Anzahl der Einträge: 6.
2023
Joachim, Laura,
Göttert, Sascha,
Sax, Anna,
Steiger, Katja,
Neuhaus, Klaus,
Heinrich, Paul ,
Fan, Kaiji,
Orberg, Erik Thiele,
Kleigrewe, Karin,
Ruland, Jürgen,
Bassermann, Florian,
Herr, Wolfgang,
Posch, Christian,
Heidegger, Simon und
Poeck, Hendrik
(2023)
The microbial metabolite desaminotyrosine enhances T-cell priming and cancer immunotherapy with immune checkpoint inhibitors.
eBioMedicine 97, S. 104834.
Heidegger, Simon,
Stritzke, Florian,
Dahl, Sarah,
Daßler-Plenker, Juliane,
Joachim, Laura,
Buschmann, Dominik,
Fan, Kaiji,
Sauer, Carolin M.,
Ludwig, Nils ,
Winter, Christof,
Enssle, Stefan,
Li, Suqi,
Perl, Markus,
Görgens, André,
Haas, Tobias,
Orberg, Erik Thiele,
Göttert, Sascha,
Wölfel, Catherine,
Engleitner, Thomas,
Cortés-Ciriano, Isidro,
Rad, Roland,
Herr, Wolfgang,
Giebel, Bernd,
Ruland, Jürgen,
Bassermann, Florian,
Coch, Christoph,
Hartmann, Gunther und
Poeck, Hendrik
(2023)
Targeting nucleic acid sensors in tumor cells to reprogram biogenesis and RNA cargo of extracellular vesicles for T cell-mediated cancer immunotherapy.
Cell Reports Medicine, S. 101171.
2021
Dreyer, Tobias F.,
Kuhn, Sabine,
Stange, Christoph,
Heithorst, Nadine,
Schilling, Daniela,
Jelsma, Jil,
Sievert, Wolfgang,
Seitz, Stefanie,
Stangl, Stefan,
Hapfelmeier, Alexander,
Noske, Aurelia,
Wege, Anja K.,
Weichert, Wilko,
Ruland, Jürgen,
Schmitt, Manfred,
Dorn, Julia,
Kiechle, Marion,
Reuning, Ute,
Magdolen, Viktor,
Multhoff, Gabriele und
Bronger, Holger
(2021)
The Chemokine CX3CL1 Improves Trastuzumab Efficacy in HER2 Low–Expressing CancerIn VitroandIn Vivo.
Cancer Immunology Research 9 (7), S. 779-789.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Wahida, Adam ,
Müller, Madeleine,
Hiergeist, Andreas ,
Popper, Bastian ,
Steiger, Katja ,
Branca, Caterina,
Tschurtschenthaler, Markus ,
Engleitner, Thomas,
Donakonda, Sainitin ,
De Coninck, Jordy,
Öllinger, Rupert,
Pfautsch, Marie K.,
Müller, Nicole,
Silva, Miguel,
Usluer, Sinem,
Thiele Orberg, Erik,
Böttcher, Jan P.,
Pfarr, Nicole,
Anton, Martina,
Slotta-Huspenina, Julia B.,
Nerlich, Andreas G.,
Madl, Tobias,
Basic, Marijana,
Bleich, André,
Berx, Geert,
Ruland, Jürgen,
Knolle, Percy A.,
Rad, Roland,
Adolph, Timon E.,
Vandenabeele, Peter ,
Kanegane, Hirokazu,
Gessner, André ,
Jost, Philipp J. und
Yabal, Monica
(2021)
XIAP restrains TNF-driven intestinal inflammation and dysbiosis by promoting innate immune responses of Paneth and dendritic cells.
