)
A catalog of genetic loci associated with kidney function from analyses of a million individuals.
Nature Genetics 51 (6), S. 957-972.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Patel, Riyaz S.,
Schmidt, Amand F.,
Tragante, Vinicius,
McCubrey, Raymond O.,
Holmes, Michael V.,
Howe, Laurence J.,
Direk, Kenan,
Åkerblom, Axel,
Leander, Karin ,
Virani, Salim S.,
Kaminski, Karol A. ,
Muehlschlegel, Jochen D.,
Dubé, Marie-Pierre,
Allayee, Hooman,
Almgren, Peter,
Alver, Maris,
Baranova, Ekaterina V.,
Behlouli, Hassan,
Boeckx, Bram,
Braund, Peter S.,
Breitling, Lutz P.,
Delgado, Graciela,
Duarte, Nubia E.,
Dufresne, Line,
Eriksson, Niclas,
Foco, Luisa,
Gijsberts, Crystel M.,
Gong, Yan,
Hartiala, Jaana,
Heydarpour, Mahyar,
Hubacek, Jaroslav A.,
Kleber, Marcus,
Kofink, Daniel,
Kuukasjärvi, Pekka,
Lee, Vei-Vei,
Leiherer, Andreas ,
Lenzini, Petra A.,
Levin, Daniel,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Martinelli, Nicola,
Mons, Ute,
Nelson, Christopher P.,
Nikus, Kjell,
Pilbrow, Anna P. ,
Ploski, Rafal,
Sun, Yan V.,
Tanck, Michael W.T.,
Tang, W.H.Wilson,
Trompet, Stella,
van der Laan, Sander W. ,
van Setten, Jessica,
Vilmundarson, Ragnar O.,
Viviani Anselmi, Chiara,
Vlachopoulou, Efthymia,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Briguori, Carlo,
Carlquist, John F.,
Carruthers, Kathryn F.,
Casu, Gavino,
Deanfield, John,
Deloukas, Panos,
Dudbridge, Frank,
Fitzpatrick, Natalie,
Gigante, Bruna,
James, Stefan,
Lokki, Marja-Liisa,
Lotufo, Paulo A.,
Marziliano, Nicola,
Mordi, Ify R.,
Muhlestein, Joseph B.,
Newton Cheh, Chris,
Pitha, Jan,
Saely, Christoph H.,
Samman-Tahhan, Ayman,
Sandesara, Pratik B.,
Teren, Andrej,
Timmis, Adam,
Van de Werf, Frans,
Wauters, Els,
Wilde, Arthur A.M.,
Ford, Ian,
Stott, David J.,
Algra, Ale,
Andreassi, Maria G.,
Ardissino, Diego,
Arsenault, Benoit J.,
Ballantyne, Christie M.,
Bergmeijer, Thomas O.,
Bezzina, Connie R.,
Body, Simon C.,
Bogaty, Peter,
de Borst, Gert J.,
Brenner, Hermann,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Carpeggiani, Clara,
Condorelli, Gianluigi ,
Cooper-DeHoff, Rhonda M.,
Cresci, Sharon,
de Faire, Ulf,
Doughty, Robert N.,
Drexel, Heinz,
Engert, James C.,
Fox, Keith A.A. ,
Girelli, Domenico ,
Hagström, Emil,
Hazen, Stanley L.,
Held, Claes ,
Hemingway, Harry,
Hoefer, Imo E.,
Hovingh, G. Kees,
Johnson, Julie A.,
de Jong, Pim A.,
Jukema, J. Wouter,
Kaczor, Marcin P.,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kettner, Jiri,
Kiliszek, Marek,
Klungel, Olaf H.,
Lagerqvist, Bo,
Lambrechts, Diether,
Laurikka, Jari O.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Lindholm, Daniel ,
Mahmoodi, Bakhtawar K.,
Maitland-van der Zee, Anke H.,
McPherson, Ruth,
Melander, Olle,
Metspalu, Andres,
Pepinski, Witold,
Olivieri, Oliviero,
Opolski, Grzegorz,
Palmer, Colin N. ,
Pasterkamp, Gerard,
Pepine, Carl J.,
Pereira, Alexandre C.,
Pilote, Louise,
Quyyumi, Arshed A.,
Richards, A. Mark,
Sanak, Marek,
Scholz, Markus,
Siegbahn, Agneta,
Sinisalo, Juha ,
Smith, J. Gustav,
Spertus, John A.,
Stewart, Alexandre F.R. ,
Szczeklik, Wojciech ,
Szpakowicz, Anna,
ten Berg, Jurriën M.,
Thanassoulis, George,
Thiery, Joachim,
van der Graaf, Yolanda,
Visseren, Frank L.J. ,
Waltenberger, Johannes,
Van der Harst, Pim,
Tardif, Jean-Claude,
Sattar, Naveed,
Lang, Chim C.,
Pare, Guillaume,
Brophy, James M.,
Anderson, Jeffrey L.,
März, Winfried,
Wallentin, Lars,
Cameron, Vicky A. ,
Horne, Benjamin D.,
Samani, Nilesh J.,
Hingorani, Aroon D. und
Asselbergs, Folkert W.
