Anzahl der Einträge: 10.
Artikel
Gorski, Mathias,
Rasheed, Humaira,
Teumer, Alexander ,
Thomas, Laurent F.,
Graham, Sarah E,
Sveinbjornsson, Gardar,
Winkler, Thomas W.,
Günther, Felix,
Stark, Klaus J.,
Chai, Jin-Fang,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
Wuttke, Matthias,
Li, Yong,
Tin, Adrienne,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Ärnlöv, Johan,
Åsvold, Bjørn Olav ,
Bakker, Stephan J.L.,
Banas, Bernhard ,
Bansal, Nisha,
Biggs, Mary L.,
Biino, Ginevra,
Böhnke, Michael,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Brenner, Hermann ,
Brumpton, Ben ,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Chaker, Layal ,
Chalmers, John ,
Chee, Miao-Li,
Chee, Miao-Ling,
Cheng, Ching-Yu,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Ciullo, Marina,
Cocca, Massimiliano,
Cook, James P.,
Coresh, Josef,
Cusi, Daniele ,
de Borst, Martin H.,
Degenhardt, Frauke,
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe,
Endlich, Karlhans,
Evans, Michele K.,
Feitosa, Mary F.,
Franke, Andre,
Freitag-Wolf, Sandra,
Fuchsberger, Christian,
Gampawar, Piyush,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Ghanbari, Mohsen ,
Ghasemi, Sahar,
Giedraitis, Vilmantas,
Gieger, Christian,
Gudbjartsson, Daniel F.,
Hallan, Stein,
Hamet, Pavel,
Hishida, Asahi ,
Ho, Kevin,
Hofer, Edith,
Holleczek, Bernd,
Holm, Hilma,
Hoppmann, Anselm,
Horn, Katrin,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Hveem, Kristian,
Hwang, Shih-Jen ,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa,
Jung, Bettina,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Karabegović, Irma,
Khor, Chiea-Chuen,
Koenig, Wolfgang,
Kramer, Holly,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Kühnel, Brigitte,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Laakso, Markku,
Lange, Leslie A.,
Lehtimäki, Terho ,
Li, Man,
Lieb, Wolfgang,
Lind, Lars,
Lindgren, Cecilia M.,
Loos, Ruth J.F.,
Lukas, Mary Ann,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Mahajan, Anubha,
Matias-Garcia, Pamela R.,
Meisinger, Christa,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Melander, Olle,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Mishra, Pashupati P. ,
Mononen, Nina,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Mychaleckyj, Josyf C.,
Nadkarni, Girish N.,
Naito, Mariko,
Nakatochi, Masahiro ,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nikus, Kjell,
Ning, Boting,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Nutile, Teresa,
O’Donoghue, Michelle L.,
O'Connell, Jeffrey R.,
Olafsson, Isleifur,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Parsa, Afshin,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Penninx, Brenda W.J.H.,
Pirastu, Mario,
Preuss, Michael H.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Raffield, Laura M.,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Rheinberger, Myriam,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Rizzi, Federica ,
Rosenkranz, Alexander R.,
Rossing, Peter,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Ruggiero, Daniela,
Ryan, Kathleen A.,
Sabanayagam, Charumathi,
Salvi, Erika ,
Schmidt, Helena,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
Scholz, Markus,
Schöttker, Ben,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Sedaghat, Sanaz ,
Shaffer, Christian M.,
Sieber, Karsten B.,
Sim, Xueling,
Sims, Mario,
Snieder, Harold,
Stanzick, Kira J.,
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur,
Stocker, Hannah,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Sulem, Patrick,
Szymczak, Silke ,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Thio, Chris H.L.,
Tremblay, Johanne,
Vaccargiu, Simona,
van der Harst, Pim ,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Verweij, Niek ,
Völker, Uwe,
Wakai, Kenji,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Wallentin, Lars,
Wallner, Stefan,
Wang, Judy,
Waterworth, Dawn M.,
White, Harvey D.,
Willer, Cristen J.,
Wong, Tien-Yin,
Woodward, Mark ,
Yang, Qiong,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Zimmermann, Martina E. ,
Zonderman, Alan B. ,
Bergler, Tobias,
Stefansson, Kari,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Pattaro, Cristian ,
Köttgen, Anna,
Kronenberg, Florian und
Heid, Iris M.
(2022)
Genetic loci and prioritization of genes for kidney function decline derived from a meta-analysis of 62 longitudinal genome-wide association studies.
Kidney International 102 (3), S. 624-639.
Winkler, Thomas W. ,
Rasheed, Humaira ,
Teumer, Alexander ,
Gorski, Mathias,
Rowan, Bryce X. ,
Stanzick, Kira J.,
Thomas, Laurent F.,
Tin, Adrienne ,
Hoppmann, Anselm,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Tayo, Bamidele,
Thio, Chris H. L.,
Cusi, Daniele ,
Chai, Jin-Fang,
Sieber, Karsten B.,
Horn, Katrin,
Li, Man,
Scholz, Markus,
Cocca, Massimiliano ,
Wuttke, Matthias,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Yang, Qiong,
Ghasemi, Sahar,
Nutile, Teresa,
Li, Yong,
Pontali, Giulia,
Günther, Felix,
Dehghan, Abbas,
Correa, Adolfo,
Parsa, Afshin,
Feresin, Agnese,
de Vries, Aiko P. J. ,
Zonderman, Alan B. ,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Oldehinkel, Albertine J.,
De Grandi, Alessandro,
Rosenkranz, Alexander R.,
Franke, Andre,
Teren, Andrej,
Metspalu, Andres,
Hicks, Andrew A. ,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Tönjes, Anke,
Morgan, Anna,
Podgornaia, Anna I.,
Peters, Annette ,
Körner, Antje,
Mahajan, Anubha,
Campbell, Archie ,
Freedman, Barry I.,
Spedicati, Beatrice ,
Ponte, Belen,
Schöttker, Ben,
Brumpton, Ben ,
Banas, Bernhard ,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Jung, Bettina,
Åsvold, Bjørn Olav ,
Smith, Blair H. ,
Ning, Boting,
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.,
Vanderwerff, Brett R.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Kammerer, Candace M.,
Langefeld, Carl D.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Spracklen, Cassandra N.,
Robinson-Cohen, Cassianne,
Hartman, Catharina A.,