Science Immunology 6 (65).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
2019
Cossarizza, Andrea,
Chang, Hyun‐Dong,
Radbruch, Andreas,
Acs, Andreas,
Adam, Dieter ,
Adam‐Klages, Sabine,
Agace, William W.,
Aghaeepour, Nima,
Akdis, Mübeccel,
Allez, Matthieu,
Almeida, Larissa Nogueira,
Alvisi, Giorgia,
Anderson, Graham,
Andrä, Immanuel,
Annunziato, Francesco,
Anselmo, Achille ,
Bacher, Petra,
Baldari, Cosima T.,
Bari, Sudipto,
Barnaba, Vincenzo,
Barros‐Martins, Joana,
Battistini, Luca,
Bauer, Wolfgang,
Baumgart, Sabine,
Baumgarth, Nicole,
Baumjohann, Dirk ,
Baying, Bianka,
Bebawy, Mary,
Becher, Burkhard,
Beisker, Wolfgang,
Benes, Vladimir,
Beyaert, Rudi,
Blanco, Alfonso,
Boardman, Dominic A.,
Bogdan, Christian,
Borger, Jessica G.,
Borsellino, Giovanna,
Boulais, Philip E.,
Bradford, Jolene A.,
Brenner, Dirk ,
Brinkman, Ryan R. ,
Brooks, Anna E. S. ,
Busch, Dirk H.,
Büscher, Martin,
Bushnell, Timothy P.,
Calzetti, Federica,
Cameron, Garth ,
Cammarata, Ilenia,
Cao, Xuetao,
Cardell, Susanna L.,
Casola, Stefano,
Cassatella, Marco A.,
Cavani, Andrea,
Celada, Antonio,
Chatenoud, Lucienne,
Chattopadhyay, Pratip K. ,
Chow, Sue,
Christakou, Eleni,
Čičin‐Šain, Luka,
Clerici, Mario,
Colombo, Federico S. ,
Cook, Laura ,
Cooke, Anne ,
Cooper, Andrea M.,
Corbett, Alexandra J. ,
Cosma, Antonio,
Cosmi, Lorenzo,
Coulie, Pierre G.,
Cumano, Ana,
Cvetkovic, Ljiljana,
Dang, Van Duc,
Dang‐Heine, Chantip,
Davey, Martin S. ,
Davies, Derek,
De Biasi, Sara,
Del Zotto, Genny ,
Dela Cruz, Gelo Victoriano,
Delacher, Michael,
Della Bella, Silvia,
Dellabona, Paolo,
Deniz, Günnur,
Dessing, Mark,
Di Santo, James P. ,
Diefenbach, Andreas ,
Dieli, Francesco,
Dolf, Andreas,
Dörner, Thomas,
Dress, Regine J. ,
Dudziak, Diana,
Dustin, Michael ,
Dutertre, Charles‐Antoine,
Ebner, Friederike,
Eckle, Sidonia B. G.,
Edinger, Matthias,
Eede, Pascale,
Ehrhardt, Götz R. A.,
Eich, Marcus,
Engel, Pablo ,
Engelhardt, Britta,
Erdei, Anna,
Esser, Charlotte,
Everts, Bart,
Evrard, Maximilien ,
Falk, Christine S.,
Fehniger, Todd A.,
Felipo‐Benavent, Mar,
Ferry, Helen,
Feuerer, Markus,
Filby, Andrew,
Filkor, Kata,
Fillatreau, Simon,
Follo, Marie,
Förster, Irmgard,
Foster, John,
Foulds, Gemma A.,
Frehse, Britta,
Frenette, Paul S.,
Frischbutter, Stefan,
Fritzsche, Wolfgang ,
Galbraith, David W.,
Gangaev, Anastasia,
Garbi, Natalio,
Gaudilliere, Brice,
Gazzinelli, Ricardo T.,
Geginat, Jens,
Gerner, Wilhelm ,
Gherardin, Nicholas A. ,
Ghoreschi, Kamran,
Gibellini, Lara,
Ginhoux, Florent,
Goda, Keisuke,
Godfrey, Dale I.,
Goettlinger, Christoph,
González‐Navajas, Jose M. ,
Goodyear, Carl S.,
Gori, Andrea,
Grogan, Jane L.,
Grummitt, Daryl,
Grützkau, Andreas,
Haftmann, Claudia,
Hahn, Jonas,
Hammad, Hamida ,
Hämmerling, Günter,
Hansmann, Leo ,