(2019)
Association of Chromosome 9p21 With Subsequent Coronary Heart Disease Events.
Circulation: Genomic and Precision Medicine 12 (4).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Patel, Riyaz S.,
Tragante, Vinicius,
Schmidt, Amand F.,
McCubrey, Raymond O.,
Holmes, Michael V.,
Howe, Laurence J.,
Direk, Kenan,
Åkerblom, Axel,
Leander, Karin ,
Virani, Salim S.,
Kaminski, Karol A. ,
Muehlschlegel, Jochen D.,
Allayee, Hooman,
Almgren, Peter,
Alver, Maris,
Baranova, Ekaterina V.,
Behloui, Hassan,
Boeckx, Bram,
Braund, Peter S.,
Breitling, Lutz P.,
Delgado, Graciela,
Duarte, Nubia E.,
Dubé, Marie-Pierre,
Dufresne, Line,
Eriksson, Niclas,
Foco, Luisa,
Scholz, Markus,
Gijsberts, Crystel M.,
Glinge, Charlotte,
Gong, Yan,
Hartiala, Jaana,
Heydarpour, Mahyar,
Hubacek, Jaroslav A.,
Kleber, Marcus,
Kofink, Daniel,
Kotti, Salma,
Kuukasjärvi, Pekka,
Lee, Vei-Vei,
Leiherer, Andreas ,
Lenzini, Petra A.,
Levin, Daniel,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Martinelli, Nicola,
Mons, Ute,
Nelson, Christopher P.,
Nikus, Kjell,
Pilbrow, Anna P. ,
Ploski, Rafal,
Sun, Yan V.,
Tanck, Michael W. T.,
Tang, W. H. Wilson,
Trompet, Stella,
van der Laan, Sander W. ,
Van Setten, Jessica,
Vilmundarson, Ragnar O.,
Viviani Anselmi, Chiara,
Vlachopoulou, Efthymia,
Al Ali, Lawien,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Briguori, Carlo,
Carlquist, John F.,
Carruthers, Kathryn F.,
Casu, Gavino,
Deanfield, John ,
Deloukas, Panos,
Dudbridge, Frank,
Engstrøm, Thomas,
Fitzpatrick, Natalie,
Fox, Kim ,
Gigante, Bruna,
James, Stefan,
Lokki, Marja-Liisa,
Lotufo, Paulo A.,
Marziliano, Nicola,
Mordi, Ify R. ,
Muhlestein, Joseph B.,
Newton-Cheh, Christopher,
Pitha, Jan,
Saely, Christoph H.,
Samman-Tahhan, Ayman,
Sandesara, Pratik B.,
Teren, Andrej,
Timmis, Adam,
Van de Werf, Frans,
Wauters, Els,
Wilde, Arthur A. M.,
Ford, Ian,
Stott, David J.,
Algra, Ale,
Andreassi, Maria G.,
Ardissino, Diego,
Arsenault, Benoit J.,
Ballantyne, Christie M.,
Bergmeijer, Thomas O.,
Bezzina, Connie R.,
Body, Simon C.,
Boersma, Eric H.,
Bogaty, Peter,
Bots, Michiel L.,
Brenner, Hermann,
Brugts, Jasper J.,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Carpeggiani, Clara,
Condorelli, Gianluigi ,
Cooper-DeHoff, Rhonda M.,
Cresci, Sharon,
Danchin, Nicolas,
de Faire, Ulf,
Doughty, Robert N.,
Drexel, Heinz,
Engert, James C.,
Fox, Keith A. A. ,
Girelli, Domenico ,
Grobbee, Diederick E.,
Hagström, Emil,
Hazen, Stanley L.,
Held, Claes ,
Hemingway, Harry,
Hoefer, Imo E.,
Hovingh, G. Kees,
Jabbari, Reza,
Johnson, Julie A.,
Jukema, J. Wouter,
Kaczor, Marcin P.,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kettner, Jiri,
Kiliszek, Marek,
Klungel, Olaf H.,
Lagerqvist, Bo,
Lambrechts, Diether,
Laurikka, Jari O.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Lindholm, Daniel ,
Mahmoodi, B. K.,
Maitland-van der Zee, Anke H.,
McPherson, Ruth,
Melander, Olle,
Metspalu, Andres,
Niemcunowicz-Janica, Anna,
Olivieri, Oliviero,
Opolski, Grzegorz,
Palmer, Colin N. ,
Pasterkamp, Gerard,
Pepine, Carl J. ,
Pereira, Alexandre C.,