Lindgren, Cecilia M.,
Wang, Chaolong,
Sabanayagam, Charumathi,
Heng, Chew-Kiat,
Lanzani, Chiara ,
Khor, Chiea-Chuen,
Cheng, Ching-Yu ,
Fuchsberger, Christian,
Gieger, Christian,
Shaffer, Christian M.,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Willer, Cristen J.,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Gudbjartsson, Daniel F.,
Ruggiero, Daniela,
Toniolo, Daniela,
Czamara, Darina,
Porteous, David J.,
Waterworth, Dawn M.,
Mascalzoni, Deborah,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O.,
Reilly, Dermot F.,
Daw, E. Warwick,
Hofer, Edith,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Salvi, Erika ,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Tai, E-Shyong,
Catamo, Eulalia ,
Rizzi, Federica ,
Guo, Feng,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Guilianini, Franco,
Sveinbjornsson, Gardar,
Ehret, Georg,
Waeber, Gerard,
Biino, Ginevra,
Girotto, Giorgia,
Pistis, Giorgio,
Nadkarni, Girish N.,
Delgado, Graciela E.,
Montgomery, Grant W.,
Snieder, Harold,
Campbell, Harry ,
White, Harvey D.,
Gao, He,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Schmidt, Helena,
Li, Hengtong,
Brenner, Hermann ,
Holm, Hilma,
Kirsten, Holger,
Kramer, Holly,
Rudan, Igor ,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Tzoulaki, Ioanna,
Olafsson, Isleifur,
Martins, Jade,
Cook, James P.,
Wilson, James F. ,
Halbritter, Jan ,
Felix, Janine F.,
Divers, Jasmin,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Lee, Jeannette Jen-Mai,
O’Connell, Jeffrey,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Liu, Jianjun,
Xu, Jie,
Thiery, Joachim,
Ärnlöv, Johan,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Jakobsdottir, Johanna,
Tremblay, Johanne,
Chambers, John C.,
Whitfield, John B.,
Gaziano, John M.,
Marten, Jonathan,
Coresh, Josef,
Jonas, Jost B.,
Mychaleckyj, Josyf C.,
Christensen, Kaare ,
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Endlich, Karlhans,
Dittrich, Katalin,
Ryan, Kathleen A.,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Ho, Kevin,
Nikus, Kjell,
Matsuda, Koichi,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Miliku, Kozeta,
Hveem, Kristian,
Lind, Lars,
Wallentin, Lars,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Raffield, Laura M.,
Phillips, Lawrence S.,
Launer, Lenore J.,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Lange, Leslie A.,
Citterio, Lorena,
Klaric, Lucija ,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Ising, Marcus,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Francescatto, Margherita,
Concas, Maria Pina ,
Ciullo, Marina,
Piratsu, Mario,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Laakso, Markku,
Loeffler, Markus,
Perola, Markus,
de Borst, Martin H.,
Gögele, Martin,
Bianca, Martina La,
Lukas, Mary Ann,
Feitosa, Mary F.,
Biggs, Mary L.,
Wojczynski, Mary K.,
Kavousi, Maryam,
Kanai, Masahiro,
Akiyama, Masato ,
Yasuda, Masayuki,
Nauck, Matthias,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Chee, Miao-Li,
Chee, Miao-Ling,
Boehnke, Michael,
Preuss, Michael H.,
Stumvoll, Michael ,
Province, Michael A.,
Evans, Michele K.,
O’Donoghue, Michelle L.,
Kubo, Michiaki,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Kastarinen, Mika,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Kuokkanen, Mikko,
Ghanbari, Mohsen ,
Bochud, Murielle,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa,
Martin, Nicholas G.,
Tan, Nicholas Y. Q.,
Palmer, Nicholette D.,
Pirastu, Nicola,
Schupf, Nicole,
Verweij, Niek ,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Mononen, Nina,
Bansal, Nisha,
Devuyst, Olivier ,
Melander, Olle,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Polasek, Ozren ,
Manunta, Paolo,
Gasparini, Paolo,
Mishra, Pashupati P. ,
Sulem, Patrick,
Magnusson, Patrik K. E.,
Elliott, Paul,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Hamet, Pavel,
Svensson, Per O. ,
Joshi, Peter K.,
Kovacs, Peter ,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Rossing, Peter,
Vollenweider, Peter,
van der Harst, Pim ,
Dorajoo, Rajkumar ,
Sim, Ralene Z. H.,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Tao, Ran,
Noordam, Raymond ,
Mägi, Reedik,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
de Mutsert, Renée,
Rueedi, Rico,
van Dam, Rob M.,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Felicita, Sala Cinzia,
Sedaghat, Sanaz ,
Padmanabhan, Sandosh,
Freitag-Wolf, Sandra,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Graham, Sarah E.,
Gordon, Scott D.,
Hwang, Shih-Jen,
Kerr, Shona M.,
Vaccargiu, Simona,
Patil, Snehal B.,
Hallan, Stein,
Bakker, Stephan J. L.,
Lim, Su-Chi,
Lucae, Susanne,
Vogelezang, Suzanne,
Bergmann, Sven,
Corre, Tanguy,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Lehtimäki, Terho ,
Boutin, Thibaud S. ,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Wong, Tien-Yin,
Bergler, Tobias,
Rabelink, Ton J. ,
Esko, Tõnu,
Haller, Toomas ,
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur,
Völker, Uwe,
Foo, Valencia Hui Xian,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Vitart, Veronique,
Giedraitis, Vilmantas,
Gudnason, Vilmundur ,
Jaddoe, Vincent W. V.,
Huang, Wei,
Zhang, Weihua,
Wei, Wen Bin,
Kiess, Wieland,
März, Winfried,
Koenig, Wolfgang,
Lieb, Wolfgang,
Gao, Xin,
Sim, Xueling,
Wang, Ya Xing,
Friedlander, Yechiel,
Tham, Yih-Chung,
Kamatani, Yoichiro,
Okada, Yukinori,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Yu, Zhi,
Thio, Chris H. L.,
van der Most, Peter J.,
de Borst, Martin H.,
Ho, Kevin,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Rowan, Bryce X. ,
Robinson-Cohen, Cassianne,
Gaziano, John M.,
Phillips, Lawrence S.,
Tao, Ran,
Hung, Adriana M.,
Stark, Klaus J.,
Stefansson, Kari,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Hung, Adriana M.,
Kronenberg, Florian,
Köttgen, Anna,
Pattaro, Cristian und
Heid, Iris M.
(2022)
Differential and shared genetic effects on kidney function between diabetic and non-diabetic individuals.
Communications Biology 5, art.no.580.