Hansson, Goran,
Harpur, Christopher M.,
Hartmann, Susanne,
Hauser, Andrea,
Hauser, Anja E.,
Haviland, David L.,
Hedley, David,
Hernández, Daniela C.,
Herrera, Guadalupe,
Herrmann, Martin,
Hess, Christoph,
Höfer, Thomas,
Hoffmann, Petra,
Hogquist, Kristin,
Holland, Tristan,
Höllt, Thomas,
Holmdahl, Rikard,
Hombrink, Pleun,
Houston, Jessica P.,
Hoyer, Bimba F.,
Huang, Bo,
Huang, Fang‐Ping,
Huber, Johanna E.,
Huehn, Jochen,
Hundemer, Michael,
Hunter, Christopher A.,
Hwang, William Y. K.,
Iannone, Anna,
Ingelfinger, Florian,
Ivison, Sabine M.,
Jäck, Hans‐Martin,
Jani, Peter K.,
Jávega, Beatriz,
Jonjic, Stipan ,
Kaiser, Toralf,
Kalina, Tomas ,
Kamradt, Thomas,
Kaufmann, Stefan H. E.,
Keller, Baerbel,
Ketelaars, Steven L. C.,
Khalilnezhad, Ahad,
Khan, Srijit,
Kisielow, Jan,
Klenerman, Paul,
Knopf, Jasmin,
Koay, Hui‐Fern ,
Kobow, Katja,
Kolls, Jay K.,
Kong, Wan Ting,
Kopf, Manfred ,
Korn, Thomas,
Kriegsmann, Katharina,
Kristyanto, Hendy,
Kroneis, Thomas,
Krueger, Andreas,
Kühne, Jenny,
Kukat, Christian,
Kunkel, Désirée,
Kunze‐Schumacher, Heike,
Kurosaki, Tomohiro,
Kurts, Christian,
Kvistborg, Pia,
Kwok, Immanuel,
Landry, Jonathan ,
Lantz, Olivier,
Lanuti, Paola,
LaRosa, Francesca,
Lehuen, Agnès,
LeibundGut‐Landmann, Salomé,
Leipold, Michael D.,
Leung, Leslie Y. T.,
Levings, Megan K.,
Lino, Andreia C. ,
Liotta, Francesco,
Litwin, Virginia,
Liu, Yanling,
Ljunggren, Hans‐Gustaf,
Lohoff, Michael,
Lombardi, Giovanna,
Lopez, Lilly,
López‐Botet, Miguel,
Lovett‐Racke, Amy E.,
Lubberts, Erik,
Luche, Herve,
Ludewig, Burkhard,
Lugli, Enrico,
Lunemann, Sebastian,
Maecker, Holden T.,
Maggi, Laura,
Maguire, Orla,
Mair, Florian ,
Mair, Kerstin H. ,
Mantovani, Alberto,
Manz, Rudolf A.,
Marshall, Aaron J.,
Martínez‐Romero, Alicia,
Martrus, Glòria ,
Marventano, Ivana ,
Maslinski, Wlodzimierz,
Matarese, Giuseppe,
Mattioli, Anna Vittoria,
Maueröder, Christian,
Mazzoni, Alessio,
McCluskey, James,
McGrath, Mairi,
McGuire, Helen M.,
McInnes, Iain B.,
Mei, Henrik E.,
Melchers, Fritz,
Melzer, Susanne,
Mielenz, Dirk,
Miller, Stephen D.,
Mills, Kingston H. G. ,
Minderman, Hans,
Mjösberg, Jenny,
Moore, Jonni,
Moran, Barry,
Moretta, Lorenzo ,
Mosmann, Tim R.,
Müller, Susann,
Multhoff, Gabriele,
Muñoz, Luis Enrique,
Münz, Christian,
Nakayama, Toshinori,
Nasi, Milena,
Neumann, Katrin,
Ng, Lai Guan ,
Niedobitek, Antonia,
Nourshargh, Sussan,
Núñez, Gabriel,
O'Connor, José‐Enrique,
Ochel, Aaron,
Oja, Anna,
Ordonez, Diana,
Orfao, Alberto,
Orlowski‐Oliver, Eva,
Ouyang, Wenjun,
Oxenius, Annette,
Palankar, Raghavendra ,
Panse, Isabel,
Pattanapanyasat, Kovit,
Paulsen, Malte,
Pavlinic, Dinko,
Penter, Livius ,
Peterson, Pärt,
Peth, Christian,
Petriz, Jordi ,
Piancone, Federica,
Pickl, Winfried F.,
Piconese, Silvia,