Pilote, Louise,
Quyyumi, Arshed A.,
Richards, A. Mark,
Sanak, Marek,
Siegbahn, Agneta,
Simon, Tabassome,
Sinisalo, Juha ,
Smith, J. Gustav,
Spertus, John A.,
Stender, Steen,
Stewart, Alexandre F. R. ,
Szczeklik, Wojciech ,
Szpakowicz, Anna,
Tardif, Jean-Claude,
ten Berg, Jurriën M.,
Tfelt-Hansen, Jacob ,
Thanassoulis, George,
Thiery, Joachim,
Torp-Pedersen, Christian,
van der Graaf, Yolanda,
Visseren, Frank L. J. ,
Waltenberger, Johannes,
Weeke, Peter E.,
Van der Harst, Pim,
Lang, Chim C.,
Sattar, Naveed,
Cameron, Vicky A. ,
Anderson, Jeffrey L.,
Brophy, James M.,
Pare, Guillaume,
Horne, Benjamin D.,
März, Winfried,
Wallentin, Lars,
Samani, Nilesh J.,
Hingorani, Aroon D. und
Asselbergs, Folkert W.
(2019)
Subsequent Event Risk in Individuals With Established Coronary Heart Disease.
Circulation: Genomic and Precision Medicine 12 (4).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Tin, Adrienne ,
Marten, Jonathan,
Halperin Kuhns, Victoria L.,
Li, Yong,
Wuttke, Matthias ,
Kirsten, Holger,
Sieber, Karsten B.,
Qiu, Chengxiang ,
Gorski, Mathias,
Yu, Zhi,
Giri, Ayush,
Sveinbjornsson, Gardar,
Li, Man,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Hoppmann, Anselm,
O’Connor, Luke J.,
Prins, Bram ,
Nutile, Teresa,
Noce, Damia,
Akiyama, Masato,
Cocca, Massimiliano,
Ghasemi, Sahar,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Horn, Katrin,
Xu, Yizhe,
Fuchsberger, Christian,
Sedaghat, Sanaz,
Afaq, Saima,
Amin, Najaf,
Ärnlöv, Johan ,
Bakker, Stephan J. L.,
Bansal, Nisha,
Baptista, Daniela,
Bergmann, Sven,
Biggs, Mary L.,
Biino, Ginevra,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Boutin, Thibaud S.,
Brumat, Marco,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Campana, Eric,
Campbell, Archie,
Campbell, Harry,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Catamo, Eulalia,
Chambers, John C.,
Ciullo, Marina ,
Concas, Maria Pina,
Coresh, Josef,
Corre, Tanguy,
Cusi, Daniele,
Felicita, Sala Cinzia,
de Borst, Martin H.,
De Grandi, Alessandro,
de Mutsert, Renée,
de Vries, Aiko P. J.,
Delgado, Graciela,
Demirkan, Ayşe,
Devuyst, Olivier,
Dittrich, Katalin,
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe,
Ehret, Georg,
Endlich, Karlhans ,
Evans, Michele K.,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Gasparini, Paolo,
Giedraitis, Vilmantas,
Gieger, Christian,
Girotto, Giorgia ,
Gögele, Martin,
Gordon, Scott D.,
Gudbjartsson, Daniel F.,
Gudnason, Vilmundur ,
Haller, Toomas,
Hamet, Pavel,
Harris, Tamara B.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Hicks, Andrew A.,
Hofer, Edith,
Holm, Hilma,
Huang, Wei,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Hwang, Shih-Jen,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Lewis, Raychel M.,
Ingelsson, Erik,
Jakobsdottir, Johanna,
Jonsdottir, Ingileif,
Jonsson, Helgi,
Joshi, Peter K.,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa,
Jung, Bettina,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kamatani, Yoichiro,
Kanai, Masahiro,
Kerr, Shona M.,