Gorski, Mathias,
Jung, Bettina,
Li, Yong,
Matias-Garcia, Pamela R.,
Wuttke, Matthias,
Coassin, Stefan ,
Thio, Chris H.L.,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Winkler, Thomas W.,
Wanner, Veronika,
Chai, Jin-Fang,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Cocca, Massimiliano,
Feitosa, Mary F.,
Ghasemi, Sahar,
Hoppmann, Anselm,
Horn, Katrin,
Li, Man,
Nutile, Teresa,
Scholz, Markus,
Sieber, Karsten B.,
Teumer, Alexander ,
Tin, Adrienne,
Wang, Judy,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Almgren, Peter,
Bakker, Stephan J.L.,
Banas, Bernhard ,
Bansal, Nisha,
Biggs, Mary L.,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Brenner, Hermann ,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Chalmers, John ,
Chee, Miao-Li,
Chee, Miao-Ling,
Cheng, Ching-Yu ,
Coresh, Josef,
de Borst, Martin H.,
Degenhardt, Frauke ,
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe,
Endlich, Karlhans ,
Franke, Andre ,
Freitag-Wolf, Sandra,
Gampawar, Piyush ,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Ghanbari, Mohsen ,
Gieger, Christian,
Hamet, Pavel,
Ho, Kevin,
Hofer, Edith,
Holleczek, Bernd,
Xian Foo, Valencia Hui,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Hwang, Shih-Jen,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Khor, Chiea-Chuen,
Koenig, Wolfgang ,
Kramer, Holly,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Kühnel, Brigitte,
Lange, Leslie A.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Lieb, Wolfgang,
Loos, Ruth J.F. ,
Lukas, Mary Ann,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Meisinger, Christa,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Melander, Olle ,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Mishra, Pashupati P. ,
Mononen, Nina,
Mychaleckyj, Josyf C.,
Nadkarni, Girish N.,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nikus, Kjell,
Ning, Boting,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
O’Donoghue, Michelle L.,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Penninx, Brenda W.J.H.,
Preuss, Michael H.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Raffield, Laura M. ,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Rettig, Rainer,
Rheinberger, Myriam,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Rosenkranz, Alexander R.,
Rossing, Peter,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Sabanayagam, Charumathi,
Schmidt, Helena,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
Schöttker, Ben,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Sedaghat, Sanaz,
Shaffer, Christian M.,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Szymczak, Silke,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Tremblay, Johanne,
Chaker, Layal,
van der Harst, Pim,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Verweij, Niek ,
Völker, Uwe,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Wallentin, Lars,
Waterworth, Dawn M.,
White, Harvey D.,
Wilson, James G.,
Wong, Tien-Yin ,
Woodward, Mark ,
Yang, Qiong,
Yasuda, Masayuki,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Zhang, Yan,
Snieder, Harold,
Wanner, Christoph,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Köttgen, Anna,
Kronenberg, Florian ,
Pattaro, Cristian,
Heid, Iris M.,
Alizadeh, Behrooz Z.,
Boezen, H. Marike,
Franke, Lude,
van der Harst, Pim,
Navis, Gerjan,
Rots, Marianne,
Snieder, Harold,
Swertz, Morris,
Wolffenbuttel, Bruce H.R.,
Wijmenga, Cisca,
Abecasis, Goncalo,
Baras, Aris,
Cantor, Michael,
Coppola, Giovanni,
Economides, Aris,
Lotta, Luca A.,
Overton, John D.,
Reid, Jeffrey G.,
Shuldiner, Alan,
Beechert, Christina,
Forsythe, Caitlin,
Fuller, Erin D.,
Gu, Zhenhua,
Lattari, Michael,
Lopez, Alexander,
Overton, John D.,
Schleicher, Thomas D.,
Padilla, Maria Sotiropoulos,
Toledo, Karina,
Widom, Louis,
Wolf, Sarah E.,
Pradhan, Manasi,
Manoochehri, Kia,
Ulloa, Ricardo H.,
Bai, Xiaodong,
Balasubramanian, Suganthi,
Barnard, Leland,
Blumenfeld, Andrew,
Eom, Gisu,
Habegger, Lukas,
Hawes, Alicia,
Khalid, Shareef,
Reid, Jeffrey G.,
Maxwell, Evan K.,
Salerno, William,
Staples, Jeffrey C.,
Jones, Marcus B. und
Mitnaul, Lyndon J.
(2021)
Meta-analysis uncovers genome-wide significant variants for rapid kidney function decline.
Kidney International 99 (4), S. 926-939.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Wuttke, Matthias ,
Li, Yong ,
Li, Man ,
Sieber, Karsten B.,
Feitosa, Mary F. ,
Gorski, Mathias,
Tin, Adrienne ,
Wang, Lihua,
Chu, Audrey Y.,
Hoppmann, Anselm,
Kirsten, Holger,
Giri, Ayush,
Chai, Jin-Fang,
Sveinbjornsson, Gardar,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
Nutile, Teresa,
Fuchsberger, Christian,
Marten, Jonathan,
Cocca, Massimiliano,
Ghasemi, Sahar,
Xu, Yizhe,
Horn, Katrin ,
Noce, Damia,
van der Most, Peter J.,
Sedaghat, Sanaz,
Yu, Zhi,
Akiyama, Masato,
Afaq, Saima,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Almgren, Peter,
Amin, Najaf,
Ärnlöv, Johan ,
Bakker, Stephan J. L.,
Bansal, Nisha,
Baptista, Daniela,
Bergmann, Sven,
Biggs, Mary L.,
Biino, Ginevra,
Boehnke, Michael,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Boissel, Mathilde ,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Boutin, Thibaud S.,
Brenner, Hermann,
Brumat, Marco,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Butterworth, Adam S.,
Campana, Eric,
Campbell, Archie ,
Campbell, Harry ,
Canouil, Mickaël ,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Catamo, Eulalia ,
Chambers, John C.,
Chee, Miao-Ling,
Chee, Miao-Li,
Chen, Xu ,
Cheng, Ching-Yu ,
Cheng, Yurong ,
Christensen, Kaare ,
Cifkova, Renata,
Ciullo, Marina ,
Concas, Maria Pina,
Cook, James P.,
Coresh, Josef,
Corre, Tanguy,
Sala, Cinzia Felicita,
Cusi, Daniele,
Danesh, John,
Daw, E. Warwick,
de Borst, Martin H.,
De Grandi, Alessandro,
de Mutsert, Renée,
de Vries, Aiko P. J.,
Degenhardt, Frauke,
Delgado, Graciela,
Demirkan, Ayse ,
Di Angelantonio, Emanuele,
Dittrich, Katalin,
Divers, Jasmin,
Dorajoo, Rajkumar ,
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe,
Ehret, Georg,
Elliott, Paul,
Endlich, Karlhans ,
Evans, Michele K.,
Felix, Janine F.,
Foo, Valencia Hui Xian,
Franco, Oscar H.,
Franke, Andre,
Freedman, Barry I.,
Freitag-Wolf, Sandra,
Friedlander, Yechiel,
Froguel, Philippe,
Gansevoort, Ron T.,