Pinti, Marcello,
Pockley, A. Graham ,
Podolska, Malgorzata Justyna,
Poon, Zhiyong,
Pracht, Katharina,
Prinz, Immo,
Pucillo, Carlo E. M.,
Quataert, Sally A.,
Quatrini, Linda ,
Quinn, Kylie M. ,
Radbruch, Helena,
Radstake, Tim R. D. J.,
Rahmig, Susann,
Rahn, Hans‐Peter,
Rajwa, Bartek,
Ravichandran, Gevitha,
Raz, Yotam,
Rebhahn, Jonathan A.,
Recktenwald, Diether,
Reimer, Dorothea,
Reis e Sousa, Caetano,
Remmerswaal, Ester B. M.,
Richter, Lisa,
Rico, Laura G.,
Riddell, Andy,
Rieger, Aja M.,
Robinson, J. Paul ,
Romagnani, Chiara,
Rubartelli, Anna,
Ruland, Jürgen,
Saalmüller, Armin,
Saeys, Yvan,
Saito, Takashi,
Sakaguchi, Shimon,
Sala‐de‐Oyanguren, Francisco,
Samstag, Yvonne,
Sanderson, Sharon,
Sandrock, Inga,
Santoni, Angela,
Sanz, Ramon Bellmàs,
Saresella, Marina ,
Sautes‐Fridman, Catherine,
Sawitzki, Birgit,
Schadt, Linda,
Scheffold, Alexander,
Scherer, Hans U.,
Schiemann, Matthias,
Schildberg, Frank A.,
Schimisky, Esther,
Schlitzer, Andreas,
Schlosser, Josephine,
Schmid, Stephan,
Schmitt, Steffen,
Schober, Kilian,
Schraivogel, Daniel,
Schuh, Wolfgang,
Schüler, Thomas,
Schulte, Reiner,
Schulz, Axel Ronald,
Schulz, Sebastian R.,
Scottá, Cristiano,
Scott‐Algara, Daniel,
Sester, David P.,
Shankey, T. Vincent,
Silva‐Santos, Bruno,
Simon, Anna Katharina ,
Sitnik, Katarzyna M.,
Sozzani, Silvano,
Speiser, Daniel E.,
Spidlen, Josef,
Stahlberg, Anders ,
Stall, Alan M.,
Stanley, Natalie,
Stark, Regina,
Stehle, Christina,
Steinmetz, Tobit,
Stockinger, Hannes,
Takahama, Yousuke ,
Takeda, Kiyoshi,
Tan, Leonard,
Tárnok, Attila,
Tiegs, Gisa,
Toldi, Gergely ,
Tornack, Julia,
Traggiai, Elisabetta,
Trebak, Mohamed,
Tree, Timothy I. M.,
Trotter, Joe,
Trowsdale, John,
Tsoumakidou, Maria,
Ulrich, Henning,
Urbanczyk, Sophia,
Veen, Willem,
Broek, Maries,
Pol, Edwin,
Van Gassen, Sofie,
Van Isterdael, Gert,
Lier, René A. W.,
Veldhoen, Marc ,
Vento‐Asturias, Salvador,
Vieira, Paulo,
Voehringer, David,
Volk, Hans‐Dieter ,
Borstel, Anouk,
Volkmann, Konrad,
Waisman, Ari,
Walker, Rachael V.,
Wallace, Paul K.,
Wang, Sa A.,
Wang, Xin M.,
Ward, Michael D.,
Ward‐Hartstonge, Kirsten A.,
Warnatz, Klaus,
Warnes, Gary ,
Warth, Sarah,
Waskow, Claudia,
Watson, James V.,
Watzl, Carsten,
Wegener, Leonie,
Weisenburger, Thomas,
Wiedemann, Annika,
Wienands, Jürgen,
Wilharm, Anneke,
Wilkinson, Robert John,
Willimsky, Gerald,
Wing, James B.,
Winkelmann, Rieke,
Winkler, Thomas H.,
Wirz, Oliver F. ,
Wong, Alicia,
Wurst, Peter,
Yang, Jennie H. M.,
Yang, Juhao,
Yazdanbakhsh, Maria,
Yu, Liping,
Yue, Alice,
Zhang, Hanlin ,
Zhao, Yi,
Ziegler, Susanne Maria,
Zielinski, Christina,
Zimmermann, Jakob und
Zychlinsky, Arturo
(2019)
Guidelines for the use of flow cytometry and cell sorting in immunological studies (second edition).