Kiess, Wieland,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Koenig, Wolfgang,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Körner, Antje,
Kovacs, Peter,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Kronenberg, Florian,
Kubo, Michiaki,
Kühnel, Brigitte,
La Bianca, Martina,
Lange, Leslie A.,
Lehne, Benjamin,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Liu, Jun,
Loeffler, Markus,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Mägi, Reedik,
Mahajan, Anubha,
Martin, Nicholas G.,
März, Winfried,
Mascalzoni, Deborah,
Matsuda, Koichi,
Meisinger, Christa,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Metspalu, Andres,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
O’Donnell, Christopher J.,
Wilson, Otis D.,
Gaziano, J. Michael,
Mishra, Pashupati P. ,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Mononen, Nina,
Montgomery, Grant W.,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O.,
Müller-Nurasyid, Martina,
Nadkarni, Girish N.,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nikus, Kjell,
Ning, Boting,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Noordam, Raymond,
O’Connell, Jeffrey R.,
Olafsson, Isleifur,
Padmanabhan, Sandosh,
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.,
Perls, Thomas,
Peters, Annette,
Pirastu, Mario,
Pirastu, Nicola,
Pistis, Giorgio,
Polasek, Ozren ,
Ponte, Belen,
Porteous, David J.,
Poulain, Tanja,
Preuss, Michael H.,
Rabelink, Ton J. ,
Raffield, Laura M. ,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Rettig, Rainer,
Rheinberger, Myriam,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Rizzi, Federica,
Robino, Antonietta,
Rudan, Igor,
Krajcoviechova, Alena,
Cifkova, Renata,
Rueedi, Rico,
Ruggiero, Daniela,
Ryan, Kathleen A.,
Saba, Yasaman,
Salvi, Erika,
Schmidt, Helena,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
Shaffer, Christian M.,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Smith, Blair H. ,
Spracklen, Cassandra N.,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Stumvoll, Michael,
Sulem, Patrick,
Tajuddin, Salman M. ,
Teren, Andrej,
Thiery, Joachim,
Thio, Chris H. L.,
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur,
Toniolo, Daniela ,
Tönjes, Anke,
Tremblay, Johanne,
Uitterlinden, André G.,
Vaccargiu, Simona,
van der Harst, Pim,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
Verweij, Niek ,
Völker, Uwe,
Vollenweider, Peter,
Waeber, Gerard,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Whitfield, John B.,
Wild, Sarah H.,
Wilson, James F.,
Yang, Qiong,
Zhang, Weihua,
Zonderman, Alan B.,
Bochud, Murielle,
Wilson, James G.,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Ho, Kevin,
Parsa, Afshin,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Snieder, Harold,
Butterworth, Adam S.,
Okada, Yukinori,
Edwards, Todd L.,
Stefansson, Kari,
Susztak, Katalin,
Scholz, Markus,
Heid, Iris M.,
Hung, Adriana M.,
Teumer, Alexander,
Pattaro, Cristian,
Woodward, Owen M. ,
Vitart, Veronique und
Köttgen, Anna
(2019)
Target genes, variants, tissues and transcriptional pathways influencing human serum urate levels.