Gao, He,
Gasparini, Paolo,
Gaziano, J. Michael,
Giedraitis, Vilmantas,
Gieger, Christian,
Girotto, Giorgia ,
Giulianini, Franco,
Gögele, Martin,
Gordon, Scott D.,
Gudbjartsson, Daniel F.,
Gudnason, Vilmundur ,
Haller, Toomas,
Hamet, Pavel,
Harris, Tamara B.,
Hartman, Catharina A.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Hellwege, Jacklyn N.,
Heng, Chew-Kiat,
Hicks, Andrew A.,
Hofer, Edith,
Huang, Wei,
Hutri-Kähönen, Nina,
Hwang, Shih-Jen,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Indridason, Olafur S.,
Ingelsson, Erik,
Ising, Marcus,
Jaddoe, Vincent W. V.,
Jakobsdottir, Johanna,
Jonas, Jost B.,
Joshi, Peter K.,
Josyula, Navya Shilpa ,
Jung, Bettina,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kamatani, Yoichiro,
Kammerer, Candace M. ,
Kanai, Masahiro ,
Kastarinen, Mika,
Kerr, Shona M.,
Khor, Chiea-Chuen,
Kiess, Wieland,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Koenig, Wolfgang,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Körner, Antje,
Kovacs, Peter,
Kraja, Aldi T.,
Krajcoviechova, Alena,
Kramer, Holly,
Krämer, Bernhard K.,
Kronenberg, Florian ,
Kubo, Michiaki,
Kühnel, Brigitte,
Kuokkanen, Mikko ,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
La Bianca, Martina,
Laakso, Markku,
Lange, Leslie A.,
Langefeld, Carl D.,
Lee, Jeannette Jen-Mai,
Lehne, Benjamin,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Lieb, Wolfgang,
Lim, Su-Chi,
Lind, Lars,
Lindgren, Cecilia M. ,
Liu, Jun ,
Liu, Jianjun ,
Loeffler, Markus,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Lucae, Susanne,
Lukas, Mary Ann,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Mägi, Reedik,
Magnusson, Patrik K. E.,
Mahajan, Anubha,
Martin, Nicholas G.,
Martins, Jade,
März, Winfried,
Mascalzoni, Deborah,
Matsuda, Koichi,
Meisinger, Christa,
Meitinger, Thomas,
Melander, Olle,
Metspalu, Andres,
Mikaelsdottir, Evgenia K.,
Milaneschi, Yuri,
Miliku, Kozeta,
Mishra, Pashupati P. ,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Mononen, Nina,
Montgomery, Grant W.,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O. ,
Mychaleckyj, Josyf C.,
Nadkarni, Girish N.,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nikus, Kjell,
Ning, Boting,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Noordam, Raymond,
O’Connell, Jeffrey,
O’Donoghue, Michelle L.,
Olafsson, Isleifur,
Oldehinkel, Albertine J.,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Ouwehand, Willem H.,
Padmanabhan, Sandosh,
Palmer, Nicholette D. ,
Palsson, Runolfur,
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.,
Perls, Thomas,
Perola, Markus,
Pirastu, Mario,
Pirastu, Nicola ,
Pistis, Giorgio ,
Podgornaia, Anna I.,
Polasek, Ozren,
Ponte, Belen ,
Porteous, David J.,
Poulain, Tanja,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Preuss, Michael H.,
Prins, Bram P. ,
Province, Michael A. ,
Rabelink, Ton J.,
Raffield, Laura M. ,
Raitakari, Olli T. ,
Reilly, Dermot F.,
Rettig, Rainer,
Rheinberger, Myriam,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Rizzi, Federica ,
Roberts, David J.,
Robino, Antonietta,
Rossing, Peter,
Rudan, Igor,
Rueedi, Rico ,
Ruggiero, Daniela,
Ryan, Kathleen A.,
Saba, Yasaman,
Sabanayagam, Charumathi,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Salvi, Erika,
Saum, Kai-Uwe ,
Schmidt, Helena,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
Schöttker, Ben,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Schupf, Nicole,
Shaffer, Christian M.,
Shi, Yuan,
Smith, Albert V.,
Smith, Blair H. ,
Soranzo, Nicole ,
Spracklen, Cassandra N.,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Stumvoll, Michael,
Svensson, Per O.,
Szymczak, Silke ,
Tai, E-Shyong,
Tajuddin, Salman M.,
Tan, Nicholas Y. Q. ,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Teren, Andrej,
Tham, Yih-Chung,
Thiery, Joachim,
Thio, Chris H. L.,
Thomsen, Hauke,
Thorleifsson, Gudmar ,
Toniolo, Daniela,
Tönjes, Anke ,
Tremblay, Johanne,
Tzoulaki, Ioanna,
Uitterlinden, André G. ,
Vaccargiu, Simona,
van Dam, Rob M.,
van der Harst, Pim,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
Velez Edward, Digna R.,
Verweij, Niek,
Vogelezang, Suzanne ,
Völker, Uwe,
Vollenweider, Peter,
Waeber, Gerard,
Waldenberger, Melanie,
Wallentin, Lars,
Wang, Ya Xing,
Wang, Chaolong,
Waterworth, Dawn M.,
Bin Wei, Wen,
White, Harvey,
Whitfield, John B.,
Wild, Sarah H.,
Wilson, James F.,
Wojczynski, Mary K.,
Wong, Charlene,
Wong, Tien-Yin,
Xu, Liang,
Yang, Qiong,
Yasuda, Masayuki,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Zhang, Weihua,
Zonderman, Alan B.,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Bochud, Murielle,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Vitart, Veronique,
Wilson, James G.,
Dehghan, Abbas,
Parsa, Afshin,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Ho, Kevin,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Devuyst, Olivier ,
Akilesh, Shreeram,
Pendergrass, Sarah A.,
Sim, Xueling,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Okada, Yukinori,
Edwards, Todd L.,
Snieder, Harold,
Stefansson, Kari,
Hung, Adriana M.,
Heid, Iris M.,
Scholz, Markus,
Teumer, Alexander,
Köttgen, Anna,
Pattaro, Cristian und
make_name_string expected hash reference
(2019)
A catalog of genetic loci associated with kidney function from analyses of a million individuals.
Nature Genetics 51 (6), S. 957-972.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Patel, Riyaz S.,
Schmidt, Amand F.,
Tragante, Vinicius,
McCubrey, Raymond O.,
Holmes, Michael V.,
Howe, Laurence J.,
Direk, Kenan,
Åkerblom, Axel,
Leander, Karin ,
Virani, Salim S.,
Kaminski, Karol A. ,
Muehlschlegel, Jochen D.,
Dubé, Marie-Pierre,
Allayee, Hooman,
Almgren, Peter,
Alver, Maris,
Baranova, Ekaterina V.,
Behlouli, Hassan,
Boeckx, Bram,
Braund, Peter S.,
Breitling, Lutz P.,
Delgado, Graciela,
Duarte, Nubia E.,
Dufresne, Line,
Eriksson, Niclas,
Foco, Luisa,
Gijsberts, Crystel M.,
Gong, Yan,
Hartiala, Jaana,
Heydarpour, Mahyar,
Hubacek, Jaroslav A.,
Kleber, Marcus,
Kofink, Daniel,
Kuukasjärvi, Pekka,
Lee, Vei-Vei,
Leiherer, Andreas ,
Lenzini, Petra A.,
Levin, Daniel,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Martinelli, Nicola,
Mons, Ute,
Nelson, Christopher P.,
Nikus, Kjell,
Pilbrow, Anna P. ,