European Journal of Immunology 49 (10), S. 1457-1973.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
2017
Cossarizza, Andrea,
Chang, Hyun-Dong,
Radbruch, Andreas,
Akdis, Mübeccel,
Andrä, Immanuel,
Annunziato, Francesco,
Bacher, Petra,
Barnaba, Vincenzo,
Battistini, Luca,
Bauer, Wolfgang M. ,
Baumgart, Sabine,
Becher, Burkhard ,
Beisker, Wolfgang,
Berek, Claudia,
Blanco, Alfonso,
Borsellino, Giovanna,
Boulais, Philip E.,
Brinkman, Ryan R.,
Büscher, Martin,
Busch, Dirk H.,
Bushnell, Timothy P.,
Cao, Xuetao,
Cavani, Andrea,
Chattopadhyay, Pratip K. ,
Cheng, Qingyu,
Chow, Sue,
Clerici, Mario,
Cooke, Anne,
Cosma, Antonio ,
Cosmi, Lorenzo,
Cumano, Ana,
Dang, Van Duc,
Davies, Derek,
De Biasi, Sara,
Del Zotto, Genny ,
Della Bella, Silvia ,
Dellabona, Paolo ,
Deniz, Günnur,
Dessing, Mark,
Diefenbach, Andreas,
Di Santo, James,
Dieli, Francesco ,
Dolf, Andreas,
Donnenberg, Vera S.,
Dörner, Thomas,
Ehrhardt, Götz R. A.,
Endl, Elmar,
Engel, Pablo ,
Engelhardt, Britta,
Esser, Charlotte,
Everts, Bart,
Dreher, Anita,
Falk, Christine S.,
Fehniger, Todd A.,
Filby, Andrew,
Fillatreau, Simon,
Follo, Marie,
Förster, Irmgard,
Foster, John,
Foulds, Gemma A. ,
Frenette, Paul S.,
Galbraith, David,
Garbi, Natalio,
García-Godoy, Maria Dolores,
Geginat, Jens,
Ghoreschi, Kamran,
Gibellini, Lara,
Goettlinger, Christoph,
Goodyear, Carl S.,
Gori, Andrea,
Grogan, Jane,
Gross, Mor,
Grützkau, Andreas,
Grummitt, Daryl,
Hahn, Jonas,
Hammer, Quirin ,
Hauser, Anja E. ,
Haviland, David L.,
Hedley, David ,
Herrera, Guadalupe,
Herrmann, Martin,
Hiepe, Falk,
Holland, Tristan,
Hombrink, Pleun,
Houston, Jessica P.,
Hoyer, Bimba F.,
Huang, Bo,
Hunter, Christopher A.,
Iannone, Anna,
Jäck, Hans-Martin,
Jávega, Beatriz,
Jonjic, Stipan ,
Juelke, Kerstin,
Jung, Steffen ,
Kaiser, Toralf,
Kalina, Tomas,
Keller, Baerbel,
Khan, Srijit,
Kienhöfer, Deborah,
Kroneis, Thomas,
Kunkel, Désirée,
Kurts, Christian,
Kvistborg, Pia,
Lannigan, Joanne,
Lantz, Olivier ,
Larbi, Anis,
LeibundGut-Landmann, Salome ,
Leipold, Michael D.,
Levings, Megan K.,
Litwin, Virginia,
Liu, Yanling,
Lohoff, Michael,
Lombardi, Giovanna,
Lopez, Lilly,
Lovett-Racke, Amy,
Lubberts, Erik,
Ludewig, Burkhard,
Lugli, Enrico,
Maecker, Holden T.,
Martrus, Glòria,
Matarese, Giuseppe,
Maueröder, Christian,
McGrath, Mairi,
McInnes, Iain,