Nature Genetics 51 (10), S. 1459-1474.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Ehret, Georg B.,
Ferreira, Teresa,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Jackson, Anne U. ,
Schmidt, Ellen M. ,
Johnson, Toby,
Thorleifsson, Gudmar,
Luan, Jian'an,
Donnelly, Louise A.,
Kanoni, Stavroula,
Petersen, Ann-Kristin,
Pihur, Vasyl,
Strawbridge, Rona J. ,
Shungin, Dmitry,
Hughes, Maria F. ,
Meirelles, Osorio,
Kaakinen, Marika,
Bouatia-Naji, Nabila,
Kristiansson, Kati,
Shah, Sonia ,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Guo, Xiuqing,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Fava, Cristiano,
Eriksson, Niclas ,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Magnusson, Patrik K. ,
Salfati, Elias L.,
Rallidis, Loukianos S.,
Theusch, Elizabeth,
Smith, Andrew J. P. ,
Folkersen, Lasse ,
Witkowska, Kate,
Pers, Tune H. ,
Joehanes, Roby,
Kim, Stuart K.,
Lataniotis, Lazaros,
Jansen, Rick ,
Johnson, Andrew D.,
Warren, Helen,
Kim, Young Jin,
Zhao, Wei ,
Wu, Ying,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
Bochud, Murielle,
Absher, Devin,
Adair, Linda S.,
Amin, Najaf ,
Arking, Dan E.,
Axelsson, Tomas,
Baldassarre, Damiano ,
Balkau, Beverley,
Bandinelli, Stefania,
Barnes, Michael R. ,
Barroso, Inês ,
Bevan, Stephen ,
Bis, Joshua C.,
Bjornsdottir, Gyda,
Boehnke, Michael,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bonnycastle, Lori L.,
Boomsma, Dorret I.,
Bornstein, Stefan R.,
Brown, Morris J.,
Burnier, Michel,
Cabrera, Claudia P.,
Chambers, John C.,
Chang, I-Shou,
Cheng, Ching-Yu,
Chines, Peter S.,
Chung, Ren-Hua,
Collins, Francis S.,
Connell, John M.,
Döring, Angela,
Dallongeville, Jean,
Danesh, John,
de Faire, Ulf,
Delgado, Graciela,
Dominiczak, Anna F.,
Doney, Alex S. F. ,
Drenos, Fotios,
Edkins, Sarah,
Eicher, John D.,
Elosua, Roberto,
Enroth, Stefan ,
Erdmann, Jeanette ,
Eriksson, Per ,
Esko, Tonu,
Evangelou, Evangelos ,
Evans, Alun,
Fall, Tove,
Farrall, Martin,
Felix, Janine F.,
Ferrières, Jean ,
Ferrucci, Luigi,
Fornage, Myriam,
Forrester, Terrence,
Franceschini, Nora,
Franco, Oscar H.,
Franco-Cereceda, Anders,
Fraser, Ross M.,
Ganesh, Santhi K.,
Gao, He,
Gertow, Karl,
Gianfagna, Francesco ,
Gigante, Bruna ,
Giulianini, Franco,
Goel, Anuj,
Goodall, Alison H. ,
Goodarzi, Mark O.,
Gorski, Mathias,
Gräßler, Jürgen,
Groves, Christopher J.,
Gudnason, Vilmundur,
Gyllensten, Ulf,
Hallmans, Göran,
Hartikainen, Anna-Liisa,
Hassinen, Maija,
Havulinna, Aki S.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Hercberg, Serge,
Herzig, Karl-Heinz,
Hicks, Andrew A. ,
Hingorani, Aroon D.,
Hirschhorn, Joel N.,
Hofman, Albert,
Holmen, Jostein,
Holmen, Oddgeir Lingaas,
Hottenga, Jouke-Jan,
Howard, Phil,
Hsiung, Chao A.,
Hunt, Steven C.,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Illig, Thomas,
Iribarren, Carlos,
Jensen, Richard A.,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Kang, Hyun Min,
Kathiresan, Sekar,
Keating, Brendan J.,
Khaw, Kay-Tee,
Kim, Yun Kyoung,
Kim, Eric,
Kivimaki, Mika,
Klopp, Norman,
Kolovou, Genovefa,
Komulainen, Pirjo,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Kosova, Gulum,
Krauss, Ronald M.,
Kuh, Diana,
Kutalik, Zoltan,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Kvaløy, Kirsti,
Lakka, Timo A.,
Lee, Nanette R.,
Lee, I-Te,
Lee, Wen-Jane,
Levy, Daniel,
Li, Xiaohui,
Liang, Kae-Woei,
Lin, Honghuang ,
Lin, Li ,
Lindström, Jaana,