Ploski, Rafal,
Sun, Yan V.,
Tanck, Michael W.T.,
Tang, W.H.Wilson,
Trompet, Stella,
van der Laan, Sander W. ,
van Setten, Jessica,
Vilmundarson, Ragnar O.,
Viviani Anselmi, Chiara,
Vlachopoulou, Efthymia,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Briguori, Carlo,
Carlquist, John F.,
Carruthers, Kathryn F.,
Casu, Gavino,
Deanfield, John,
Deloukas, Panos,
Dudbridge, Frank,
Fitzpatrick, Natalie,
Gigante, Bruna,
James, Stefan,
Lokki, Marja-Liisa,
Lotufo, Paulo A.,
Marziliano, Nicola,
Mordi, Ify R.,
Muhlestein, Joseph B.,
Newton Cheh, Chris,
Pitha, Jan,
Saely, Christoph H.,
Samman-Tahhan, Ayman,
Sandesara, Pratik B.,
Teren, Andrej,
Timmis, Adam,
Van de Werf, Frans,
Wauters, Els,
Wilde, Arthur A.M.,
Ford, Ian,
Stott, David J.,
Algra, Ale,
Andreassi, Maria G.,
Ardissino, Diego,
Arsenault, Benoit J.,
Ballantyne, Christie M.,
Bergmeijer, Thomas O.,
Bezzina, Connie R.,
Body, Simon C.,
Bogaty, Peter,
de Borst, Gert J.,
Brenner, Hermann,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Carpeggiani, Clara,
Condorelli, Gianluigi ,
Cooper-DeHoff, Rhonda M.,
Cresci, Sharon,
de Faire, Ulf,
Doughty, Robert N.,
Drexel, Heinz,
Engert, James C.,
Fox, Keith A.A. ,
Girelli, Domenico ,
Hagström, Emil,
Hazen, Stanley L.,
Held, Claes ,
Hemingway, Harry,
Hoefer, Imo E.,
Hovingh, G. Kees,
Johnson, Julie A.,
de Jong, Pim A.,
Jukema, J. Wouter,
Kaczor, Marcin P.,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kettner, Jiri,
Kiliszek, Marek,
Klungel, Olaf H.,
Lagerqvist, Bo,
Lambrechts, Diether,
Laurikka, Jari O.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Lindholm, Daniel ,
Mahmoodi, Bakhtawar K.,
Maitland-van der Zee, Anke H.,
McPherson, Ruth,
Melander, Olle,
Metspalu, Andres,
Pepinski, Witold,
Olivieri, Oliviero,
Opolski, Grzegorz,
Palmer, Colin N. ,
Pasterkamp, Gerard,
Pepine, Carl J.,
Pereira, Alexandre C.,
Pilote, Louise,
Quyyumi, Arshed A.,
Richards, A. Mark,
Sanak, Marek,
Scholz, Markus,
Siegbahn, Agneta,
Sinisalo, Juha ,
Smith, J. Gustav,
Spertus, John A.,
Stewart, Alexandre F.R. ,
Szczeklik, Wojciech ,
Szpakowicz, Anna,
ten Berg, Jurriën M.,
Thanassoulis, George,
Thiery, Joachim,
van der Graaf, Yolanda,
Visseren, Frank L.J. ,
Waltenberger, Johannes,
Van der Harst, Pim,
Tardif, Jean-Claude,
Sattar, Naveed,
Lang, Chim C.,
Pare, Guillaume,
Brophy, James M.,
Anderson, Jeffrey L.,
März, Winfried,
Wallentin, Lars,
Cameron, Vicky A. ,
Horne, Benjamin D.,
Samani, Nilesh J.,
Hingorani, Aroon D. und
Asselbergs, Folkert W.
(2019)
Association of Chromosome 9p21 With Subsequent Coronary Heart Disease Events.
Circulation: Genomic and Precision Medicine 12 (4).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Patel, Riyaz S.,
Tragante, Vinicius,
Schmidt, Amand F.,
McCubrey, Raymond O.,
Holmes, Michael V.,
Howe, Laurence J.,
Direk, Kenan,
Åkerblom, Axel,
Leander, Karin ,
Virani, Salim S.,
Kaminski, Karol A. ,
Muehlschlegel, Jochen D.,
Allayee, Hooman,
Almgren, Peter,
Alver, Maris,
Baranova, Ekaterina V.,
Behloui, Hassan,
Boeckx, Bram,
Braund, Peter S.,
Breitling, Lutz P.,
Delgado, Graciela,
Duarte, Nubia E.,
Dubé, Marie-Pierre,
Dufresne, Line,
Eriksson, Niclas,
Foco, Luisa,
Scholz, Markus,
Gijsberts, Crystel M.,
Glinge, Charlotte,
Gong, Yan,
Hartiala, Jaana,
Heydarpour, Mahyar,
Hubacek, Jaroslav A.,
Kleber, Marcus,
Kofink, Daniel,
Kotti, Salma,
Kuukasjärvi, Pekka,
Lee, Vei-Vei,
Leiherer, Andreas ,
Lenzini, Petra A.,
Levin, Daniel,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Martinelli, Nicola,
Mons, Ute,
Nelson, Christopher P.,
Nikus, Kjell,
Pilbrow, Anna P. ,
Ploski, Rafal,
Sun, Yan V.,
Tanck, Michael W. T.,
Tang, W. H. Wilson,
Trompet, Stella,
van der Laan, Sander W. ,
Van Setten, Jessica,
Vilmundarson, Ragnar O.,
Viviani Anselmi, Chiara,
Vlachopoulou, Efthymia,
Al Ali, Lawien,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Briguori, Carlo,
Carlquist, John F.,
Carruthers, Kathryn F.,
Casu, Gavino,
Deanfield, John ,
Deloukas, Panos,
Dudbridge, Frank,
Engstrøm, Thomas,
Fitzpatrick, Natalie,
Fox, Kim ,
Gigante, Bruna,
James, Stefan,
Lokki, Marja-Liisa,
Lotufo, Paulo A.,
Marziliano, Nicola,
Mordi, Ify R. ,
Muhlestein, Joseph B.,
Newton-Cheh, Christopher,
Pitha, Jan,
Saely, Christoph H.,
Samman-Tahhan, Ayman,
Sandesara, Pratik B.,
Teren, Andrej,
Timmis, Adam,
Van de Werf, Frans,
Wauters, Els,
Wilde, Arthur A. M.,
Ford, Ian,
Stott, David J.,
Algra, Ale,
Andreassi, Maria G.,
Ardissino, Diego,
Arsenault, Benoit J.,
Ballantyne, Christie M.,
Bergmeijer, Thomas O.,
Bezzina, Connie R.,
Body, Simon C.,
Boersma, Eric H.,
Bogaty, Peter,
Bots, Michiel L.,
Brenner, Hermann,
Brugts, Jasper J.,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Carpeggiani, Clara,
Condorelli, Gianluigi ,
Cooper-DeHoff, Rhonda M.,
Cresci, Sharon,
Danchin, Nicolas,
de Faire, Ulf,
Doughty, Robert N.,
Drexel, Heinz,
Engert, James C.,
Fox, Keith A. A. ,
Girelli, Domenico ,
Grobbee, Diederick E.,
Hagström, Emil,
Hazen, Stanley L.,
Held, Claes ,
Hemingway, Harry,
Hoefer, Imo E.,
Hovingh, G. Kees,
Jabbari, Reza,
Johnson, Julie A.,
Jukema, J. Wouter,
Kaczor, Marcin P.,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kettner, Jiri,
Kiliszek, Marek,
Klungel, Olaf H.,
Lagerqvist, Bo,
Lambrechts, Diether,
Laurikka, Jari O.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Lindholm, Daniel ,
Mahmoodi, B. K.,
Maitland-van der Zee, Anke H.,
McPherson, Ruth,
Melander, Olle,
Metspalu, Andres,
Niemcunowicz-Janica, Anna,
Olivieri, Oliviero,
Opolski, Grzegorz,
Palmer, Colin N. ,
Pasterkamp, Gerard,
Pepine, Carl J. ,
Pereira, Alexandre C.,
Pilote, Louise,
Quyyumi, Arshed A.,
Richards, A. Mark,
Sanak, Marek,
Siegbahn, Agneta,
Simon, Tabassome,
Sinisalo, Juha ,
Smith, J. Gustav,
Spertus, John A.,
Stender, Steen,
Stewart, Alexandre F. R. ,
Szczeklik, Wojciech ,
Szpakowicz, Anna,
Tardif, Jean-Claude,
ten Berg, Jurriën M.,
Tfelt-Hansen, Jacob ,
Thanassoulis, George,
Thiery, Joachim,
Torp-Pedersen, Christian,
van der Graaf, Yolanda,
Visseren, Frank L. J. ,
Waltenberger, Johannes,
Weeke, Peter E.,
Van der Harst, Pim,
Lang, Chim C.,
Sattar, Naveed,
Cameron, Vicky A. ,
Anderson, Jeffrey L.,
Brophy, James M.,
Pare, Guillaume,
Horne, Benjamin D.,
März, Winfried,
Wallentin, Lars,
Samani, Nilesh J.,
Hingorani, Aroon D. und
Asselbergs, Folkert W.