Mei, Henrik E.,
Melchers, Fritz,
Melzer, Susanne,
Mielenz, Dirk,
Mills, Kingston ,
Mirrer, David,
Mjösberg, Jenny,
Moore, Jonni,
Moran, Barry,
Moretta, Alessandro,
Moretta, Lorenzo,
Mosmann, Tim R.,
Müller, Susann,
Müller, Werner ,
Münz, Christian,
Multhoff, Gabriele ,
Munoz, Luis Enrique ,
Murphy, Kenneth M.,
Nakayama, Toshinori ,
Nasi, Milena,
Neudörfl, Christine,
Nolan, John,
Nourshargh, Sussan,
O'Connor, José-Enrique,
Ouyang, Wenjun,
Oxenius, Annette,
Palankar, Raghav ,
Panse, Isabel,
Peterson, Pärt ,
Peth, Christian,
Petriz, Jordi,
Philips, Daisy,
Pickl, Winfried,
Piconese, Silvia,
Pinti, Marcello,
Pockley, A. Graham ,
Podolska, Malgorzata Justyna,
Pucillo, Carlo ,
Quataert, Sally A.,
Radstake, Timothy R. D. J.,
Rajwa, Bartek,
Rebhahn, Jonathan A.,
Recktenwald, Diether,
Remmerswaal, Ester B. M. ,
Rezvani, Katy,
Rico, Laura G. ,
Robinson, J. Paul,
Romagnani, Chiara,
Rubartelli, Anna,
Ruckert, Beate,
Ruland, Jürgen ,
Sakaguchi, Shimon,
Sala-de-Oyanguren, Francisco,
Samstag, Yvonne,
Sanderson, Sharon,
Sawitzki, Birgit,
Scheffold, Alexander ,
Schiemann, Matthias,
Schildberg, Frank,
Schimisky, Esther,
Schmid, Stephan A.,
Schmitt, Steffen,
Schober, Kilian,
Schüler, Thomas,
Schulz, Axel Ronald ,
Schumacher, Ton,
Scotta, Cristiano,
Shankey, T. Vincent,
Shemer, Anat,
Simon, Anna-Katharina ,
Spidlen, Josef,
Stall, Alan M.,
Stark, Regina ,
Stehle, Christina ,
Stein, Merle,
Steinmetz, Tobit,
Stockinger, Hannes ,
Takahama, Yousuke,
Tarnok, Attila,
Tian, ZhiGang,
Toldi, Gergely,
Tornack, Julia,
Traggiai, Elisabetta,
Trotter, Joe,
Ulrich, Henning ,
van der Braber, Marlous,
van Lier, René A. W.,
Veldhoen, Marc ,
Vento-Asturias, Salvador,
Vieira, Paulo,
Voehringer, David,
Volk, Hans-Dieter,
von Volkmann, Konrad,
Waisman, Ari,
Walker, Rachael,
Ward, Michael D.,
Warnatz, Klaus,
Warth, Sarah,
Watson, James V.,
Watzl, Carsten ,
Wegener, Leonie,
Wiedemann, Annika,
Wienands, Jürgen,
Willimsky, Gerald,
Wing, James ,
Wurst, Peter,
Yu, Liping,
Yue, Alice,
Zhang, Qianjun,
Zhao, Yi,
Ziegler, Susanne und
Zimmermann, Jakob
(2017)
Guidelines for the use of flow cytometry and cell sorting in immunological studies.
European Journal of Immunology 47 (10), S. 1584-1797.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Diese Liste wurde erzeugt am Fri Apr 26 15:52:12 2024 CEST.