Lobbens, Stéphane,
Männistö, Satu,
Müller, Gabriele,
Müller-Nurasyid, Martina ,
Mach, François,
Markus, Hugh S.,
Marouli, Eirini ,
McCarthy, Mark I.,
McKenzie, Colin A.,
Meneton, Pierre,
Menni, Cristina ,
Metspalu, Andres,
Mijatovic, Vladan,
Moilanen, Leena,
Montasser, May E.,
Morris, Andrew D.,
Morrison, Alanna C. ,
Mulas, Antonella ,
Nagaraja, Ramaiah,
Narisu, Narisu,
Nikus, Kjell,
O'Donnell, Christopher J.,
O'Reilly, Paul F. ,
Ong, Ken K.,
Paccaud, Fred,
Palmer, Cameron D. ,
Parsa, Afshin,
Pedersen, Nancy L.,
Penninx, Brenda W.,
Perola, Markus,
Peters, Annette ,
Poulter, Neil,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Quertermous, Thomas,
Rao, Dabeeru C.,
Rasheed, Asif,
Rayner, N. William,
Renström, Frida,
Rettig, Rainer,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Roberts, Robert,
Rose, Lynda M.,
Rossouw, Jacques,
Samani, Nilesh J.,
Sanna, Serena,
Saramies, Jouko,
Schunkert, Heribert,
Sebert, Sylvain ,
Sheu, Wayne H.-H.,
Shin, Young-Ah,
Sim, Xueling,
Smit, Johannes H.,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Sosa, Maria X.,
Spector, Tim D.,
Stančáková, Alena,
Stanton, Alice V. ,
Stirrups, Kathleen E.,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Sundstrom, Johan,
Swift, Amy J.,
Syvänen, Ann-Christine,
Tai, E-Shyong ,
Tanaka, Toshiko,
Tarasov, Kirill V.,
Teumer, Alexander,
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur,
Tobin, Martin D. ,
Tremoli, Elena,
Uitterlinden, Andre G.,
Uusitupa, Matti,
Vaez, Ahmad ,
Vaidya, Dhananjay ,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
van Iperen, Erik P. A.,
Vasan, Ramachandran S.,
Verwoert, Germaine C.,
Virtamo, Jarmo,
Vitart, Veronique,
Voight, Benjamin F.,
Vollenweider, Peter ,
Wagner, Aline,
Wain, Louise V. ,
Wareham, Nicholas J.,
Watkins, Hugh,
Weder, Alan B.,
Westra, Harm-Jan,
Wilks, Rainford,
Wilsgaard, Tom,
Wilson, James F. ,
Wong, Tien Y. ,
Yang, Tsun-Po ,
Yao, Jie,
Yengo, Loic ,
Zhang, Weihua,
Zhao, Jing Hua ,
Zhu, Xiaofeng,
Bovet, Pascal ,
Cooper, Richard S.,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Saleheen, Danish,
Lee, Jong-Young,
Elliott, Paul ,
Gierman, Hinco J.,
Willer, Cristen J.,
Franke, Lude ,
Hovingh, G. Kees,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Dedoussis, George,
Sever, Peter,
Wong, Andrew ,
Lind, Lars,
Assimes, Themistocles L. ,
Njølstad, Inger,
Schwarz, Peter E. H.,
Langenberg, Claudia ,
Snieder, Harold,
Caulfield, Mark J. ,
Melander, Olle,
Laakso, Markku,
Saltevo, Juha,
Rauramaa, Rainer,
Tuomilehto, Jaakko,
Ingelsson, Erik,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Hveem, Kristian,
Palmas, Walter,
März, Winfried,
Kumari, Meena,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Chen, Yii-Der I.,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Froguel, Philippe,
Jarvelin, Marjo-Riitta ,
Lakatta, Edward G.,
Kuulasmaa, Kari ,
Franks, Paul W. ,
Hamsten, Anders,
Wichmann, H.-Erich,
Palmer, Colin N. A. ,
Stefansson, Kari,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Chakravarti, Aravinda,
Deloukas, Panos ,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Newton-Cheh, Christopher und
Munroe, Patricia B.
(2016)
The genetics of blood pressure regulation and its target organs from association studies in 342,415 individuals.
Nature Genetics 48 (10), S. 1171-1184.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Diese Liste wurde erzeugt am Mon May 6 03:27:04 2024 CEST.