(2019)
Subsequent Event Risk in Individuals With Established Coronary Heart Disease.
Circulation: Genomic and Precision Medicine 12 (4).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Franceschini, Nora,
Giambartolomei, Claudia,
de Vries, Paul S.,
Finan, Chris,
Bis, Joshua C.,
Huntley, Rachael P. ,
Lovering, Ruth C. ,
Tajuddin, Salman M. ,
Winkler, Thomas W. ,
Graff, Misa,
Kavousi, Maryam,
Dale, Caroline,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Hofer, Edith,
van Leeuwen, Elisabeth M.,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Lu, Lingyi,
Scholz, Markus,
Sargurupremraj, Muralidharan ,
Pitkänen, Niina,
Franzén, Oscar,
Joshi, Peter K.,
Noordam, Raymond,
Marioni, Riccardo E.,
Hwang, Shih-Jen,
Musani, Solomon K.,
Schminke, Ulf,
Palmas, Walter,
Isaacs, Aaron,
Correa, Adolfo,
Zonderman, Alan B.,
Hofman, Albert,
Teumer, Alexander ,
Cox, Amanda J.,
Uitterlinden, André G.,
Wong, Andrew,
Smit, Andries J.,
Newman, Anne B.,
Britton, Annie,
Ruusalepp, Arno,
Sennblad, Bengt,
Hedblad, Bo,
Pasaniuc, Bogdan,
Penninx, Brenda W.,
Langefeld, Carl D.,
Wassel, Christina L.,
Tzourio, Christophe ,
Fava, Cristiano,
Baldassarre, Damiano,
O’Leary, Daniel H.,
Teupser, Daniel,
Kuh, Diana,
Tremoli, Elena,
Mannarino, Elmo,
Grossi, Enzo,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Schadt, Eric E.,
Ingelsson, Erik,
Veglia, Fabrizio,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Beutner, Frank,
Chauhan, Ganesh,
Heiss, Gerardo,
Snieder, Harold,
Campbell, Harry ,
Völzke, Henry,
Markus, Hugh S.,
Deary, Ian J.,
Jukema, J. Wouter,
de Graaf, Jacqueline,
Price, Jacqueline,
Pott, Janne ,
Hopewell, Jemma C.,
Liang, Jingjing,
Thiery, Joachim,
Engmann, Jorgen ,
Gertow, Karl,
Rice, Kenneth,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Dhana, Klodian ,
Kiemeney, Lambertus A. L. M. ,
Lind, Lars,
Raffield, Laura M. ,
Launer, Lenore J.,
Holdt, Lesca M.,
Dörr, Marcus,
Dichgans, Martin,
Traylor, Matthew,
Sitzer, Matthias,
Kumari, Meena ,
Kivimaki, Mika ,
Nalls, Mike A.,
Melander, Olle,
Raitakari, Olli,
Franco, Oscar H.,
Rueda-Ochoa, Oscar L.,
Roussos, Panos,
Whincup, Peter H.,
Amouyel, Philippe,
Giral, Philippe,
Anugu, Pramod,
Wong, Quenna,
Malik, Rainer,
Rauramaa, Rainer,
Burkhardt, Ralph ,
Hardy, Rebecca,
Schmidt, Reinhold,
de Mutsert, Renée,
Morris, Richard W.,
Strawbridge, Rona J. ,
Wannamethee, S. Goya,
Hägg, Sara,
Shah, Sonia ,
McLachlan, Stela,
Trompet, Stella,
Seshadri, Sudha,
Kurl, Sudhir,
Heckbert, Susan R.,
Ring, Susan,
Harris, Tamara B.,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Galesloot, Tessel E. ,
Shah, Tina ,
de Faire, Ulf,
Plagnol, Vincent,
Rosamond, Wayne D.,
Post, Wendy,
Zhu, Xiaofeng ,
Zhang, Xiaoling,
Guo, Xiuqing,
Saba, Yasaman,
Dehghan, Abbas,
Seldenrijk, Adrie,
Morrison, Alanna C.,
Hamsten, Anders,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
Lawlor, Deborah A.,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O.,
Bowden, Donald W.,
Schmidt, Helena,
Wilson, James F.,
Wilson, James G.,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Wardlaw, Joanna M.,
Deanfield, John,
Halcox, Julian,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Loeffler, Markus,
Evans, Michele K.,
Debette, Stéphanie ,
Humphries, Steve E.,
Völker, Uwe,
Gudnason, Vilmundur,
Hingorani, Aroon D. ,
Björkegren, Johan L. M.,
Casas, Juan P. und
O’Donnell, Christopher J.
(2018)
GWAS and colocalization analyses implicate carotid intima-media thickness and carotid plaque loci in cardiovascular outcomes.
Nature Communications 9 (1).
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Willeit, Peter,
Kaptoge, Stephen,
Welsh, Paul,
Butterworth, Adam S. ,
Chowdhury, Rajiv,
Spackman, Sarah A.,
Pennells, Lisa,
Gao, Pei ,
Burgess, Stephen ,
Freitag, Daniel F.,
Sweeting, Michael ,
Wood, Angela M.,
Cook, Nancy R.,
Judd, Suzanne,
Trompet, Stella,
Nambi, Vijay,
Hecht Olsen, Michael,
Everett, Brendan M.,
Kee, Frank,
Ärnlöv, Johan,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Levy, Daniel,
Kauhanen, Jussi,
Laukkanen, Jari A. ,
Kavousi, Maryam,
Ninomiya, Toshiharu,
Casas, Juan-Pablo,
Daniels, Lori B.,
Lind, Lars,
Kistorp, Caroline N. ,
Rosenberg, Jens,
Mueller, Thomas,
Rubattu, Speranza ,
Panagiotakos, Demosthenes B.,
Franco, Oscar H. ,
de Lemos, James A.,
Luchner, Andreas,
Kizer, Jorge R.,
Kiechl, Stefan,
Salonen, Jukka T.,
Wannamethee, S. Goya,
de Boer, Rudolf A.,
Nordestgaard, Børge G.,
Andersson, Jonas,
Jørgensen, Torben ,
Melander, Olle,
Ballantyne, Christie M.,
DeFilippi, Christopher,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Cushman, Mary ,
Rosamond, Wayne D.,
Thompson, Simon G.,
Gudnason, Vilmundur,
Sattar, Naveed,
Danesh, John und
Di Angelantonio, Emanuele
(2016)
Natriuretic peptides and integrated risk assessment for cardiovascular disease: an individual-participant-data meta-analysis.
The Lancet Diabetes & Endocrinology 4 (10), S. 840-849.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Li, Man ,
Li, Yong ,
Weeks, Olivia,
Mijatovic, Vladan,
Teumer, Alexander,
Huffman, Jennifer E.,
Tromp, Gerard ,
Fuchsberger, Christian,
Gorski, Mathias,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Nutile, Teresa,
Sedaghat, Sanaz,
Sorice, Rossella,
Tin, Adrienne,
Yang, Qiong,
Ahluwalia, Tarunveer S.,
Arking, Dan E.,
Bihlmeyer, Nathan A. ,
Böger, Carsten A.,
Carroll, Robert J.,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Cornelis, Marilyn C.,
Dehghan, Abbas,
Faul, Jessica D. ,
Feitosa, Mary F. ,
Gambaro, Giovanni,
Gasparini, Paolo,
Giulianini, Franco,
Heid, Iris,
Huang, Jinyan,
Imboden, Medea,
Jackson, Anne U.,
Jeff, Janina,
Jhun, Min A.,
Katz, Ronit,
Kifley, Annette,
Kilpeläinen, Tuomas O. ,
Kumar, Ashish,
Laakso, Markku,
Li-Gao, Ruifang,
Lohman, Kurt,
Lu, Yingchang,
Mägi, Reedik,
Malerba, Giovanni,
Mihailov, Evelin,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Mook-Kanamori, Dennis O.,
Robino, Antonietta,
Ruderfer, Douglas,
Salvi, Erika,
Schick, Ursula M.,
Schulz, Christina-Alexandra,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Smith, Jennifer A. ,
Traglia, Michela,
Yerges-Armstrong, Laura M.,
Zhao, Wei,
Goodarzi, Mark O.,
Kraja, Aldi T.,
Liu, Chunyu,
Wessel, Jennifer ,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Borecki, Ingrid B.,
Bork-Jensen, Jette,
Bottinger, Erwin P.,
Braga, Daniele,
Brandslund, Ivan,
Brody, Jennifer A.,
Campbell, Archie,
Carey, David J.,
Christensen, Cramer,
Coresh, Josef,
Crook, Errol,
Curhan, Gary C.,
Cusi, Daniele,
de Boer, Ian H.,
de Vries, Aiko P. J. ,
Denny, Joshua C.,
Devuyst, Olivier,
Dreisbach, Albert W.,
Endlich, Karlhans ,
Esko, Tõnu,
Franco, Oscar H. ,
Fulop, Tibor,
Gerhard, Glenn S.,
Glümer, Charlotte,
Gottesman, Omri,
Grarup, Niels ,
Gudnason, Vilmundur,
Hansen, Torben,
Harris, Tamara B.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Hocking, Lynne,
Hofman, Albert,
Hu, Frank B.,
Husemoen, Lise Lotte N.,
Jackson, Rebecca D.,
Jørgensen, Torben ,
Jørgensen, Marit E. ,
Kähönen, Mika,
Kardia, Sharon L. R.,
König, Wolfgang,
Kooperberg, Charles,
Kriebel, Jennifer ,
Launer, Lenore J.,
Lauritzen, Torsten,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Levy, Daniel,
Linksted, Pamela,
Linneberg, Allan,
Liu, Yongmei,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Lupo, Antonio,
Meisinger, Christine,
Melander, Olle,
Metspalu, Andres,
Mitchell, Paul,
Nauck, Matthias,
Nürnberg, Peter,
Orho-Melander, Marju,
Parsa, Afshin,
Pedersen, Oluf ,
Peters, Annette ,
Peters, Ulrike ,
Polasek, Ozren ,
Porteous, David,
Probst-Hensch, Nicole M.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Qi, Lu,
Raitakari, Olli T.,
Reiner, Alex P.,
Rettig, Rainer,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Rivadeneira, Fernando,
Rossouw, Jacques E.,
Schmidt, Frank,
Siscovick, David,
Soranzo, Nicole,
Strauch, Konstantin,
Toniolo, Daniela,
Turner, Stephen T.,
Uitterlinden, André G.,
Ulivi, Sheila,
Velayutham, Dinesh,
Völker, Uwe,
Völzke, Henry,
Waldenberger, Melanie ,
Wang, Jie Jin,
Weir, David R.,
Witte, Daniel ,
Kuivaniemi, Helena ,
Fox, Caroline S.,
Franceschini, Nora,
Goessling, Wolfram,
Köttgen, Anna und
Chu, Audrey Y.
(2016)
SOS2 and ACP1 Loci Identified through Large-Scale Exome Chip Analysis Regulate Kidney Development and Function.
Journal of the American Society of Nephrology 28 (3), S. 981-994.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Ehret, Georg B.,
Ferreira, Teresa,
Chasman, Daniel I.,
Jackson, Anne U. ,
Schmidt, Ellen M. ,
Johnson, Toby,
Thorleifsson, Gudmar,
Luan, Jian'an,
Donnelly, Louise A.,
Kanoni, Stavroula,
Petersen, Ann-Kristin,
Pihur, Vasyl,
Strawbridge, Rona J. ,
Shungin, Dmitry,
Hughes, Maria F. ,
Meirelles, Osorio,
Kaakinen, Marika,
Bouatia-Naji, Nabila,
Kristiansson, Kati,
Shah, Sonia ,
Kleber, Marcus E.,
Guo, Xiuqing,
Lyytikäinen, Leo-Pekka,
Fava, Cristiano,
Eriksson, Niclas ,
Nolte, Ilja M.,
Magnusson, Patrik K. ,
Salfati, Elias L.,
Rallidis, Loukianos S.,
Theusch, Elizabeth,
Smith, Andrew J. P. ,
Folkersen, Lasse ,
Witkowska, Kate,
Pers, Tune H. ,
Joehanes, Roby,
Kim, Stuart K.,
Lataniotis, Lazaros,
Jansen, Rick ,
Johnson, Andrew D.,
Warren, Helen,
Kim, Young Jin,
Zhao, Wei ,
Wu, Ying,
Tayo, Bamidele O.,
Bochud, Murielle,
Absher, Devin,
Adair, Linda S.,
Amin, Najaf ,
Arking, Dan E.,
Axelsson, Tomas,
Baldassarre, Damiano ,
Balkau, Beverley,
Bandinelli, Stefania,
Barnes, Michael R. ,
Barroso, Inês ,
Bevan, Stephen ,
Bis, Joshua C.,
Bjornsdottir, Gyda,
Boehnke, Michael,
Boerwinkle, Eric,
Bonnycastle, Lori L.,
Boomsma, Dorret I.,
Bornstein, Stefan R.,
Brown, Morris J.,
Burnier, Michel,
Cabrera, Claudia P.,
Chambers, John C.,
Chang, I-Shou,
Cheng, Ching-Yu,
Chines, Peter S.,
Chung, Ren-Hua,
Collins, Francis S.,
Connell, John M.,
Döring, Angela,
Dallongeville, Jean,
Danesh, John,
de Faire, Ulf,
Delgado, Graciela,
Dominiczak, Anna F.,
Doney, Alex S. F. ,
Drenos, Fotios,
Edkins, Sarah,
Eicher, John D.,
Elosua, Roberto,
Enroth, Stefan ,
Erdmann, Jeanette ,
Eriksson, Per ,
Esko, Tonu,
Evangelou, Evangelos ,
Evans, Alun,
Fall, Tove,
Farrall, Martin,
Felix, Janine F.,
Ferrières, Jean ,
Ferrucci, Luigi,
Fornage, Myriam,
Forrester, Terrence,
Franceschini, Nora,
Franco, Oscar H.,
Franco-Cereceda, Anders,
Fraser, Ross M.,
Ganesh, Santhi K.,
Gao, He,
Gertow, Karl,
Gianfagna, Francesco ,
Gigante, Bruna ,
Giulianini, Franco,
Goel, Anuj,
Goodall, Alison H. ,
Goodarzi, Mark O.,
Gorski, Mathias,
Gräßler, Jürgen,
Groves, Christopher J.,
Gudnason, Vilmundur,
Gyllensten, Ulf,
Hallmans, Göran,
Hartikainen, Anna-Liisa,
Hassinen, Maija,
Havulinna, Aki S.,
Hayward, Caroline,
Hercberg, Serge,
Herzig, Karl-Heinz,
Hicks, Andrew A. ,
Hingorani, Aroon D.,
Hirschhorn, Joel N.,
Hofman, Albert,
Holmen, Jostein,
Holmen, Oddgeir Lingaas,
Hottenga, Jouke-Jan,
Howard, Phil,
Hsiung, Chao A.,
Hunt, Steven C.,
Ikram, M. Arfan,
Illig, Thomas,
Iribarren, Carlos,
Jensen, Richard A.,
Kähönen, Mika ,
Kang, Hyun Min,
Kathiresan, Sekar,
Keating, Brendan J.,
Khaw, Kay-Tee,
Kim, Yun Kyoung,
Kim, Eric,
Kivimaki, Mika,
Klopp, Norman,
Kolovou, Genovefa,
Komulainen, Pirjo,
Kooner, Jaspal S.,
Kosova, Gulum,
Krauss, Ronald M.,
Kuh, Diana,
Kutalik, Zoltan,
Kuusisto, Johanna,
Kvaløy, Kirsti,
Lakka, Timo A.,
Lee, Nanette R.,
Lee, I-Te,
Lee, Wen-Jane,
Levy, Daniel,
Li, Xiaohui,
Liang, Kae-Woei,
Lin, Honghuang ,
Lin, Li ,
Lindström, Jaana,
Lobbens, Stéphane,
Männistö, Satu,
Müller, Gabriele,
Müller-Nurasyid, Martina ,
Mach, François,
Markus, Hugh S.,
Marouli, Eirini ,
McCarthy, Mark I.,
McKenzie, Colin A.,
Meneton, Pierre,
Menni, Cristina ,
Metspalu, Andres,
Mijatovic, Vladan,
Moilanen, Leena,
Montasser, May E.,
Morris, Andrew D.,
Morrison, Alanna C. ,
Mulas, Antonella ,
Nagaraja, Ramaiah,
Narisu, Narisu,
Nikus, Kjell,
O'Donnell, Christopher J.,
O'Reilly, Paul F. ,
Ong, Ken K.,
Paccaud, Fred,
Palmer, Cameron D. ,
Parsa, Afshin,
Pedersen, Nancy L.,
Penninx, Brenda W.,
Perola, Markus,
Peters, Annette ,
Poulter, Neil,
Pramstaller, Peter P.,
Psaty, Bruce M.,
Quertermous, Thomas,
Rao, Dabeeru C.,
Rasheed, Asif,
Rayner, N. William,
Renström, Frida,
Rettig, Rainer,
Rice, Kenneth M.,
Roberts, Robert,
Rose, Lynda M.,
Rossouw, Jacques,
Samani, Nilesh J.,
Sanna, Serena,
Saramies, Jouko,
Schunkert, Heribert,
Sebert, Sylvain ,
Sheu, Wayne H.-H.,
Shin, Young-Ah,
Sim, Xueling,
Smit, Johannes H.,
Smith, Albert V. ,
Sosa, Maria X.,
Spector, Tim D.,
Stančáková, Alena,
Stanton, Alice V. ,
Stirrups, Kathleen E.,
Stringham, Heather M.,
Sundstrom, Johan,
Swift, Amy J.,
Syvänen, Ann-Christine,
Tai, E-Shyong ,
Tanaka, Toshiko,
Tarasov, Kirill V.,
Teumer, Alexander,
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur,
Tobin, Martin D. ,
Tremoli, Elena,
Uitterlinden, Andre G.,
Uusitupa, Matti,
Vaez, Ahmad ,
Vaidya, Dhananjay ,
van Duijn, Cornelia M.,
van Iperen, Erik P. A.,
Vasan, Ramachandran S.,
Verwoert, Germaine C.,
Virtamo, Jarmo,
Vitart, Veronique,
Voight, Benjamin F.,
Vollenweider, Peter ,
Wagner, Aline,
Wain, Louise V. ,
Wareham, Nicholas J.,
Watkins, Hugh,
Weder, Alan B.,
Westra, Harm-Jan,
Wilks, Rainford,
Wilsgaard, Tom,
Wilson, James F. ,
Wong, Tien Y. ,
Yang, Tsun-Po ,
Yao, Jie,
Yengo, Loic ,
Zhang, Weihua,
Zhao, Jing Hua ,
Zhu, Xiaofeng,
Bovet, Pascal ,
Cooper, Richard S.,
Mohlke, Karen L.,
Saleheen, Danish,
Lee, Jong-Young,
Elliott, Paul ,
Gierman, Hinco J.,
Willer, Cristen J.,
Franke, Lude ,
Hovingh, G. Kees,
Taylor, Kent D.,
Dedoussis, George,
Sever, Peter,
Wong, Andrew ,
Lind, Lars,
Assimes, Themistocles L. ,
Njølstad, Inger,
Schwarz, Peter E. H.,
Langenberg, Claudia ,
Snieder, Harold,
Caulfield, Mark J. ,
Melander, Olle,
Laakso, Markku,
Saltevo, Juha,
Rauramaa, Rainer,
Tuomilehto, Jaakko,
Ingelsson, Erik,
Lehtimäki, Terho,
Hveem, Kristian,
Palmas, Walter,
März, Winfried,
Kumari, Meena,
Salomaa, Veikko,
Chen, Yii-Der I.,
Rotter, Jerome I.,
Froguel, Philippe,
Jarvelin, Marjo-Riitta ,
Lakatta, Edward G.,
Kuulasmaa, Kari ,
Franks, Paul W. ,
Hamsten, Anders,
Wichmann, H.-Erich,
Palmer, Colin N. A. ,
Stefansson, Kari,
Ridker, Paul M.,
Loos, Ruth J. F. ,
Chakravarti, Aravinda,
Deloukas, Panos ,
Morris, Andrew P.,
Newton-Cheh, Christopher und
Munroe, Patricia B.
(2016)
The genetics of blood pressure regulation and its target organs from association studies in 342,415 individuals.
Nature Genetics 48 (10), S. 1171-1184.
Volltext nicht vorhanden.
Diese Liste wurde erzeugt am Tue May 21 17:25:49 2024 CEST.